| | | | | 1. |
BUJAGIĆ Sofija, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:35,47 | 270 |    os.rek. (0:38,09; 7.38%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:50,11 | 272 |    os.rek. (3:06,80; 9.81%)
| |
|
200PZ | 4. | 3:23,84 | 287 |    os.rek. (3:52,23; 13.92%)
| |
|
200HZ | 2. | 3:00,39 | 286 |    os.rek. (3:13,75; 7.4%)
| | | | | |
2. |
DORMAN Mia, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 1:05,36 | 43 | |
|
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:59,32 | 109 |    os.rek. (1:02,49; 5.34%)
| | | | | |
3. |
FLIS Patricija, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 22. | 0:52,11 | 85 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:56,39 | 127 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
GORNIK Tajda, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 1:23,28 | 20 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 9. | 1:08,24 | 71 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 11. | 1:19,69 | 31 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
KELC Tjaša, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:33,46 | 321 | |
|
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:39,73 | 329 |    os.rek. (2:47,31; 4.74%)
| |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:43,93 | 269 |    os.rek. (0:45,60; 3.8%)
| |
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:20,36 | 302 |    os.rek. (3:41,74; 10.67%)
| |
|
200HZ | 3. | 3:05,45 | 263 |    os.rek. (3:16,99; 6.22%)
| | | | | |
6. |
KLINE Maruša, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:35,62 | 266 | |
|
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:22,28 | 227 |    os.rek. (1:22,78; 0.6%)
| |
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:48,11 | 282 |    os.rek. (2:55,39; 4.33%)
| |
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:46,45 | 227 |    os.rek. (0:54,93; 18.25%)
| |
|
200HZ | 3. | 3:10,96 | 241 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
KOCBEK Lara, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:51,28 | 89 |    os.rek. (0:52,71; 2.78%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:51,92 | 90 |    os.rek. (2:06,29; 12.83%)
| |
|
50PZ | 8. | 1:03,14 | 90 |    os.rek. (1:04,10; 1.52%)
| |
|
50HZ | 7. | 0:54,50 | 99 | | | | | | |
8. |
KOROŠAK Laura, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:48,89 | 103 |    os.rek. (0:52,14; 6.64%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:55,89 | 81 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:57,14 | 122 |    os.rek. (0:58,88; 3.04%)
| |
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:57,36 | 85 |    os.rek. (1:02,05; 8.17%)
| | | | | |
9. |
KOZODERC Tina, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:34,94 | 282 |    os.rek. (0:37,20; 6.46%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:34,91 | 283 |    os.rek. (0:37,20; 6.55%)
| |
|
200PZ | 2. | 3:16,64 | 320 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:36,57 | 329 |    os.rek. (0:38,61; 5.57%)
| |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:57,81 | 299 |    os.rek. (3:05,94; 4.57%)
| | | | | |
10. |
MARIN Arinna, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 17. | 0:43,78 | 143 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:54,49 | 141 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
MARIN Nela, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:32,60 | 347 | |
|
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:15,28 | 297 |    os.rek. (1:18,60; 4.41%)
| |
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:51,39 | 266 | | | | | | |
12. |
MATANOVIČ Nika, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 14. | 1:17,12 | 49 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
13. |
PETEK Medea, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 19. | 0:43,33 | 148 | |
|
|
100KZ | 17. | 1:36,59 | 140 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200KZ | 11. | 3:30,65 | 143 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
14. |
PETERNEL Anja, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 1:00,52 | 54 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 10. | 1:08,35 | 71 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:57,88 | 83 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
PETERNEL Maša, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 21. | 0:47,62 | 111 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100KZ | 19. | 1:58,15 | 76 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:56,50 | 126 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 7. | 0:52,71 | 109 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
16. |
SCHAUBACH Danaja, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 23. | 1:01,03 | 53 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 13. | 1:02,46 | 93 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
17. |
ŠKROBAR Ana, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:28,68 | 511 |    os.rek. (0:28,81; 0.45%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:15,12 | 544 |    os.rek. (2:16,62; 1.11%)
| |
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:32,15 | 436 | | | | | | |
18. |
ŠPRAH Lea, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:36,15 | 255 | |
|
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:17,66 | 270 | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:45,92 | 293 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:41,11 | 208 | | | | | | |
19. |
ŠVARC Ana, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:38,11 | 217 |    os.rek. (0:40,29; 5.72%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:24,43 | 210 | | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:57,55 | 239 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DZ | 10. | 0:45,82 | 150 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
20. |
ŠVARC Urška, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:57,29 | 64 | |
|
|
100KZ | 11. | 2:09,02 | 59 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50PZ | 7. | 1:00,23 | 104 |    os.rek. (1:05,08; 8.05%)
| | | | | |
21. |
VEZJAK Klara, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:55,01 | 72 |    os.rek. (0:57,48; 4.49%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 10. | 2:02,94 | 68 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 10. | 1:04,90 | 58 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
