| | | | | 1. |
BOČKO Tamara, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 21. | 0:31,61 | 381 | |
|
|
100MZ | 23. | 1:22,17 | 325 | | | | | | |
2. |
GREGORČIČ Anja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 11. | 0:35,35 | 364 |    os.rek. (0:36,41; 2.99%)
|
|
|
100MZ | 14. | 1:18,38 | 374 |    os.rek. (1:23,07; 5.98%)
| | | | | |
3. |
JORDAN Katarina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:38,87 | 388 | |
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:38,50 | 400 |    os.rek. (0:38,73; 0.59%)
| |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:34,18 | 403 | | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:34,25 | 400 | | |
|
100MZ | 10. | 1:15,76 | 415 | | | | | | |
4. |
KAJIČ Petra, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:39,20 | 379 | |
|
|
100MZ | 8. | 1:15,41 | 420 | | | | | | |
5. |
LIČAR Alenka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:29,85 | 453 | |
|
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:36,58 | 466 | | |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:36,86 | 455 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 6. | 0:37,09 | 447 | | |
|
100MZ | 3. | 1:10,22 | 521 |    os.rek. (1:11,19; 1.38%)
| |
|
100MZ | (polfinale) 3. | 1:09,29 | 542 |    os.rek. (1:11,19; 2.74%) rek. 16 let | |
|
100MZ | (finale) 3. | 1:10,63 | 512 |    os.rek. (1:11,19; 0.79%)
| | | | | |
6. |
PIKL Katarina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:31,01 | 404 | |
|
|
50DZ | 19. | 0:35,41 | 326 | | |
|
100MZ | 17. | 1:21,71 | 330 |    os.rek. (1:23,34; 1.99%)
| | | | | |
7. |
ZOR Urška, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:32,65 | 346 | |
|
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:40,23 | 350 | | |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:40,08 | 354 | | |
|
50DZ | 12. | 0:34,77 | 344 | | | | | | |
8. |
BEŠIREVIČ Goran, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 15. | 0:37,46 | 295 |    os.rek. (0:40,28; 7.52%)
|
|
|
50DM | 22. | 0:34,49 | 250 | | |
|
100MM | 20. | 1:17,36 | 258 |    os.rek. (1:18,94; 2.04%)
| | | | | |
9. |
FORTE Matej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 18. | 0:32,34 | 304 |    os.rek. (0:34,41; 6.4%)
|
|
|
50HM | 19. | 0:34,50 | 263 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
10. |
GREGORČIČ Davor, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 28. | 0:35,06 | 238 |    os.rek. (0:35,86; 2.28%)
|
|
|
100MM | 42. | 1:25,74 | 189 |    os.rek. (1:33,67; 9.24%)
| | | | | |
11. |
JAZBEC Matjaž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 6. | 0:29,29 | 409 |    os.rek. (0:30,18; 3.03%)
|
|
|
50DM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:29,26 | 410 |    os.rek. (0:30,18; 3.14%)
| |
|
50HM | 3. | 0:29,32 | 428 | | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:29,26 | 431 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 4. | 0:29,32 | 428 | | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,03 | 399 | | | | | | |
12. |
KROFL Nejc, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 37. | 0:30,96 | 276 |    os.rek. (0:32,28; 4.26%)
|
|
|
50DM | 29. | 0:35,08 | 238 |    os.rek. (0:38,68; 10.26%)
| |
|
100MM | 23. | 1:17,98 | 252 |    os.rek. (1:21,63; 4.68%)
| | | | | |
13. |
LESKOVEC Lado, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 35. | 0:41,41 | 218 |    os.rek. (0:48,77; 17.77%)
|
|
|
50HM | 19. | 0:35,11 | 249 |    os.rek. (0:35,73; 1.76%)
| |
|
100MM | 27. | 1:18,29 | 249 |    os.rek. (1:44,35; 33.28%)
| | | | | |
14. |
OVNIK Gašper, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 29. | 0:38,50 | 272 |    os.rek. (0:41,32; 7.32%)
|
|
|
100MM | 29. | 1:13,23 | 304 |    os.rek. (1:13,39; 0.21%)
| | | | | |
15. |
POŽUN Iztok, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 7. | 0:35,91 | 335 |    os.rek. (0:42,28; 17.73%)
|
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:35,68 | 341 |    os.rek. (0:42,28; 18.49%)
| |
|
50DM | 10. | 0:33,10 | 283 |    os.rek. (0:35,01; 5.77%)
| |
|
100MM | 16. | 1:15,37 | 279 |    os.rek. (1:19,19; 5.06%)
| | | | | |
16. |
SALMIČ Marko, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:28,76 | 344 | |
|
|
50PM | 20. | 0:36,85 | 310 |    os.rek. (0:43,49; 18.01%)
| |
|
50DM | 33. | 0:32,31 | 305 |    os.rek. (0:32,76; 1.39%)
| |
|
50HM | 14. | 0:33,05 | 299 | |