| | | | | 1. |
BERRA Eva, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:06,72 | 427 |    os.rek. (1:07,37; 0.97%)
|
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 6. | 1:06,65 | 428 |    os.rek. (1:07,37; 1.08%)
| |
|
400KZ | 3. | 4:55,56 | 479 |    os.rek. (5:02,25; 2.26%)
| |
|
400KZ | (finale) 3. | 4:56,36 | 475 |    os.rek. (5:02,25; 1.98%)
| |
|
800KZ | (finale) 3. | 9:58,98 | 506 |    os.rek. (10:33,21; 5.71%)
| |
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:15,07 | 390 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 3. | 1:14,39 | 401 |    os.rek. (1:14,86; 0.63%)
| |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:40,24 | 408 |    os.rek. (2:41,04; 0.49%)
| |
|
200HZ | (finale) 1. | 2:33,64 | 463 |    os.rek. (2:41,04; 4.81%)
| | | | | |
2. |
BREGAR Jana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 15. | 4:58,71 | 464 | |
|
|
100DZ | 17. | 1:15,92 | 360 |    os.rek. (1:16,11; 0.25%)
| |
|
200DZ | 6. | 2:41,28 | 407 |    os.rek. (2:45,89; 2.85%)
| |
|
200DZ | (finale) 6. | 2:42,79 | 396 |    os.rek. (2:45,89; 1.9%)
| |
|
200MZ | 17. | 2:46,37 | 392 | | |
|
400MZ | 11. | 5:43,57 | 428 |    os.rek. (5:52,05; 2.46%)
| | | | | |
3. |
CILENŠEK Maja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 9. | 1:27,36 | 363 | |
|
|
200PZ | 7. | 3:06,57 | 375 |    os.rek. (3:08,43; 0.99%)
| |
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:42,13 | 394 |    os.rek. (2:43,28; 0.7%)
| |
|
200HZ | (finale) 5. | 2:41,80 | 397 |    os.rek. (2:43,28; 0.91%)
| |
|
200MZ | 9. | 2:45,82 | 396 |    os.rek. (2:55,81; 6.02%)
| | | | | |
4. |
DOLENC Janja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 13. | 1:10,17 | 367 | |
|
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:25,49 | 435 |    os.rek. (2:29,03; 2.43%)
| |
|
200KZ | (finale) 5. | 2:25,32 | 437 |    os.rek. (2:29,03; 2.55%)
| |
|
400KZ | 4. | 5:01,34 | 452 |    os.rek. (5:12,39; 3.66%)
| |
|
400KZ | (finale) 4. | 5:05,19 | 435 |    os.rek. (5:12,39; 2.35%)
| |
|
800KZ | (finale) 5. | 10:15,43 | 466 |    os.rek. (10:19,72; 0.69%)
| | | | | |
5. |
KOVAČ Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 28. | 1:07,52 | 412 | |
|
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:05,90 | 443 |    os.rek. (1:06,41; 0.77%)
| |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:18,77 | 502 |    os.rek. (2:24,01; 3.77%)
| |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:18,12 | 508 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 1. | 1:16,24 | 547 |    os.rek. (1:17,38; 1.49%)
| |
|
200PZ | 2. | 2:49,73 | 498 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 1. | 2:44,54 | 547 |    os.rek. (2:47,58; 1.84%)
| |
|
200MZ | 8. | 2:36,56 | 471 |    os.rek. (2:51,78; 9.72%)
| | | | | |
6. |
PETEK Nadja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 26. | 0:31,97 | 368 |    os.rek. (0:32,70; 2.28%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 34. | 1:09,03 | 385 |    os.rek. (1:09,80; 1.11%)
| |
|
200KZ | 25. | 2:27,71 | 416 |    os.rek. (2:30,00; 1.55%)
| |
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:15,32 | 387 |    os.rek. (1:16,05; 0.96%)
| | | | | |
7. |
PIRIH Tatjana, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:31,76 | 376 |    os.rek. (0:31,84; 0.25%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 21. | 1:11,68 | 344 | | |
|
200KZ | 14. | 2:33,70 | 369 |    os.rek. (2:37,67; 2.58%)
| |
|
