Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk ŠD Riba Ljubljana na tekmovanju 3. kolo ljubljanske regije
09.01.2010, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
FRÖHLICH Neja, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 55. | 1:27,70 | 188 |    os.rek. (1:30,33; 2.99%) |
| | | | |
2. |
GAŠPAR Katarina, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 43. | 1:19,10 | 256 |               (1:14,18; -6.21%) |
|
|
200PZ | 24. | 3:24,22 | 286 |               (3:15,54; -4.25%) | | | | | |
3. |
HOČEVAR MUCIĆ Pia, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 30. | 1:12,53 | 332 |               (1:11,39; -1.57%) |
| | | | |
4. |
HRIBERNIK Nika, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 63. | 1:33,55 | 154 |    os.rek. (1:56,07; 24.07%) |
| | | | |
5. |
KOSIJER Ana, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 51. | 5:14,85 | 78 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
6. |
OCEPEK Klara, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 18. | 1:10,07 | 368 |               (1:06,97; -4.42%) |
|
|
200PZ | 12. | 3:08,11 | 366 |               (2:56,69; -6.07%) | | | | | |
7. |
TEVŽ Nika Pija, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 49. | 4:37,80 | 113 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
8. |
VOVK Vita, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:04,71 | 468 |               (1:03,97; -1.14%) |
|
|
200PZ | 10. | 3:03,30 | 395 |    os.rek. (3:06,38; 1.68%) | | | | | |
9. |
VOVK RACMAN Pia, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:07,37 | 414 |               (1:05,19; -3.23%) |
|
|
200PZ | 1. | 2:50,36 | 492 |               (2:41,29; -5.32%) | | | | | |
10. |
ŽIBERT Sara, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 38. | 1:17,13 | 276 |    os.rek. (1:23,15; 7.8%) |
|
|
200PZ | 26. | 3:26,05 | 278 |               (3:20,03; -2.92%) | | | | | |
11. |
BRICELJ Filip, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 82. | 1:33,90 | 108 |               (1:30,02; -4.13%) |
| | | | |
12. |
BRICELJ Marko, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 78. | 1:32,36 | 114 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
13. |
CEBIN Bojan, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 6. | 19:29,67 | 379 |    os.rek. (19:53,00; 1.99%) |
| | | | |
14. |
GROŠELJ Martin, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 90. | 1:37,55 | 97 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
15. |
RUČMAN TAVČAR Jakob, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 7. | 2:43,48 | 397 |               (2:42,26; -0.74%) |
| | | | |
16. |
SAVIĆ David, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 70. | 1:24,89 | 147 |    os.rek. (2:02,36; 44.13%) |
| | | | |
17. |
ŠETINC Marko, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 66. | 1:18,39 | 187 |    os.rek. (1:20,80; 3.07%) |
|
|
200PM | 39. | 3:30,75 | 185 |               (3:26,37; -2.07%) |