| | | | | 1. |
AMIDŽIČ Anita, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | izven | 2:45,78 | 369 |    os.rek. (2:47,03; 0.75%) |
| | | | |
2. |
BREGAR Urša, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DZ | izven | 2:44,88 | 381 |               (2:38,34; -3.96%) |
| | | | |
3. |
HAJDINJAK Nina, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MZ | izven | 5:37,34 | 452 |    os.rek. (5:56,80; 5.76%) |
| | | | |
4. |
JAMNIK Maša, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 4:42,83 | 546 |               (4:27,24; -5.51%) |
|
|
800KZ | izven | 9:50,44 | 528 |               (9:07,67; -7.24%) | |
|
200HZ | izven | 2:35,32 | 449 |               (2:28,23; -4.56%) | | | | | |
5. |
LOVREČIČ Nataša, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | izven | 10:30,32 | 434 |    os.rek. (10:41,57; 1.78%) |
| | | | |
6. |
MLADENOVIČ Sanda, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:02,41 | 521 |               (1:00,13; -3.65%) |
|
|
200KZ | izven | 2:16,80 | 524 |               (2:11,00; -4.23%) | |
|
100DZ | izven | 1:09,25 | 475 |               (1:08,25; -1.44%) | |
|
200DZ | izven | 2:31,51 | 492 |    os.rek. (2:32,10; 0.38%) | | | | | |
7. |
PIRC Alenka, 1973 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | izven | 1:15,17 | 371 |               (1:10,55; -6.14%) |
|
|
200MZ | izven | 2:42,16 | 424 |               (2:30,65; -7.09%) | |
|
400MZ | izven | 5:32,23 | 473 |               (5:13,53; -5.62%) | | | | | |
8. |
REPEC Anamarija, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:02,80 | 512 |    os.rek. (1:03,64; 1.33%) |
|
|
200KZ | izven | 2:16,20 | 531 |               (2:13,17; -2.22%) | |
|
400KZ | izven | 4:52,38 | 495 |               (4:42,24; -3.46%) | | | | | |
9. |
SUHADOLNIK Meta, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:05,22 | 457 |               (1:03,14; -3.18%) |
|
|
200KZ | izven | 2:17,37 | 517 |               (2:15,45; -1.39%) | |
|
100PZ | izven | 1:22,33 | 434 |               (1:19,63; -3.27%) | |
|
200PZ | izven | 2:52,74 | 472 |               (2:51,41; -0.76%) | | | | | |
10. |
ABERŠEK Aleš, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:06,84 | 365 |    os.rek. (1:09,50; 3.97%) |
|
|
200DM | izven | 2:25,62 | 395 |               (2:24,60; -0.7%) | |
|
200MM | izven | 2:25,71 | 425 |    os.rek. (2:30,14; 3.04%) | |
|
400MM | izven | 5:04,88 | 456 |    os.rek. (5:14,70; 3.22%) | | | | | |
11. |
GAŠPERLIN Andraž, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | izven | 2:44,40 | 390 |    os.rek. (2:47,26; 1.73%) |
|
|
400MM | izven | 5:10,82 | 431 |    os.rek. (5:14,30; 1.11%) | | | | | |
12. |
KIRBIŠ Jure, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:03,48 | 441 |               (1:01,42; -3.24%) |
| | | | |
13. |
MLADENOVIČ Simon, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 0:57,74 | 468 |               (0:56,62; -1.93%) |
|
|
200KM | izven | 2:04,92 | 503 |               (2:04,89; -0.02%) | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:04,38 | 408 |               (1:04,20; -0.27%) | |
|
200MM | izven | 2:20,53 | 474 |    os.rek. (2:23,25; 1.93%) | | | | | |
14. |
OBERSTAR Marko, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:07,18 | 476 |    os.rek. (2:12,60; 4.26%) |
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:31,56 | 338 |               (2:27,89; -2.42%) | | | | | |
15. |
STUDEN Andrej, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 0:58,76 | 444 |               (0:56,94; -3.09%) |
|
|
200MM | izven | 2:19,67 | 483 |               (2:18,91; -0.54%) | |
|
400MM | izven | 4:58,06 | 488 |               (4:56,23; -0.61%) | | | | | |
16. |
TAHIROVIĆ Emil, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:21,14 | 316 |    os.rek. (1:31,57; 12.85%) |
|
|
400MM | izven | 5:31,43 | 355 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |