Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PD Maribor na tekmovanju MM Pokal mesta Celja
13.11. - 14.11.2021, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
BEBER Špela, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 57. | 0:39,10 | 201 | |
|
|
50PZ | 28. | 0:48,10 | 205 |    os.rek. (0:49,65; 3.22%)
| | | | | |
2. |
CIMERMAN Anna, 2010 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 59. | 0:39,88 | 190 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 33. | 0:53,41 | 149 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
JANŽEKOVIČ Iza, 2010 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 58. | 0:39,59 | 194 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
4. |
KAŠMAN Kim, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 37. | 0:31,57 | 383 | |
| | | | |
5. |
MESARIČ Zala, 2005 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 64. | 0:43,79 | 143 | |
|
|
50PZ | 30. | 0:49,24 | 191 | | | | | | |
6. |
STRMECKI Tinkara, 2009 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 66. | 0:46,67 | 118 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 36. | 0:56,33 | 127 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
GLOBOVNIK Luka, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 50. | 0:28,79 | 343 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
8. |
GLOBOVNIK Nejc, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 62. | 0:30,38 | 292 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
9. |
GRMAŠ Gavro, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 66. | 0:32,23 | 244 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
10. |
KACAFURA Tine, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 43. | 0:28,08 | 370 |    os.rek. (0:41,22; 46.79%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
MAJER Tine, 2006 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 44. | 0:28,10 | 369 |    os.rek. (0:36,16; 28.68%)
|
| | | | |
12. |
MITROVIČ Marko, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 59. | 0:30,17 | 298 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
13. |
MUSIĆ Neo, 2008 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 94. | 0:51,71 | 59 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
14. |
NEZMAN Jernej, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 41. | 0:27,83 | 380 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
15. |
NIŠIĆ Adi, 2008 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 91. | 0:47,57 | 76 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
16. |
PETEK Matija, 2008 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 79. | 0:37,18 | 159 |    os.rek. (0:43,30; 16.46%)
|
| | | | |
17. |
PUHALJ Bor, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 51. | 0:29,06 | 333 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
18. |
PULKO Nik, 2006 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 71. | 0:33,22 | 223 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PM | 30. | 0:41,62 | 215 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
19. |
RAJŠP Matej, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 26. | 0:26,39 | 445 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
20. |
REBERŠEK Teo, 2005 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 78. | 0:35,79 | 178 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
21. |
ŠTAJNMEC Darjan, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 61. | 0:30,34 | 293 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
22. |
VEDERNJAK Matic, 2008 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 97. | 1:03,52 | 31 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
23. |
VEDERNJAK Staš, 2008 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 93. | 0:50,64 | 63 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
24. |
VODUŠEK Tian, 2006 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 74. | 0:34,48 | 199 |    os.rek. (0:42,60; 23.54%)
|
|
|
50PM | 34. | 0:47,44 | 145 |    os.rek. (0:58,27; 22.82%)
|