200KZ | (v štafeti) - | 2:34,11 | 366 |    os.rek. (2:37,67; 2.31%)
| |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:17,23 | 342 |    os.rek. (1:17,64; 0.53%)
| |
|
100DZ | (finale) 3. | 1:15,48 | 367 |    os.rek. (1:17,64; 2.86%)
| |
|
200DZ | (finale) 2. | 2:45,26 | 379 |    os.rek. (2:47,75; 1.5%)
| |
|
100HZ | 12. | 1:21,31 | 307 | | | | | | |
8. |
PROSEN Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 7. | 4:48,44 | 515 | |
|
|
800KZ | (finale) 8. | 9:53,10 | 521 | | |
|
100DZ | 7. | 1:11,35 | 434 |    os.rek. (1:11,83; 0.67%)
| |
|
200DZ | 4. | 2:34,46 | 464 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 4. | 2:33,52 | 472 | | |
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:09,77 | 486 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 5. | 1:09,48 | 493 | | |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:12,85 | 427 | | |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:10,01 | 481 | | |
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:30,13 | 497 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 5. | 2:31,47 | 484 | | | | | | |
9. |
SUŠNIK Alenka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:03,47 | 496 |    os.rek. (1:03,82; 0.55%)
|
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 6. | 1:03,07 | 505 |    os.rek. (1:03,82; 1.18%)
| |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:15,28 | 542 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 3. | 2:12,13 | 581 |    os.rek. (2:14,92; 2.11%)
| |
|
200KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:20,18 | 487 | | |
|
200KZ | (v štafeti) - | 2:14,27 | 554 |    os.rek. (2:14,92; 0.48%)
| |
|
400KZ | 3. | 4:40,78 | 559 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 3. | 4:36,36 | 586 |    os.rek. (4:38,01; 0.59%)
| |
|
800KZ | (finale) 5. | 9:31,32 | 583 |    os.rek. (9:42,29; 1.92%)
| |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:31,52 | 520 |    os.rek. (2:35,46; 2.6%)
| |
|
200MZ | (finale) 2. | 2:29,30 | 543 |    os.rek. (2:35,46; 4.12%)
| |
|
400MZ | 2. | 5:19,30 | 533 |    os.rek. (5:26,14; 2.14%)
| |
|
400MZ | (finale) 3. | 5:18,64 | 536 |    os.rek. (5:26,14; 2.35%)
| | | | | |
10. |
ŽAGAR Andreja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 16. | 0:30,60 | 420 |    os.rek. (0:31,19; 1.92%)
|
|
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:08,01 | 403 |    os.rek. (1:08,60; 0.86%)
| |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:08,82 | 484 |    os.rek. (1:10,64; 2.64%)
| |
|
100DZ | (finale) 2. | 1:08,41 | 493 |    os.rek. (1:10,64; 3.25%)
| |
|
200DZ | 1. | 2:31,34 | 493 |    os.rek. (2:34,15; 1.85%)
| |
|
200DZ | (finale) 1. | 2:29,64 | 510 |    os.rek. (2:34,15; 3.01%)
| |
|
200MZ | 13. | 2:41,46 | 429 | | | | | | |
11. |
ANTOLIN Žiga, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 21. | 2:18,37 | 370 |    os.rek. (2:22,09; 2.68%)
|
|
|
1500KM | (finale) 13. | 19:05,14 | 404 |    os.rek. (19:15,42; 0.89%)
| |
|
200MM | 24. | 2:39,96 | 321 |    os.rek. (3:13,90; 21.21%)
| | | | | |
12. |
BERDAJS Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 14. | 4:42,67 | 423 |    os.rek. (4:46,27; 1.27%)
|
|
|
100DM | 14. | 1:11,37 | 300 |    os.rek. (1:12,95; 2.21%)
| |
|
200DM | 6. | 2:34,19 | 332 |    os.rek. (2:35,26; 0.69%)
| |
|
200DM | (finale) 6. | 2:32,71 | 342 |    os.rek. (2:35,26; 1.66%)
| |
|
200HM | 14. | 2:33,18 | 327 |    os.rek. (2:37,76; 2.98%)
| | | | | |
13. |
