| | | | | 1. |
BERRA Eva, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:05,12 | 459 |               (1:04,94; -0.27%) |
|
|
400KZ | 4. | 4:45,78 | 530 |               (4:44,50; -0.44%) | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 4. | 4:44,52 | 537 |               (4:44,50; 0%) | |
|
800KZ | (finale) 3. | 9:27,36 | 595 |    os.rek. (9:32,57; 0.91%) | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:09,24 | 498 |               (1:08,86; -0.54%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 3. | 1:08,84 | 506 |    os.rek. (1:08,86; 0.02%) | |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:09,59 | 490 |               (1:08,86; -1.04%) | |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:31,07 | 488 |               (2:29,71; -0.9%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 1. | 2:27,01 | 529 |    os.rek. (2:29,71; 1.83%) | |
|
400MZ | 4. | 5:31,76 | 475 |               (5:31,46; -0.09%) | | | | | |
2. |
BOGATAJ Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 23. | 0:31,39 | 389 |    os.rek. (0:31,82; 1.36%) |
|
|
100KZ | 40. | 1:10,69 | 359 |               (1:10,11; -0.82%) | |
|
100PZ | 10. | 1:24,52 | 401 |    os.rek. (1:24,82; 0.35%) | |
|
200PZ | 14. | 3:06,08 | 378 |               (3:05,46; -0.33%) | |
|
100DZ | 17. | 1:20,04 | 307 |    os.rek. (1:22,88; 3.54%) | |
|
200MZ | 14. | 2:49,60 | 370 |    os.rek. (2:55,64; 3.56%) | | | | | |
3. |
BREGAR Jana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 16. | 1:19,36 | 315 |               (1:15,92; -4.33%) |
|
|
200DZ | 10. | 2:58,95 | 298 |               (2:41,28; -9.87%) | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 8. | 2:55,33 | 317 |               (2:41,28; -8.01%) | |
|
200MZ | 17. | 2:55,55 | 334 |               (2:46,12; -5.37%) | | | | | |
4. |
CILENŠEK Maja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 12. | 1:27,40 | 363 |               (1:25,79; -1.84%) |
|
|
100HZ | 13. | 1:14,83 | 394 |    os.rek. (1:14,88; 0.06%) | |
|
200HZ | 7. | 2:38,15 | 425 |               (2:38,09; -0.03%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 7. | 2:38,83 | 419 |               (2:38,09; -0.46%) | | | | | |
5. |
ČARMAN CEKIČ Anja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:04,91 | 463 |               (1:03,75; -1.78%) |
|
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:08,40 | 396 |               (1:03,75; -6.79%) | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:19,31 | 486 |    os.rek. (1:20,92; 2.03%) | |
|
200PZ | 3. | 2:53,50 | 466 |               (2:52,22; -0.73%) | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 3. | 2:50,67 | 490 |    os.rek. (2:52,22; 0.9%) | |
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:07,54 | 536 |    os.rek. (1:08,05; 0.75%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 1. | 1:05,79 | 580 |    os.rek. (1:08,05; 3.43%) | |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:08,42 | 516 |               (1:08,05; -0.54%) | |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:07,97 | 526 |    os.rek. (1:08,05; 0.11%) | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:29,37 | 504 |               (2:27,78; -1.06%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 1. | 2:22,65 | 579 |    os.rek. (2:27,78; 3.59%) | |
|
400MZ | 1. | 5:26,20 | 500 |    os.rek. (5:44,48; 5.6%) | |
|
400MZ | (finale) 1. | 5:11,53 | 574 |    os.rek. (5:44,48; 10.57%) | | | | | |
6. |
DOLAR Urša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 36. | 1:29,31 | 232 |    os.rek. (1:31,15; 2.06%) |
| | | | |
7. |
MOHORIČ Vesna, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 22. | 1:30,20 | 330 |    os.rek. (1:45,33; 16.77%) |
| | | | |
8. |
ORANIČ Sara, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 20. | 0:30,95 | 406 |    os.rek. (0:31,24; 0.93%) |
