Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju 2. kolo gorenjske regije
24.01.1993, Kranj, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BERRA Eva, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:37,82 | 222 |    os.rek. (0:38,99; 3.09%)
|
|
|
100PZ | izven | 1:50,14 | 181 |    os.rek. (1:51,80; 1.5%)
| | | | | |
2. |
CILENŠEK Maja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:38,12 | 217 |    os.rek. (0:38,70; 1.52%)
|
|
|
100PZ | izven | 1:48,91 | 187 |    os.rek. (1:51,60; 2.46%)
| |
|
50DZ | izven | 0:50,00 | 115 | | | | | | |
3. |
HOLYNSKI Rotija, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:41,58 | 167 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PZ | izven | 1:51,27 | 176 |    os.rek. (1:51,93; 0.59%)
| | | | | |
4. |
PANIČ Ana, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:45,78 | 125 |    os.rek. (0:57,35; 25.27%)
|
|
|
100PZ | izven | 2:03,72 | 128 |    os.rek. (2:08,53; 3.88%)
| | | | | |
5. |
ANTOLIN Žiga, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:38,15 | 147 |    os.rek. (0:39,08; 2.43%)
|
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:42,56 | 156 |    os.rek. (1:44,46; 1.85%)
| | | | | |
6. |
HVALA Anže, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:36,06 | 174 |    os.rek. (0:37,16; 3.05%)
|
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:39,67 | 170 | | | | | | |
7. |
JEKOVEC Andraž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:38,85 | 139 |    os.rek. (0:54,41; 40.05%)
|
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:45,77 | 142 | | | | | | |
8. |
KOZJEK Drejc, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:37,15 | 159 |    os.rek. (0:37,81; 1.77%)
|
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:43,89 | 150 |    os.rek. (1:44,28; 0.37%)
| | | | | |
9. |
MLADENOVIČ Sašo, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:37,81 | 151 |    os.rek. (0:37,91; 0.26%)
|
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:42,47 | 157 | | | | | | |
10. |
NOE Žiga, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:41,69 | 113 |    os.rek. (0:44,30; 6.26%)
|
|
|
100PM | izven | 2:04,00 | 88 |    os.rek. (2:07,31; 2.66%)
| | | | | |
11. |
PESTAR Jure, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:34,81 | 194 | |
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:37,20 | 183 |    os.rek. (1:46,94; 10.02%)
| |
|
50DM | izven | 0:37,15 | 200 | | | | | | |
12. |
STARE Gašper, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:34,42 | 200 | |
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:43,91 | 150 | | | | | | |
13. |
STOJANOV Sašo, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:39,74 | 130 | |
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:37,90 | 180 |    os.rek. (1:40,60; 2.75%)
| | | | | |
14. |
STOJANOVIČ Dragan, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:40,55 | 122 |    os.rek. (0:41,31; 1.87%)
|
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:47,57 | 135 |    os.rek. (1:54,60; 6.53%)
| | | | | |
15. |
ŠTER Gorazd, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:34,79 | 194 | |
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:42,22 | 158 | |