22. |
VIDOVIČ Laura, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 20. | 0:47,10 | 115 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100KZ | 18. | 1:43,26 | 115 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50PZ | 12. | 0:56,95 | 123 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:55,93 | 92 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
23. |
ATELŠEK KASTREVC Vid, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:42,32 | 108 | |
|
|
100KM | 11. | 1:31,60 | 117 |    os.rek. (1:40,56; 9.78%)
| |
|
50PM | 6. | 0:56,49 | 86 |    os.rek. (0:59,45; 5.23%)
| |
|
200HM | 3. | 3:21,34 | 144 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
24. |
BOROVŠAK Filip, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:36,73 | 165 |    os.rek. (0:39,85; 8.49%)
|
|
|
200KM | 7. | 3:01,26 | 164 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200PM | 4. | 3:27,59 | 193 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
25. |
DOBAJA Filip, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 17. | 0:55,90 | 46 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PM | 13. | 1:16,50 | 34 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
26. |
DOVER Luka, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:26,63 | 433 |    os.rek. (0:27,47; 3.15%)
|
|
|
200KM | 1. | 2:06,92 | 479 |    os.rek. (2:16,75; 7.74%)
| |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:29,51 | 400 |    os.rek. (0:32,94; 11.62%)
| |
|
200MM | izven | 2:22,83 | 452 |    os.rek. (2:25,03; 1.54%)
| | | | | |
27. |
DOVER Vasja, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:26,86 | 422 |    os.rek. (0:28,35; 5.54%)
|
|
|
200PM | 1. | 2:41,82 | 409 |    os.rek. (2:42,82; 0.61%)
| |
|
50DM | 2. | 0:28,89 | 426 |    os.rek. (0:29,87; 3.39%)
| |
|
200DM | 1. | 2:22,87 | 418 |    os.rek. (2:32,04; 6.41%)
| |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:32,19 | 324 |    os.rek. (0:33,49; 4.03%)
| | | | | |
28. |
FRAS Jan, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 16. | 0:54,07 | 51 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PM | 11. | 1:09,36 | 46 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
29. |
HELER Jan, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 1:11,36 | 248 |    os.rek. (1:15,57; 5.89%)
|
|
|
200KM | 5. | 2:39,54 | 241 |    os.rek. (2:44,63; 3.19%)
| |
|
50HM | 5. | 0:37,26 | 208 | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:54,75 | 220 |    os.rek. (2:59,27; 2.58%)
| | | | | |
30. |
HOMŠAK Jakob, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:57,17 | 43 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PM | 10. | 1:09,30 | 46 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
31. |
JARC Luka, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:38,49 | 143 |    os.rek. (0:38,71; 0.57%)
|
|
|
100KM | 8. | 1:26,02 | 141 |    os.rek. (1:32,08; 7.04%)
| |
|
200KM | 8. | 3:05,41 | 153 |    os.rek. (3:41,06; 19.22%)
| | | | | |
32. |
JERČIČ Luka, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 10. | 1:29,32 | 126 |    os.rek. (1:40,28; 12.27%)
|
|
|
200KM | 11. | 3:12,60 | 137 |    os.rek. (3:12,72; 0.06%)
| |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:46,03 | 110 |    os.rek. (0:55,18; 19.87%)
| | | | | |
33. |
KITAK Miha, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:30,53 | 287 |    os.rek. (0:32,54; 6.58%)
|
|
|
200KM | 6. | 2:24,20 | 327 |    os.rek. (2:32,66; 5.86%)
| |
|
200PM | 4. | 2:50,44 | 350 | | |
|
50DM | 9. | 0:35,00 | 239 |    os.rek. (0:36,64; 4.68%)
| | | | | |
34. |
KITAK Žan, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:26,21 | 455 | |
|
|
50DM | 2. | 0:29,15 | 415 | | |
|
200DM | 1. | 2:21,95 | 426 | | | | | | |
35. |
KRALJ Marko, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:53,23 | 54 |    os.rek. (1:25,04; 59.75%)
|
|
|
50PM | 7. | 0:57,38 | 82 |    os.rek. (1:12,70; 26.69%)
| |
|
50HM | 8. | 1:05,64 | 38 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
36. |
KRALJ Žan Luka, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 1:02,88 | 32 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PM | 12. | 1:12,87 | 40 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
37. |
MEDEN Jernej, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:28,93 | 338 |    os.rek. (0:28,95; 0.06%)
|
|
|
200KM | 2. | 2:13,34 | 413 | | |
|
200PM | 2. | 2:56,87 | 313 | | |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:32,61 | 296 |    os.rek. (0:36,06; 10.57%)
| | | | | |
38. |
MOHORKO Jaka, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:30,76 | 281 |    os.rek. (0:31,50; 2.4%)
|
|
|
100KM | 14. | 1:09,25 | 271 |    os.rek. (1:09,92; 0.96%)
| |
|
200KM | 11. | 2:35,40 | 261 |    os.rek. (2:36,63; 0.79%)
| | | | | |
39. |
REBOL Vid, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:34,77 | 194 |    os.rek. (0:35,19; 1.2%)
|
|
|
200KM | 6. | 2:56,06 | 179 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200PM | 3. | 3:25,93 | 198 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HM | 2. | 3:08,82 | 175 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
40. |
ŠTRUKELJ Aljaž, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 0:58,61 | 447 |    os.rek. (0:59,64; 1.75%)
|
|
|
50PM | 4. | 0:33,92 | 397 |    os.rek. (0:34,94; 3%)
| |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:29,03 | 420 |    os.rek. (0:29,94; 3.13%)
| |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:30,77 | 371 |    os.rek. (0:33,75; 9.68%)
| | | | | |
41. |
VIDOVIČ Timotej, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 2. | 2:39,15 | 430 |    os.rek. (3:09,85; 19.28%)
|
|
|
50DM | 1. | 0:27,79 | 479 |    os.rek. (0:28,75; 3.45%)
| |
|
200DM | 3. | 2:28,30 | 374 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:30,45 | 382 |    os.rek. (0:30,45; 0%)
| | | | | |
42. |
ZATEZALO Filip, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 7. | 0:58,97 | 439 | |
|
|
50PM | 1. | 0:32,22 | 464 | | |
|
50DM | 7. | 0:29,33 | 407 |    os.rek. (0:30,49; 3.95%)
| | | | | |
43. |
ŽLEBNIK VAUHNIK Jakob Andrej, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 1:02,06 | 34 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|