Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Rudar Trbovlje na tekmovanju Novoletni miting
16.12.2000, Trbovlje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
AGREŽ Katja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 19. | 1:12,14 | 337 |    os.rek. (1:23,66; 15.96%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
FILIPOVIČ Laura, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:07,46 | 413 |    os.rek. (1:07,63; 0.25%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 8. | 2:44,73 | 404 |    os.rek. (2:48,56; 2.32%)
| | | | | |
3. |
GREGORČIČ Tamara, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 22. | 1:20,89 | 239 |    os.rek. (1:29,50; 10.64%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
JURIČ Ines, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 29. | 1:40,79 | 123 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
5. |
JURIČ Iris, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 24. | 1:26,60 | 195 |    os.rek. (1:27,57; 1.12%)
|
| | | | |
6. |
KERŠIČ Katarina, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 7. | 3:12,81 | 339 | |
|
|
200MZ | 14. | 2:52,85 | 350 |    os.rek. (3:02,99; 5.86%)
| | | | | |
7. |
KEŠINA Sanda, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 27. | 1:35,40 | 146 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
8. |
LUČIČ Adela, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 28. | 1:36,23 | 142 |    os.rek. (1:45,73; 9.87%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
LUKŠIČ Simona, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 8. | 2:39,40 | 415 |    os.rek. (2:44,55; 3.23%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 10. | 2:45,53 | 398 |    os.rek. (2:56,80; 6.8%)
| | | | | |
10. |
ŠPAREMBLEK Ina, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 11. | 5:04,32 | 439 |    os.rek. (5:08,36; 1.32%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 7. | 2:39,25 | 416 | | | | | | |
11. |
VAJDIČ Anja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:39,07 | 418 | |
|
|
200MZ | 13. | 2:48,88 | 375 |    os.rek. (2:49,36; 0.28%)
| | | | | |
12. |
VERDEL Nina, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 26. | 1:34,45 | 150 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
13. |
VIDMAR Maja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 23. | 1:24,64 | 209 |    os.rek. (1:27,39; 3.24%)
|
| | | | |
14. |
BEDENIK Matjaž, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 30. | 1:22,69 | 159 |    os.rek. (1:22,77; 0.09%)
|
| | | | |
15. |
BEŠIREVIČ Goran, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 0:55,77 | 519 |    os.rek. (0:56,50; 1.3%)
|
|
|
200PM | 1. | 2:32,99 | 484 |    os.rek. (2:33,60; 0.39%)
| | | | | |
16. |
BOLA Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 8. | 0:57,45 | 475 | |
|
|
200MM | 5. | 2:24,12 | 440 | | | | | | |
17. |
BRVAR Gašper, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 32. | 1:32,28 | 114 |    os.rek. (1:37,08; 5.2%)
|
| | | | |
18. |
BRVAR Urban, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 9. | 3:02,51 | 285 | |
|
|
200DM | 6. | 2:46,03 | 266 |    os.rek. (3:02,04; 9.64%)
| | | | | |
19. |
DEŽELAK Tomaž, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 17. | 4:45,32 | 411 |    os.rek. (4:45,81; 0.17%)
|
|
|
200MM | 15. | 2:42,18 | 308 |    os.rek. (2:57,49; 9.44%)
| | | | | |
20. |
DOBERLET Jaka, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 29. | 1:21,75 | 165 |    os.rek. (1:27,48; 7%)
|
| | | | |
21. |
GARANTINI Sašo, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 25. | 1:03,00 | 360 |    os.rek. (1:10,29; 11.57%)
|
|
|
200HM | 7. | 2:34,86 | 317 |    os.rek. (2:42,76; 5.1%)
| | | | | |
22. |
GREGORČIČ Davor, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 4:18,09 | 556 |    os.rek. (4:41,09; 8.91%)
|
|
|
200DM | 3. | 2:16,49 | 479 |    os.rek. (2:16,77; 0.2%)
| | | | | |
23. |
GUNA Miha, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 31. | 1:27,36 | 135 |    os.rek. (1:27,40; 0.04%)
|
| | | | |
24. |
LESKOVEC Lado, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 11. | 0:58,78 | 443 |    os.rek. (0:59,45; 1.13%)
|
|
|
200HM | 3. | 2:22,75 | 405 | | | | | | |
25. |
LIČAR Matjaž, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 5. | 2:27,22 | 369 | |
|
|
200MM | 11. | 2:31,91 | 375 | | | | | | |
26. |
LUKŠIČ Boštjan, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 6. | 2:56,08 | 317 |    os.rek. (3:01,49; 3.07%)
|
|
|
200MM | 16. | 3:01,18 | 221 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
27. |
PODBREGAR Davor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 18. | 4:54,21 | 375 |    os.rek. (4:56,74; 0.85%)
|
| | | | |
28. |
POŽUN Iztok, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 7. | 4:30,05 | 485 |    os.rek. (5:02,34; 11.95%)
|
|
|
200DM | 4. | 2:22,23 | 423 |    os.rek. (2:28,90; 4.68%)
| | | | | |
29. |
SELKO Aljoša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 2. | 2:35,62 | 460 |    os.rek. (2:36,56; 0.6%)
|
|
|
200MM | 6. | 2:24,56 | 436 | |