Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju 6. kolo mnogoboja
28.12.1991, Kranj, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
AŽMAN Melita, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:37,00 | 238 |    os.rek. (0:44,54; 20.37%)
|
|
|
100KZ | izven | 1:20,10 | 246 |    os.rek. (1:20,78; 0.84%)
| | | | | |
2. |
BOGATAJ Tanja, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:30,80 | 412 |    os.rek. (0:31,10; 0.97%)
|
|
|
400MZ | izven | 5:25,00 | 505 | | | | | | |
3. |
BREGAR Urša, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:34,28 | 299 |    os.rek. (0:35,30; 2.97%)
|
|
|
400MZ | izven | 5:57,53 | 379 | | | | | | |
4. |
BUTINA Špela, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:34,30 | 298 |    os.rek. (0:35,85; 4.51%)
|
|
|
400MZ | izven | 6:17,90 | 321 |    os.rek. (6:23,00; 1.34%)
| | | | | |
5. |
CILENŠEK Maja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 2:02,18 | 69 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
6. |
FISTER Miša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 2:24,00 | 42 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
7. |
FISTER Nina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:55,38 | 82 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
8. |
JAMNIK Maša, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:30,99 | 405 | |
|
|
400MZ | izven | 5:17,25 | 543 | | | | | | |
9. |
JAMNIK Mojca, 1973 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:32,13 | 363 | |
|
|
400MZ | izven | 5:38,60 | 447 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
10. |
KOVAČ Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:34,42 | 150 | |
|
|
400MZ | izven | 7:49,91 | 167 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
LOVREČIČ Nataša, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:35,10 | 278 |    os.rek. (0:35,75; 1.85%)
|
|
|
400MZ | izven | 6:20,50 | 315 |    os.rek. (6:20,87; 0.09%)
| | | | | |
12. |
MIKLAVČIČ Barbara, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:37,49 | 228 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
400MZ | izven | 6:59,40 | 235 | | | | | | |
13. |
MLADENOVIČ Sanda, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:28,60 | 515 | |
|
|
400MZ | izven | 5:26,30 | 499 |    os.rek. (5:37,80; 3.52%) rek. 16 let | | | | | |
14. |
NOVAK Tjaša, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:36,60 | 245 |    os.rek. (0:38,80; 6.01%)
|
|
|
400MZ | izven | 6:31,50 | 289 |    os.rek. (6:33,85; 0.6%)
| | | | | |
15. |
PANIČ Ana, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 2:07,20 | 61 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
16. |
PETRIČ Maja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:37,50 | 136 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
17. |
PIRC Alenka, 1973 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:30,70 | 416 | |
|
|
400MZ | izven | 5:28,30 | 490 | | | | | | |
18. |
PROSEN Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:19,32 | 254 | |
|
|
400MZ | izven | 6:53,87 | 244 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
19. |
RABOTIN Nataša, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:37,50 | 228 |    os.rek. (0:37,94; 1.17%)
|
|
|
100KZ | izven | 1:26,00 | 199 | | | | | | |
20. |
STUDEN Polona, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:33,40 | 323 |    os.rek. (0:33,72; 0.95%)
|
|
|
400MZ | izven | 5:30,50 | 480 | | | | | | |
21. |
SUHADOLNIK Meta, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:31,80 | 374 | |
|
|
400MZ | izven | 5:33,38 | 468 |    os.rek. (5:34,47; 0.32%)
| | | | | |
22. |
SUŠNIK Alenka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:37,12 | 235 |    os.rek. (0:37,23; 0.29%)
|
|
|
400MZ | izven | 6:14,93 | 329 |    os.rek. (6:47,20; 8.6%)
| | | | | |
23. |
ZUPAN Lea, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:41,42 | 169 |    os.rek. (0:50,50; 21.92%)
|
|
|
400MZ | izven | 7:48,74 | 168 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
24. |
ŽEROVNIK Tina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:36,30 | 252 |    os.rek. (0:37,14; 2.31%)
|
|
|
400MZ | izven | 6:12,00 | 337 |    os.rek. (6:46,70; 9.32%)
| | | | | |
25. |
ABERŠEK Aleš, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:29,50 | 319 |    os.rek. (0:30,80; 4.4%)
|
|
|
400MM | izven | 5:14,70 | 415 |    os.rek. (5:24,82; 3.21%)
| | | | | |
26. |
BAJŽELJ Matej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 2:17,34 | 34 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
27. |
BERDAJS Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:24,64 | 148 |    os.rek. (1:39,60; 17.67%)
|
|
|
400MM | izven | 7:29,51 | 142 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
28. |
BERTONCELJ Enej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:59,40 | 52 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
29. |
BISTAN Gorazd, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:20,00 | 176 |    os.rek. (1:20,20; 0.25%)
|
| | | | |
30. |
DOVŽAN Klemen, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:32,10 | 247 |    os.rek. (0:32,40; 0.93%)
|
|
|
400MM | izven | 5:54,20 | 291 |    os.rek. (6:08,30; 3.98%)
| | | | | |
31. |
GAŠPERLIN Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:12,83 | 233 | |
|
|
400MM | izven | 6:14,61 | 246 |    os.rek. (6:17,80; 0.85%)
| | | | | |
32. |
GOSTIŠA Blaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:34,73 | 195 |    os.rek. (0:35,38; 1.87%)
|
|
|
400MM | izven | 6:52,24 | 184 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
33. |
KOROŠEC Bojan, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:33,75 | 213 |    os.rek. (0:35,08; 3.94%)
|
|
|
400MM | izven | 6:40,16 | 202 | | | | | | |
34. |
KOVAČ Jaka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:23,63 | 154 |    os.rek. (1:24,90; 1.51%)
|
|
|
400MM | izven | 7:33,83 | 138 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
35. |
LALIČ Leon, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:36,66 | 166 |    os.rek. (0:39,43; 7.55%)
|
| | | | |
36. |
OBERSTAR Marko, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:28,60 | 350 |    os.rek. (0:29,66; 3.7%)
|
|
|
400MM | izven | 5:31,61 | 355 |    os.rek. (5:35,60; 1.2%)
| | | | | |
37. |
PIRC Andrej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:33,87 | 210 |    os.rek. (0:34,75; 2.59%)
|
|
|
400MM | izven | 6:03,40 | 269 |    os.rek. (6:22,60; 5.28%)
| | | | | |
38. |
PLAVA Edi, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:49,80 | 68 | |
| | | | |
39. |
PLAVA Meti, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:21,60 | 165 |    os.rek. (1:22,30; 0.85%)
|
| | | | |
40. |
PUŠKAR Zlatko, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:39,68 | 131 |    os.rek. (0:41,00; 3.32%)
|
|
|
400MM | izven | 6:50,83 | 186 |    os.rek. (7:06,80; 3.88%)
| | | | | |
41. |
RESMAN Miha, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:27,40 | 398 | |
|
|
400MM | izven | 5:05,49 | 454 | | | | | | |
42. |
SIMIČ Milan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:34,13 | 206 |    os.rek. (0:37,12; 8.76%)
|
|
|
400MM | izven | 6:22,06 | 232 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
43. |
STOJANOVIČ Dragan, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:56,60 | 56 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
44. |
ŠKRABELJ Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:23,47 | 155 | |
| | | | |
45. |
VOLČIČ Nace, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MM | izven | 6:05,22 | 265 |    os.rek. (6:28,00; 6.23%)
|
| | | | |
46. |
ZAPLOTNIK Jaka, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:28,20 | 365 | |
|
|
400MM | izven | 5:10,80 | 431 | |