| | | | | 1. |
BOHINEC Karolina, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 13. | 0:37,22 | 442 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 8. | 0:39,22 | 378 | | |
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:23,53 | 612 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 6. | 2:21,56 | 637 | | | | | | |
2. |
GOMBOC Maša, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 18. | 2:15,08 | 544 | |
|
|
50PZ | 16. | 0:39,16 | 380 |    os.rek. (0:39,52; 0.91%)
| | | | | |
3. |
GOMBOC Vita, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 23. | 0:30,33 | 432 | |
|
|
200PZ | 8. | 2:59,69 | 420 | | | | | | |
4. |
KLINAR Anja, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:26,89 | 620 | |
|
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:01,58 | 746 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 1. | 1:57,14 | 835 |    os.rek. (1:57,43; 0.24%)
| |
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:19,63 | 664 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 1. | 2:11,67 | 792 | | | | | | |
5. |
KRISTAN Gaja, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 3. | 9:04,67 | 673 | |
|
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:05,45 | 589 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 6. | 1:06,77 | 555 | | | | | | |
6. |
KRISTAN Katrin, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:07,45 | 648 |    os.rek. (2:07,89; 0.34%)
|
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 6. | 2:06,71 | 659 |    os.rek. (2:07,89; 0.93%)
| |
|
200MZ | 9. | 2:24,91 | 594 | | | | | | |
7. |
MARČUN Manca, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:36,94 | 452 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 3. | 0:35,78 | 498 |    os.rek. (0:36,07; 0.81%)
| |
|
100DZ | 6. | 1:10,84 | 444 |    os.rek. (1:16,47; 7.94%)
| |
|
100DZ | (finale) 6. | 1:09,94 | 461 |    os.rek. (1:16,47; 9.33%)
| | | | | |
8. |
PINTAR Tjaša, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:00,79 | 761 | |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 3. | 2:01,21 | 753 | | |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:19,30 | 669 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 3. | 2:16,00 | 719 | | | | | | |
9. |
RABIČ Rafaela, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 35. | 2:35,44 | 357 | |
|
|
400KZ | 15. | 5:18,94 | 381 |    os.rek. (5:19,22; 0.08%)
| |
|
400KZ | (finale) 14. | 5:14,35 | 398 |    os.rek. (5:19,22; 1.54%)
| |
|
50PZ | 20. | 0:42,39 | 299 | | |
|
100PZ | 11. | 1:34,23 | 289 | | |
|
200PZ | 10. | 3:17,54 | 316 |    os.rek. (3:29,79; 6.2%)
| | | | | |
10. |
HOMAN Urban, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 23. | 2:07,24 | 476 | |
|
|
100HM | 14. | 1:04,25 | 425 |    os.rek. (1:11,89; 11.89%)
| | | | | |
11. |
JAKUPOVIĆ Emil, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:28,14 | 367 |    os.rek. (0:28,35; 0.74%)
|
|
|
100DM | 12. | 1:09,76 | 321 |    os.rek. (1:10,59; 1.18%)
| | | | | |
12. |
KREK BAŠELJ Matjaž, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 9:37,20 | 453 | |
|
|
1500KM | 17. | 18:08,24 | 471 |    os.rek. (19:08,92; 5.57%)
| | | | | |
13. |
MALI Domen, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 40. | 0:31,03 | 274 |    os.rek. (0:33,17; 6.89%)
|
|
|
50PM | 15. | 0:38,71 | 267 |    os.rek. (0:39,41; 1.8%)
| | | | | |
14. |
MARČUN Miha, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 29. | 0:28,90 | 339 |    os.rek. (0:29,40; 1.73%)
|
|
|
100HM | 15. | 1:10,53 | 321 | | | | | | |
15. |
PEČAR Rok, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:04,30 | 510 |    os.rek. (2:05,75; 1.16%)
|
|
|
200KM | (finale) 6. | 2:03,59 | 519 |    os.rek. (2:05,75; 1.74%)
| |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:51,68 | 580 | | |
|
1500KM | 7. | 16:41,84 | 604 |    os.rek. (17:27,65; 4.57%)
| | | | | |
16. |
PERME MODRIJANČIČ Črt, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 32. | 0:29,77 | 310 |    os.rek. (0:30,07; 1%)
|
|
|
100PM | 8. | 1:20,54 | 323 |    os.rek. (1:21,29; 0.93%)
| |
|
100PM | (finale) 7. | 1:19,27 | 339 |    os.rek. (1:21,29; 2.54%)
| |
|
200PM | 8. | 2:50,88 | 347 |    os.rek. (2:56,23; 3.13%)
| |
|
200PM | (finale) 7. | 2:49,81 | 354 |    os.rek. (2:56,23; 3.78%)
| |
|
50DM | 14. | 0:33,05 | 285 |    os.rek. (0:34,38; 4.02%)
| |
|
100HM | 15. | 1:10,53 | 321 |    os.rek. (1:12,34; 2.56%)
| |
|
100MM | 9. | 1:11,83 | 322 |    os.rek. (1:13,82; 2.77%)
| | | | | |
17. |
POGAČAR Žan, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:17,08 | 709 | |
|
|
1500KM | 1. | 15:33,85 | 745 | | |
|
100DM | 3. | 0:57,00 | 588 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 1. | 0:55,11 | 651 |    os.rek. (0:55,40; 0.52%)
| |
|
100HM | 2. | 0:57,25 | 601 | | | | | | |
18. |
VODENIK Vito, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 28. | 0:32,48 | 239 | |
|
|
50PM | 12. | 0:32,78 | 440 |    os.rek. (0:36,82; 12.32%)
| |
|
200PM | 6. | 2:36,00 | 456 |    os.rek. (2:42,93; 4.44%)
| |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:27,25 | 534 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 1. | 0:27,09 | 543 | | |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:06,84 | 577 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 2. | 2:03,28 | 629 | | |
|
100MM | 3. | 1:00,43 | 542 |    os.rek. (1:04,29; 6.38%)
| | | | | |
19. |
WOLTE SULA Val, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 11. | 0:35,34 | 351 | |
|
|
200PM | 4. | 2:44,04 | 393 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 5. | 2:41,20 | 414 |    os.rek. (2:41,26; 0.03%)
| | | | | |
20. |
ŽBOGAR Robert, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 1. | 0:53,88 | 721 | |
|
|
100HM | (finale) 1. | 0:52,81 | 766 |    os.rek. (0:53,70; 1.68%)
| |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:08,14 | 626 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 1. | 2:01,80 | 729 | |