|
|
100KZ | 21. | 1:07,78 | 407 |    os.rek. (1:07,80; 0.02%) | |
|
100HZ | 10. | 1:16,10 | 375 |    os.rek. (1:16,27; 0.22%) | |
|
200HZ | 8. | 2:42,22 | 394 |    os.rek. (2:42,59; 0.22%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 7. | 2:44,21 | 380 |               (2:42,59; -0.98%) | |
|
200MZ | 10. | 2:46,36 | 393 |    os.rek. (2:48,00; 0.98%) | | | | | |
9. |
PROSEN Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 9. | 1:12,43 | 415 |               (1:11,35; -1.49%) |
|
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:13,01 | 424 |               (1:08,72; -5.87%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 6. | 1:10,13 | 479 |               (1:08,72; -2.01%) | |
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:33,97 | 460 |               (2:26,12; -5.09%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 4. | 2:29,35 | 505 |               (2:26,12; -2.16%) | |
|
200MZ | 9. | 2:37,76 | 460 |               (2:31,51; -3.96%) | | | | | |
10. |
ŠTURM Ana, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 25. | 0:31,44 | 387 |    os.rek. (0:31,59; 0.47%) |
|
|
100KZ | 39. | 1:10,65 | 359 |               (1:10,63; -0.02%) | |
|
100HZ | 15. | 1:18,05 | 347 |    os.rek. (1:18,32; 0.34%) | |
|
200HZ | 10. | 2:45,59 | 370 |    os.rek. (3:00,43; 8.96%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 8. | 2:45,36 | 372 |    os.rek. (3:00,43; 9.11%) | | | | | |
11. |
TROHA Petra, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:24,29 | 446 |    os.rek. (2:24,34; 0.03%) |
|
|
200KZ | (v štafeti) - | 2:27,19 | 420 |               (2:24,34; -1.93%) | |
|
400KZ | 7. | 4:57,27 | 471 |               (4:52,91; -1.46%) | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 5. | 4:53,20 | 490 |               (4:52,91; -0.09%) | |
|
800KZ | (finale) 3. | 9:57,34 | 510 |    os.rek. (10:03,46; 1.02%) | |
|
100DZ | 13. | 1:18,14 | 330 |               (1:16,84; -1.66%) | |
|
200DZ | 4. | 2:49,41 | 351 |    os.rek. (2:52,57; 1.86%) | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 4. | 2:42,78 | 396 |    os.rek. (2:52,57; 6.01%) | |
|
200MZ | 9. | 2:44,06 | 409 |               (2:40,99; -1.87%) | | | | | |
12. |
ANTOLIN Žiga, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 11. | 4:41,97 | 426 |               (4:38,07; -1.38%) |
|
|
100HM | 14. | 1:10,28 | 325 |    os.rek. (1:10,70; 0.59%) | |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:11,56 | 308 |               (1:10,70; -1.2%) | |
|
200HM | 11. | 2:27,74 | 365 |    os.rek. (2:31,19; 2.33%) | |
|
400MM | 12. | 5:35,84 | 341 |               (5:32,27; -1.06%) | | | | | |
13. |
BERDAJS Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 16. | 2:10,66 | 439 |    os.rek. (2:13,20; 1.94%) |
|
|
400KM | 13. | 4:34,36 | 462 |               (4:29,93; -1.61%) | |
|
100DM | 11. | 1:04,25 | 411 |               (1:03,41; -1.3%) | |
|
200DM | 6. | 2:19,07 | 453 |               (2:18,13; -0.67%) | |
|
200DM | (finale) 6. | 2:20,21 | 442 |               (2:18,13; -1.48%) | |
|
100HM | 16. | 1:10,96 | 315 |               (1:10,38; -0.81%) | | | | | |
14. |
BURNIK Tomaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 50. | 1:04,69 | 333 |               (1:04,42; -0.41%) |
|
|
200KM | 35. | 2:20,01 | 357 |    os.rek. (2:20,67; 0.47%) | |
|
200MM | 28. | 2:47,94 | 278 |    os.rek. (2:48,92; 0.58%) | | | | | |
15. |
GAŠPERLIN Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:04,29 | 511 |    os.rek. (2:04,58; 0.23%) |
|
|
400KM | 6. | 4:18,05 | 556 |               (4:16,02; -0.78%) | |
|
400KM | (finale) 5. | 4:13,06 | 590 |    os.rek. (4:16,02; 1.16%) | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 7. | 17:13,81 | 549 |               (17:08,64; -0.5%) | |
|
100DM | 7. | 1:01,75 | 463 |    os.rek. (1:03,49; 2.81%) | |
|
