Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju 1. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
20.12.1992, Kranj, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
AŽMAN Melita, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:35,71 | 355 |    os.rek. (2:44,56; 5.68%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:32,00 | 202 | | |
|
400MZ | izven | 6:53,58 | 245 | | | | | | |
2. |
BREGAR Jana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:46,85 | 288 |    os.rek. (2:48,40; 0.92%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:25,12 | 256 | | | | | | |
3. |
BUTINA Ana, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:48,53 | 112 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
4. |
HIRCI Jana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:32,06 | 140 | |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 2:06,41 | 78 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
KOVAČ Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:55,42 | 248 | |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:39,14 | 162 |    os.rek. (1:46,85; 7.77%)
| | | | | |
6. |
PROSEN Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:34,92 | 361 |    os.rek. (2:38,96; 2.6%) rek. 10 let |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:18,92 | 321 |    os.rek. (1:25,70; 8.59%)
| |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:18,54 | 341 |    os.rek. (1:18,65; 0.14%) rek. 10 let | | | | | |
7. |
RABOTIN Nataša, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | izven | 1:34,80 | 185 | |
| | | | |
8. |
SUŠNIK Alenka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:30,61 | 392 |    os.rek. (2:42,94; 8.18%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:19,81 | 310 |    os.rek. (1:20,79; 1.22%)
| |
|
400MZ | izven | 6:01,68 | 366 |    os.rek. (6:14,93; 3.66%)
| | | | | |
9. |
ZUPAN Lea, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:52,11 | 263 |    os.rek. (3:17,53; 14.76%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:33,00 | 196 |    os.rek. (1:40,33; 7.88%)
| |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:27,58 | 246 |    os.rek. (1:28,32; 0.84%)
| |
|
400MZ | izven | 6:54,50 | 243 |    os.rek. (7:48,74; 13.08%)
| | | | | |
10. |
ŽAGAR Andreja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:44,07 | 303 |    os.rek. (2:46,10; 1.23%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:22,98 | 276 | | |
|
400MZ | izven | 6:24,98 | 304 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
BERDAJS Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:53,87 | 186 | |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:35,89 | 123 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
12. |
BISTAN Gorazd, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:44,01 | 222 |    os.rek. (2:52,90; 5.42%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:47,95 | 86 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
GAŠPERLIN Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:26,16 | 314 | |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:20,93 | 205 | | | | | | |
14. |
GOSTIŠA Blaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:40,33 | 238 | |
|
|
400MM | izven | 7:02,10 | 172 | | | | | | |
15. |
HRIBAR Grega, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:39,39 | 242 |    os.rek. (2:43,00; 2.26%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:35,30 | 126 | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:24,84 | 184 |    os.rek. (1:25,50; 0.77%)
| | | | | |
16. |
KOVAČ Jaka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:39,39 | 242 |    os.rek. (2:42,80; 2.13%)
|
| | | | |
17. |
LALIČ Leon, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:43,14 | 225 | |
| | | | |
18. |
LUŽIJA David, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:39,06 | 243 | |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:35,41 | 125 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
19. |
PIRC Andrej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:13,14 | 278 | |
|
|
400MM | izven | 5:39,57 | 330 |    os.rek. (5:44,00; 1.3%)
| | | | | |
20. |
SEME Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:46,55 | 212 |    os.rek. (2:52,00; 3.27%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:40,35 | 107 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
21. |
SIMIČ Milan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:28,13 | 301 |    os.rek. (2:33,15; 3.38%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:21,79 | 199 |    os.rek. (1:23,30; 1.84%)
| |
|
400MM | izven | 6:03,30 | 269 |    os.rek. (6:05,10; 0.49%)
| | | | | |
22. |
ŠKRABELJ Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:54,21 | 185 | |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:41,50 | 104 |    os.rek. (1:49,53; 7.91%)
| | | | | |
23. |
ŠMITEK Gregor, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:33,01 | 273 | |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:20,20 | 211 |    os.rek. (1:22,75; 3.17%)
| |
|
100HM | izven | 1:18,20 | 236 | | |
|
400MM | izven | 5:45,99 | 312 | | | | | | |
24. |
TRAVEN Aleš, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:45,92 | 214 | |