| | | | | 1. |
AGREŽ Katja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:42,79 | 291 |    os.rek. (0:48,46; 13.25%)
|
|
|
400MZ | 1. | 6:15,96 | 326 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
BOČKO Nuša, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 17. | 3:15,35 | 180 |    os.rek. (4:08,59; 27.25%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 21. | 0:50,69 | 175 |    os.rek. (0:55,50; 9.48%)
| |
|
200HZ | 7. | 3:16,66 | 221 |    os.rek. (3:21,64; 2.53%)
| | | | | |
3. |
GREGORČIČ Tamara, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:59,37 | 232 |    os.rek. (3:12,96; 7.57%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 22. | 0:51,62 | 166 |    os.rek. (0:53,98; 4.57%)
| |
|
200HZ | 9. | 3:28,39 | 185 |    os.rek. (3:50,77; 10.73%)
| | | | | |
4. |
JURIČ Ines, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 19. | 3:27,07 | 151 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 12. | 0:47,94 | 207 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HZ | 20. | 4:08,51 | 109 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
JURIČ Iris, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 3:20,44 | 166 | |
|
|
50PZ | 1. | 0:44,99 | 250 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HZ | 5. | 3:30,77 | 179 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
KEŠINA Sanda, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 3:56,51 | 101 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:50,97 | 172 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HZ | 7. | 4:17,69 | 98 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
KRAJŠEK Tjaša, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:56,09 | 68 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
8. |
LUČIČ Adela, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 3:44,09 | 119 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:48,31 | 202 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HZ | 6. | 4:13,38 | 103 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
ŠTENDLER Nina, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 22. | 0:49,15 | 101 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
10. |
VEHABOVIČ Edisa, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 24. | 3:44,12 | 119 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 25. | 0:51,80 | 164 |    os.rek. (0:55,77; 7.66%)
| |
|
200HZ | 19. | 3:54,13 | 131 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
VERDEL Nina, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 22. | 3:34,19 | 136 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 16. | 0:49,33 | 190 |    os.rek. (0:51,40; 4.19%)
| |
|
200HZ | 14. | 3:42,71 | 152 |    os.rek. (4:15,21; 14.59%)
| | | | | |
12. |
VIDMAR Maja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 19. | 0:50,20 | 180 |    os.rek. (0:54,65; 8.86%)
|
|
|
400MZ | 4. | 6:55,51 | 242 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
BEDENIK Matjaž, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:37,93 | 150 |    os.rek. (0:37,95; 0.05%)
|
|
|
100DM | 10. | 1:57,17 | 67 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HM | 6. | 3:15,31 | 158 |    os.rek. (3:16,09; 0.39%)
| | | | | |
14. |
BRVAR Gašper, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 29. | 0:43,87 | 97 |    os.rek. (0:45,30; 3.25%)
|
|
|
100DM | 11. | 2:03,12 | 58 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HM | 17. | 3:42,16 | 107 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
CESTNIK Tim, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 35. | 0:46,32 | 82 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
16. |
DOBERLET Jaka, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:38,15 | 147 |    os.rek. (0:38,46; 0.81%)
|
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:44,98 | 94 |    os.rek. (2:00,72; 14.99%)
| |
|
200HM | 8. | 3:20,32 | 146 |    os.rek. (3:27,84; 3.75%)
| | | | | |
17. |
GUNA Jure, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 55. | 0:55,95 | 46 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
18. |
GUNA Miha, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:36,48 | 168 |    os.rek. (0:38,41; 5.29%)
|
|
|
100DM | 7. | 1:51,03 | 79 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HM | 11. | 3:26,57 | 133 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
19. |
KARAHASANOVIČ Armin, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 41. | 0:48,25 | 72 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
20. |
LUČIČ Alen, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:58,55 | 40 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
21. |
LUKŠIČ Boštjan, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:39,27 | 256 |    os.rek. (0:39,43; 0.4%)
|
|
|
200HM | 9. | 3:01,53 | 197 | | |
|
400MM | 2. | 6:20,77 | 234 |    os.rek. (6:28,97; 2.15%)
| | | | | |
22. |
REŽUN Matej, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 37. | 0:46,99 | 78 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
23. |
VOZEL Matic, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 45. | 0:51,49 | 60 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|