| | | | | 1. |
AŽMAN Melita, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 12. | 11:30,22 | 330 |               (11:17,68; -1.81%) |
| | | | |
2. |
SUŠNIK Alenka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:08,88 | 388 |               (1:07,50; -2%) |
|
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:20,59 | 483 |    os.rek. (2:21,17; 0.41%) | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 4:49,89 | 507 |    os.rek. (4:54,75; 1.67%) | |
|
800KZ | 4. | 9:44,16 | 545 |    os.rek. (9:54,68; 1.8%) | |
|
200DZ | 5. | 2:45,40 | 378 |    os.rek. (2:50,30; 2.96%) | |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:20,02 | 322 |               (1:18,40; -2.02%) | |
|
200MZ | 4. | 2:40,05 | 441 |    os.rek. (2:46,13; 3.79%) | |
|
400MZ | 2. | 5:28,58 | 489 |    os.rek. (5:46,40; 5.42%) | | | | | |
3. |
ŽAGAR Andreja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:14,40 | 383 |    os.rek. (1:15,00; 0.8%) |
|
|
200DZ | 4. | 2:41,06 | 409 |    os.rek. (2:48,60; 4.68%) | | | | | |
4. |
ŽEROVNIK Tina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 5. | 4:49,52 | 509 |    os.rek. (4:56,50; 2.41%) |
|
|
800KZ | 4. | 9:49,63 | 530 |    os.rek. (10:02,80; 2.23%) | |
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:14,30 | 403 |    os.rek. (1:16,56; 3.04%) | |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:35,15 | 450 |    os.rek. (2:43,01; 5.06%) | | | | | |
5. |
ABERŠEK Aleš, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 3. | 1:11,92 | 454 |    os.rek. (1:12,42; 0.69%) |
|
|
200PM | 2. | 2:31,82 | 495 |    os.rek. (2:35,39; 2.35%) | |
|
100DM | 3. | 0:59,08 | 528 |    os.rek. (0:59,97; 1.5%) | |
|
200DM | 2. | 2:16,78 | 476 |               (2:15,18; -1.16%) | |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:14,44 | 542 |    os.rek. (2:19,17; 3.51%) | |
|
400MM | 4. | 4:47,54 | 544 |    os.rek. (4:54,01; 2.25%) | | | | | |
6. |
DOVŽAN Klemen, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 6. | 18:14,97 | 462 |    os.rek. (18:33,34; 1.67%) |
|
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:11,91 | 303 |               (1:11,40; -0.7%) | | | | | |
7. |
KOROŠEC Bojan, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 13. | 19:41,42 | 368 |               (18:49,13; -4.42%) |
| | | | |
8. |
PIRC Andrej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 5. | 18:12,24 | 466 |    os.rek. (18:14,79; 0.23%) |
|
|
400MM | 5. | 5:19,34 | 397 |    os.rek. (5:23,79; 1.39%) | | | | | |
9. |
SIMIČ Milan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 16. | 20:08,60 | 344 |               (19:49,44; -1.58%) |
| | | | |
10. |
ŠKUNCA Andrej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:10,47 | 441 |    os.rek. (2:11,70; 0.94%) |
|
|
400KM | 5. | 4:30,28 | 484 |               (4:28,60; -0.62%) | |
|
1500KM | 3. | 17:31,48 | 522 |    os.rek. (17:56,52; 2.38%) | |
|
400MM | 3. | 5:09,06 | 438 |    os.rek. (5:22,16; 4.23%) | | | | | |
11. |
TAHIROVIĆ Emil, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:25,92 | 470 |    os.rek. (0:26,91; 3.81%) |
|
|
200KM | 5. | 2:08,84 | 458 |    os.rek. (2:14,11; 4.09%) | |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:10,62 | 479 |    os.rek. (1:12,00; 1.95%) | |
|
200PM | 3. | 2:38,71 | 433 |    os.rek. (2:42,73; 2.53%) | |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:02,92 | 437 |    os.rek. (1:03,54; 0.98%) | |
|
200DM | 6. | 2:34,89 | 328 |               (2:30,23; -3%) | | | | | |
12. |
VOLČIČ Nace, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 6. | 18:04,20 | 476 |    os.rek. (19:10,40; 6.1%) |