100DM | (finale) 7. | 1:01,25 | 474 |    os.rek. (1:03,49; 3.65%) | |
|
200DM | 3. | 2:15,12 | 494 |    os.rek. (2:17,61; 1.84%) | |
|
200DM | (finale) 5. | 2:15,86 | 486 |    os.rek. (2:17,61; 1.28%) | |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:19,42 | 486 |               (2:18,41; -0.72%) | |
|
200MM | (finale) 6. | 2:18,55 | 495 |               (2:18,41; -0.1%) | |
|
400MM | 7. | 5:06,96 | 447 |               (4:50,45; -5.37%) | | | | | |
16. |
HRIBAR Grega, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:27,30 | 402 |    os.rek. (0:27,68; 1.39%) |
|
|
100KM | 22. | 0:59,82 | 421 |               (0:59,60; -0.36%) | |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:03,26 | 445 |               (1:01,67; -2.51%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 2. | 1:00,03 | 521 |    os.rek. (1:01,67; 2.73%) | |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:00,13 | 519 |    os.rek. (1:01,67; 2.56%) | |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:16,89 | 459 |               (2:15,21; -1.22%) | |
|
200HM | (finale) 2. | 2:09,73 | 539 |    os.rek. (2:15,21; 4.22%) | | | | | |
17. |
JEKOVEC Andraž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 31. | 0:28,39 | 358 |    os.rek. (0:28,57; 0.63%) |
|
|
100KM | 47. | 1:03,87 | 346 |               (1:02,13; -2.72%) | |
|
100DM | 32. | 1:14,96 | 258 |    os.rek. (1:16,60; 2.18%) | | | | | |
18. |
KOREN Miha, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:11,43 | 463 |    os.rek. (1:11,46; 0.04%) |
|
|
100PM | (finale) 4. | 1:10,54 | 481 |    os.rek. (1:11,46; 1.3%) | |
|
200PM | 2. | 2:35,49 | 461 |    os.rek. (2:38,57; 1.98%) | |
|
200PM | (finale) 2. | 2:34,75 | 468 |    os.rek. (2:38,57; 2.46%) | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:21,75 | 413 |    os.rek. (2:24,09; 1.65%) | |
|
200HM | (finale) 5. | 2:19,98 | 429 |    os.rek. (2:24,09; 2.93%) | |
|
200MM | 10. | 2:26,69 | 417 |               (2:25,56; -0.77%) | | | | | |
19. |
KOVAČ Jaka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 23. | 0:28,70 | 346 |    os.rek. (0:29,66; 3.34%) |
|
|
200KM | 19. | 2:17,63 | 376 |               (2:14,88; -1.99%) | |
|
100PM | 3. | 1:10,43 | 483 |               (1:07,82; -3.7%) | |
|
100PM | (finale) 3. | 1:08,18 | 533 |               (1:07,82; -0.52%) | |
|
200PM | 5. | 2:37,89 | 440 |               (2:32,69; -3.29%) | |
|
200PM | (finale) 5. | 2:32,84 | 485 |               (2:32,69; -0.09%) | | | | | |
20. |
KRIŽNAR Klemen, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 40. | 1:01,68 | 384 |               (1:00,01; -2.7%) |
|
|
200KM | 18. | 2:14,09 | 406 |    os.rek. (2:15,99; 1.41%) | |
|
400KM | 10. | 4:40,28 | 434 |    os.rek. (4:44,94; 1.66%) | |
|
200MM | 16. | 2:30,75 | 384 |    os.rek. (2:32,71; 1.3%) | | | | | |
21. |
MLADENOVIČ Sašo, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 16. | 0:27,28 | 403 |               (0:26,99; -1.06%) |
|
|
100KM | 23. | 0:59,86 | 420 |    os.rek. (1:00,42; 0.93%) | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:01,84 | 381 |               (1:00,42; -2.29%) | |
|
200KM | 24. | 2:14,47 | 403 |               (2:14,46; 0%) | |
|
100PM | 12. | 1:14,25 | 412 |               (1:13,12; -1.52%) | |
|
200PM | 16. | 2:45,10 | 385 |    os.rek. (2:47,30; 1.33%) | | | | | |
22. |
PESTAR Jure, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:31,88 | 475 |               (4:29,87; -0.73%) |
|
|
100DM | 6. | 1:05,65 | 385 |    os.rek. (1:07,24; 2.42%) | |
|
200DM | 3. | 2:25,44 | 396 |    os.rek. (2:26,50; 0.72%) | |
|
200DM | (finale) 2. | 2:20,37 | 441 |    os.rek. (2:26,50; 4.36%) | |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:25,12 | 431 |    os.rek. (2:26,20; 0.74%) | |
|
200MM | (finale) 3. | 2:22,14 | 458 |    os.rek. (2:26,20; 2.85%) | |
|
400MM | 3. | 5:08,65 | 440 |    os.rek. (5:12,79; 1.34%) | |
