Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk ŠD Riba Ljubljana na tekmovanju 2. kolo ljubljanske regije
04.12.2010, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
BAVDAŽ Lara Celestina, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 35. | 0:55,95 | 130 |    os.rek. (1:05,53; 17.12%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
FRÖHLICH Neja, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 20. | 0:44,16 | 265 |    os.rek. (0:51,81; 17.32%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 11. | 1:27,02 | 250 |    os.rek. (1:33,67; 7.64%)
| | | | | |
3. |
GAŠPAR Katarina, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 14. | 0:40,73 | 337 | |
| | | | |
4. |
HABICHT Titi, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 36. | 0:56,31 | 127 |    os.rek. (1:00,99; 8.31%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 28. | 2:06,40 | 81 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
HOČEVAR MUCIĆ Pia, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:36,20 | 481 |    os.rek. (0:36,23; 0.08%)
|
| | | | |
6. |
HRIBERNIK Nika, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 23. | 0:46,33 | 229 | |
| | | | |
7. |
KOSIJER Ana, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 30. | 2:10,76 | 73 |    os.rek. (2:31,72; 16.02%)
|
| | | | |
8. |
KRYŽANOWSKI Nina, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 32. | 0:54,99 | 137 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
9. |
MENCIN Manca, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 43. | 1:00,50 | 103 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
10. |
MILINOVIČ Daša, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 40. | 0:57,55 | 119 |    os.rek. (1:10,88; 23.16%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 26. | 2:01,30 | 92 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
PERUNIČIĆ Danica, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 31. | 2:18,37 | 62 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
12. |
RUPNIK Ula, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 25. | 0:47,34 | 215 |    os.rek. (0:54,54; 15.2%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 15. | 1:38,02 | 175 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
TEVŽ Nika Pija, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 39. | 0:57,40 | 120 | |
| | | | |
14. |
VRHOVNIK Laura, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 47. | 1:12,29 | 60 |    os.rek. (1:22,51; 14.13%)
|
| | | | |
15. |
ZUKIĆ Sara, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 19. | 0:43,43 | 278 |    os.rek. (0:45,31; 4.32%)
|
| | | | |
16. |
ŽERJAL Hana, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 42. | 1:00,27 | 104 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
17. |
BARANJA Mark, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 75. | 1:10,02 | 45 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
18. |
BOGATAJ Fedja, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 72. | 1:03,52 | 60 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
19. |
GROŠELJ Martin, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 38. | 0:48,10 | 139 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
20. |
JANKOVIČ KOCIPER Erazem, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 76. | 1:15,12 | 36 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
21. |
JENKO Nejc, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 23. | 7:21,38 | 111 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PM | 53. | 0:54,58 | 95 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
22. |
KAJTAZOVIČ Dino, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 58. | 0:56,72 | 85 |    os.rek. (1:03,78; 12.44%)
|
| | | | |
23. |
KOKLIČ Klemen, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 57. | 0:56,67 | 85 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HM | 45. | 1:58,81 | 67 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
24. |
KRAVOS Avgustin, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 55. | 0:55,56 | 90 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
25. |
LAVRIČ Jure, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 65. | 1:01,08 | 68 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
26. |
OSANA Filip, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 29. | 0:42,50 | 202 |    os.rek. (0:49,15; 15.64%)
|
| | | | |
27. |
RUČMAN TAVČAR Jakob, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 13. | 0:36,45 | 320 | |
|
|
100HM | 4. | 1:08,49 | 351 |    os.rek. (1:11,09; 3.79%)
| | | | | |
28. |
SAVIĆ David, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 19. | 5:37,09 | 249 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
29. |
SNOJ Matija, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 42. | 0:49,17 | 130 |    os.rek. (1:01,23; 24.52%)
|
|
|
100HM | 44. | 1:52,66 | 78 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
30. |
ŠKULJ Adam, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 71. | 1:03,50 | 60 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|