Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju MM Victoria - Primorje 23.10. - 24.10.2010, Reka/Rijeka (CRO), 25m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
BEŽAN PETRIČ Urša, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
1.
2:03,58
711
200KZ
(finale) 1.
2:04,01
703
200HZ
1.
2:16,86
656
200HZ
(finale) 1.
2:15,48
676
2.
ČARMAN CEKIČ Anja, 1985
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50HZ
1.
0:29,67
616
50HZ
(finale) 1.
0:28,46
698
100HZ
1.
1:04,09
628
100HZ
(finale) 1.
1:00,71
739
200HZ
1.
2:13,47
707
200HZ
(finale) 1.
2:09,71
771
100MZ
1.
1:07,53
585
100MZ
(finale) 1.
1:04,09
685
   os.rek. (1:05,34; 1.95%)
3.
ČESEN Sara, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
1.
2:12,42
578
200HZ
1.
2:25,67
544
200HZ
(finale) 1.
2:25,49
546
200MZ
1.
2:23,22
615
200MZ
(finale) 1.
2:23,35
614
4.
HAFNER Špela, 1993
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
1.
0:30,41
428
50HZ
1.
0:35,95
346
   os.rek. (0:36,16; 0.58%)
50HZ
(finale) 1.
0:35,58
357
   os.rek. (0:36,16; 1.63%)
5.
KOZINC Ula, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200HZ
1.
2:30,55
493
200MZ
1.
2:34,01
495
200MZ
(finale) 1.
2:32,26
512
   os.rek. (2:32,42; 0.1%)
6.
PETRIČ Nika Karlina, 1992
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
1.
2:06,67
660
200KZ
(finale) 1.
2:06,14
668
200HZ
1.
2:20,50
606
7.
POTOČNIK Manja, 1993
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
1.
2:15,68
537
   os.rek. (2:16,40; 0.53%)
100DZ
1.
1:11,28
435
100DZ
(finale) 1.
1:09,39
472
8.
REHBERGER Ajda, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
1.
0:31,02
403
200KZ
1.
2:26,13
430
9.
REHBERGER Vita, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
1.
0:29,58
465
   os.rek. (0:30,07; 1.65%)
100PZ
1.
1:13,69
606
   os.rek. (1:13,97; 0.37%)
100PZ
(finale) 1.
1:14,97
575
200HZ
1.
2:39,18
417
   os.rek. (2:40,81; 1.02%)
10.
SMOLEJ Tadeja, 1993
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
1.
0:30,27
434
200KZ
1.
2:21,05
478
100PZ
1.
1:24,54
401
100PZ
(finale) 1.
1:25,48
388
11.
UDIR Maša, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
1.
2:29,40
402
   os.rek. (2:32,86; 2.31%)
200MZ
1.
2:55,20
336
   os.rek. (3:00,33; 2.92%)
12.
ČUDEN Anže, 1991
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
400KM
1.
4:11,52
600
200DM
1.
2:18,01
464
200DM
(finale) 1.
2:15,55
489
100MM
1.
1:04,84
439
   os.rek. (1:09,80; 7.64%)
13.
GORZA Aljaž, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
1.
0:56,35
503
200PM
1.
2:42,21
406
   os.rek. (2:55,62; 8.26%)
200PM
(finale) 1.
2:43,70
395
   os.rek. (2:55,62; 7.28%)
100MM
1.
1:04,98
436
   os.rek. (1:09,89; 7.55%)
14.
PETRIČ Jan Karel, 1991
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
400KM
1.
4:03,56
661
400KM
(finale) 1.
3:58,98
700
100MM
1.
1:02,74
484
15.
TAHIROVIĆ Emil, 1979
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
1.
0:27,87
717
50PM
(finale) 1.
0:27,27
765
100PM
1.
1:02,30
698
100PM
(finale) 1.
1:00,80
751
50DM
1.
0:25,46
623
16.
URANKAR Žiga, 1992
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
1.
0:56,99
487
50PM
1.
0:35,71
341
   os.rek. (0:36,57; 2.4%)
50DM
1.
0:28,73
433
100MM
1.
1:09,32
359
   os.rek. (1:11,24; 2.76%)
17.
VOVK Robert, 1989
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
1.
0:29,15
627
50PM
(finale) 1.
0:29,30
617
100PM
1.
1:04,10
641
100PM
(finale) 1.
1:03,62
656
200PM
1.
2:22,72
596
200PM
(finale) 1.
2:22,26
602