DOVŽAN Klemen, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 20. | 1:00,40 | 409 | |
|
|
100HM | 5. | 1:03,53 | 440 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 5. | 1:02,15 | 470 |    os.rek. (1:03,28; 1.81%)
| |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:15,24 | 476 |    os.rek. (2:17,44; 1.62%)
| |
|
200HM | (finale) 4. | 2:12,61 | 505 |    os.rek. (2:17,44; 3.64%)
| |
|
200MM | 13. | 2:25,49 | 427 | | | | | | |
14. |
GAŠPERLIN Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 4. | 4:27,53 | 499 |    os.rek. (4:33,33; 2.16%)
|
|
|
400KM | (finale) 5. | 4:29,87 | 486 |    os.rek. (4:33,33; 1.28%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 3. | 17:10,37 | 555 |    os.rek. (17:33,88; 2.28%)
| |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:24,28 | 438 |    os.rek. (2:26,80; 1.74%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 3. | 2:22,33 | 456 |    os.rek. (2:26,80; 3.14%)
| |
|
400MM | 2. | 5:08,36 | 441 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 2. | 4:59,52 | 481 |    os.rek. (5:05,02; 1.83%)
| | | | | |
15. |
HRIBAR Grega, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 16. | 2:54,26 | 327 |    os.rek. (2:59,33; 2.9%)
|
|
|
100HM | 4. | 1:07,11 | 373 |    os.rek. (1:09,96; 4.24%)
| |
|
100HM | (finale) 5. | 1:07,31 | 370 |    os.rek. (1:09,96; 3.93%)
| |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:08,70 | 348 |    os.rek. (1:09,96; 1.83%)
| |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:06,65 | 381 |    os.rek. (1:09,96; 4.96%)
| |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:26,06 | 378 |    os.rek. (2:40,56; 9.92%)
| |
|
200HM | (finale) 3. | 2:22,21 | 409 |    os.rek. (2:40,56; 12.9%)
| |
|
200MM | 10. | 2:32,30 | 372 |    os.rek. (2:33,30; 0.65%)
| | | | | |
16. |
KOREN Miha, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 25. | 1:03,40 | 353 |    os.rek. (1:04,64; 1.95%)
|
|
|
200KM | 26. | 2:19,30 | 363 |    os.rek. (2:21,48; 1.56%)
| |
|
100PM | 10. | 1:17,14 | 368 |    os.rek. (1:17,58; 0.57%)
| |
|
200PM | 8. | 2:49,44 | 356 |    os.rek. (2:50,34; 0.53%)
| |
|
100HM | 25. | 1:15,88 | 258 | | |
|
200HM | 16. | 2:34,90 | 317 |    os.rek. (2:39,83; 3.18%)
| | | | | |
17. |
KOVAČ Jaka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 25. | 2:18,77 | 367 |    os.rek. (2:20,07; 0.93%)
|
|
|
100PM | 1. | 1:10,58 | 480 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 1. | 1:09,73 | 498 |    os.rek. (1:09,94; 0.3%)
| |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:38,01 | 439 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 1. | 2:33,82 | 476 |    os.rek. (2:36,76; 1.91%)
| | | | | |
18. |
MLADENOVIČ Sašo, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 21. | 1:21,37 | 313 |    os.rek. (1:24,17; 3.44%)
|
|
|
200PM | 14. | 2:53,84 | 330 |    os.rek. (3:08,84; 8.62%)
| | | | | |
19. |
PESTAR Jure, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 22. | 1:22,43 | 301 | |
|
|
100DM | 20. | 1:13,54 | 274 |    os.rek. (1:15,02; 2.01%)
| |
|
200DM | 10. | 2:36,84 | 316 |    os.rek. (2:44,24; 4.71%)
| | | | | |
20. |
PIRC Andrej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:07,53 | 473 | |
|
|
400KM | 6. | 4:28,35 | 494 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 4. | 4:20,45 | 541 |    os.rek. (4:20,59; 0.05%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 2. | 16:48,44 | 592 |    os.rek. (16:48,88; 0.04%)
| |
|
100DM | 15. | 1:04,28 | 410 | | |
|