|
400MM | (finale) 2. | 4:57,75 | 490 |    os.rek. (5:12,79; 5.05%) | | | | | |
23. |
PIRC Andrej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:55,61 | 524 |    os.rek. (0:56,94; 2.39%) |
|
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 1:59,92 | 568 |    os.rek. (2:00,20; 0.23%) | |
|
400KM | 4. | 4:16,73 | 565 |               (4:12,53; -1.63%) | |
|
400KM | (finale) 3. | 4:09,68 | 614 |    os.rek. (4:12,53; 1.14%) | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 2. | 16:32,96 | 620 |    os.rek. (16:48,44; 1.55%) | |
|
200DM | 4. | 2:15,88 | 486 |               (2:12,51; -2.48%) | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:16,37 | 464 |               (2:12,53; -2.81%) | |
|
200HM | (finale) 8. | 2:25,91 | 379 |               (2:12,53; -9.17%) | |
|
400MM | 2. | 4:54,56 | 506 |    os.rek. (4:56,90; 0.79%) | |
|
400MM | (finale) 3. | 4:46,52 | 550 |    os.rek. (4:56,90; 3.62%) | | | | | |
24. |
SEME Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 16. | 0:58,97 | 439 |               (0:57,29; -2.84%) |
|
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:58,64 | 447 |               (0:57,29; -2.3%) | |
|
200KM | 15. | 2:08,29 | 464 |               (2:03,75; -3.53%) | |
|
400KM | 12. | 4:29,00 | 491 |               (4:16,90; -4.49%) | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 8. | 17:16,85 | 544 |               (16:51,66; -2.42%) | | | | | |
25. |
STARE Gašper, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:26,20 | 455 |    os.rek. (0:26,59; 1.48%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 6. | 0:26,24 | 453 |    os.rek. (0:26,59; 1.33%) | |
|
100KM | 10. | 0:58,59 | 448 |    os.rek. (0:58,73; 0.23%) | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:58,48 | 450 |    os.rek. (0:58,73; 0.42%) | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:58,45 | 451 |    os.rek. (0:58,73; 0.47%) | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:08,92 | 457 |               (2:07,39; -1.18%) | |
|
200KM | (finale) 6. | 2:08,10 | 466 |               (2:07,39; -0.55%) | |
|
100DM | 23. | 1:09,53 | 324 |    os.rek. (1:10,75; 1.75%) | |
|
200MM | 6. | 2:25,89 | 424 |    os.rek. (2:29,58; 2.52%) | |
|
200MM | (finale) 6. | 2:25,73 | 425 |    os.rek. (2:29,58; 2.64%) | | | | | |
26. |
ŠKRABELJ Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 28. | 1:02,30 | 372 |    os.rek. (1:03,12; 1.31%) |
|
|
100PM | 9. | 1:17,32 | 365 |               (1:17,31; -0.01%) | |
|
200PM | 10. | 2:48,58 | 362 |    os.rek. (2:49,16; 0.34%) | |
|
200MM | 20. | 2:35,26 | 352 |               (2:32,99; -1.46%) | | | | | |
27. |
ŠTER Gorazd, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 11. | 0:58,85 | 442 |    os.rek. (0:59,05; 0.33%) |
|
|
200KM | 4. | 2:08,77 | 459 |               (2:07,87; -0.69%) | |
|
200KM | (finale) 3. | 2:04,83 | 504 |    os.rek. (2:07,87; 2.43%) | |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:05,54 | 495 |    os.rek. (2:07,87; 1.85%) | |
|
400KM | 4. | 4:27,56 | 499 |               (4:27,39; -0.06%) | |
|
400KM | (finale) 3. | 4:21,96 | 531 |    os.rek. (4:27,39; 2.07%) | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 2. | 17:21,67 | 537 |    os.rek. (17:59,11; 3.59%) | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:06,19 | 389 |    os.rek. (1:07,99; 2.71%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 7. | 1:05,45 | 402 |    os.rek. (1:07,99; 3.88%) | |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:08,21 | 355 |               (1:07,99; -0.32%) | |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:06,25 | 388 |    os.rek. (1:07,99; 2.62%) | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:22,10 | 410 |    os.rek. (2:25,14; 2.13%) | |
|
200HM | (finale) 4. | 2:18,40 | 444 |    os.rek. (2:25,14; 4.86%) |