200HM | 6. | 2:19,50 | 434 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 5. | 2:15,32 | 475 |    os.rek. (2:18,45; 2.31%)
| | | | | |
21. |
SEME Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:27,73 | 384 |    os.rek. (0:28,50; 2.77%)
|
|
|
100KM | 10. | 1:00,22 | 412 | | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:01,19 | 393 | | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:59,98 | 417 |    os.rek. (1:00,04; 0.1%)
| |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:09,00 | 457 |    os.rek. (2:10,81; 1.4%)
| |
|
200KM | (finale) 5. | 2:07,72 | 470 |    os.rek. (2:10,81; 2.41%)
| |
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:12,49 | 421 | | |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:07,33 | 475 |    os.rek. (2:10,81; 2.73%)
| |
|
400KM | 5. | 4:29,37 | 489 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 4. | 4:26,64 | 504 |    os.rek. (4:27,04; 0.15%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 5. | 17:34,15 | 518 |    os.rek. (18:04,36; 2.86%)
| | | | | |
22. |
STARE Gašper, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 17. | 1:01,34 | 390 |    os.rek. (1:01,76; 0.68%)
|
|
|
200KM | 10. | 2:12,29 | 423 |    os.rek. (2:14,05; 1.33%)
| |
|
400KM | 12. | 4:40,15 | 434 |    os.rek. (4:41,60; 0.51%)
| |
|
200MM | 12. | 2:32,80 | 369 | | | | | | |
23. |
STOJANOV Sašo, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:29,24 | 327 |    os.rek. (0:30,27; 3.52%)
|
|
|
100KM | 20. | 1:03,01 | 360 |    os.rek. (1:05,34; 3.69%)
| |
|
200KM | 17. | 2:15,06 | 398 |    os.rek. (2:28,85; 10.21%)
| |
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:18,47 | 369 |    os.rek. (2:28,85; 7.49%)
| |
|
100PM | 14. | 1:20,43 | 324 |    os.rek. (1:21,09; 0.82%)
| |
|
200PM | 15. | 2:53,86 | 330 |    os.rek. (3:13,38; 11.22%)
| | | | | |
24. |
ŠKRABELJ Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 19. | 1:21,35 | 313 |    os.rek. (1:23,40; 2.51%)
|
|
|
200PM | 18. | 2:55,01 | 323 |    os.rek. (2:58,60; 2.05%)
| |
|
200MM | 28. | 2:44,45 | 296 |    os.rek. (2:46,47; 1.22%)
| | | | | |
25. |
ŠTER Gorazd, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:04,34 | 338 | |
|
|
400KM | 11. | 4:39,85 | 436 |    os.rek. (4:44,67; 1.72%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 11. | 18:39,06 | 433 |    os.rek. (18:54,86; 1.41%)
| |
|
100HM | 13. | 1:11,19 | 312 | | |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:12,31 | 298 | | |
|
200HM | 19. | 2:36,03 | 310 | | | | | | |
26. |
TAHIROVIĆ Emil, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:24,59 | 551 |    os.rek. (0:24,59; 0%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:24,48 | 558 |    os.rek. (0:24,59; 0.44%)
| |
|
100KM | 5. | 0:55,17 | 536 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 1. | 0:52,63 | 618 |    os.rek. (0:54,58; 3.7%)
| |
|
200KM | 1. | 2:00,94 | 554 |    os.rek. (2:04,51; 2.95%)
| |
|
200KM | (finale) 1. | 1:55,71 | 633 |    os.rek. (2:04,51; 7.6%)
| |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:00,18 | 500 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 1. | 0:57,65 | 569 |    os.rek. (0:58,19; 0.93%)
| |
|
200DM | 1. | 2:14,52 | 501 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 1. | 2:09,34 | 563 |    os.rek. (2:12,64; 2.55%)
| |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:18,85 | 492 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 1. | 2:11,67 | 577 |    os.rek. (2:18,00; 4.8%)
|