Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Prvenstvo osnovnih šol v plavanju 06.04.2018, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
ANŽUR Ema, 2007
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
10.
0:46,48
120
   os.rek. (1:00,35; 29.84%)
50PZ
16.
0:58,71
112
   os.rek. (1:10,13; 19.45%)
2.
BABIĆ Tineja, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
22.
1:16,59
282
   os.rek. (1:19,28; 3.51%)
3.
BRICELJ Iza, 2008
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
14.
1:17,10
276
100MZ
14.
1:28,37
261
4.
ČERIN Ema, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
8.
1:14,91
301
100KZ
(finale) 5.
1:13,40
320
   os.rek. (1:14,43; 1.4%)
100MZ
2.
1:19,94
353
   os.rek. (1:21,10; 1.45%)
100MZ
(finale) 3.
1:19,72
356
   os.rek. (1:21,10; 1.73%)
5.
HAJDINJAK Ana, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
4.
1:11,48
347
   os.rek. (1:13,22; 2.43%)
100KZ
(finale) 4.
1:11,22
351
   os.rek. (1:13,22; 2.8%)
100MZ
3.
1:20,97
339
100MZ
(finale) 2.
1:17,37
389
   os.rek. (1:17,76; 0.5%)
6.
ILIČ Leja, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
19.
1:11,38
348
100MZ
20.
1:20,76
342
7.
JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
1.
0:59,06
615
100KZ
(finale) 1.
0:59,10
614
100MZ
1.
1:06,19
622
100MZ
(finale) 1.
1:06,97
600
8.
KRAMER Neja, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
9.
1:05,61
449
9.
MALJEVEC Ana, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
11.
1:05,77
445
100MZ
13.
1:17,05
394
10.
MIHALIČ Sara, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
4.
1:02,03
531
100KZ
(finale) 5.
1:04,48
473
100MZ
3.
1:09,24
543
100MZ
(finale) 3.
1:09,11
546
11.
MIŠVELJ Lara, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
5.
1:02,88
510
100KZ
(finale) 4.
1:03,82
488
100MZ
6.
1:10,00
526
100MZ
(finale) 6.
1:13,38
456
12.
MLAKAR Lea, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100MZ
15.
1:28,83
257
13.
NOVAK Tinkara, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100MZ
8.
1:23,56
309
100MZ
(finale) 5.
1:21,68
331
14.
OCEGUERA BATTELINO Isabel, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100MZ
21.
1:21,21
336
15.
POŽRL Maša, 2008
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
34.
1:38,94
131
   os.rek. (1:44,39; 5.5%)
16.
STOJKOVIĆ Katja, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
17.
1:08,72
390
100MZ
16.
1:18,44
373
17.
TOMAŽEVIČ Maruša, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
20.
1:13,79
315
100MZ
22.
1:21,33
335
   os.rek. (1:22,27; 1.15%)
18.
TOMAŽIČ Špela, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
10.
1:05,75
446
   os.rek. (1:05,93; 0.27%)
100MZ
9.
1:12,46
474
19.
URBANČIČ Eva, 2008
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
20.
1:20,24
245
   os.rek. (1:21,61; 1.7%)
100MZ
27.
1:37,01
197
20.
ZORKO Zara, 2007
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
18.
1:19,01
257
100MZ
17.
1:29,18
254
   os.rek. (1:32,59; 3.82%)
21.
ŽNIDARŠIČ Uma, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
3.
1:10,28
365
   os.rek. (1:12,69; 3.42%)
100KZ
(finale) 2.
1:08,84
388
   os.rek. (1:12,69; 5.59%)
100MZ
4.
1:21,01
339
   os.rek. (1:22,83; 2.24%)
100MZ
(finale) 8.
1:26,77
276
22.
DJUKIĆ Robert, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
8.
1:01,46
388
100KM
(finale) 5.
1:02,76
364
100MM
8.
1:10,59
340
100MM
(finale) 6.
1:09,78
352
23.
DOVČ Lan, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
2.
0:59,50
428
   os.rek. (1:00,28; 1.31%)
100KM
(finale) 2.
0:58,60
448
   os.rek. (1:00,28; 2.86%)
100MM
2.
1:05,99
416
100MM
(finale) 2.
1:04,80
439
   os.rek. (1:04,99; 0.29%)
24.
GERJEVIČ Aleš, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
21.
0:36,17
173
   os.rek. (0:37,22; 2.9%)
25.
KRAMER Žiga, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
19.
1:31,33
118
   os.rek. (1:34,22; 3.16%)
26.
MEDJUGORAC Lovro, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
11.
0:43,78
97
   os.rek. (0:52,59; 20.12%)
27.
MIKUŽ Bor, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
9.
1:14,12
221
   os.rek. (1:16,91; 3.76%)
100MM
7.
1:24,43
198
   os.rek. (1:25,24; 0.95%)
100MM
(finale) 7.
1:23,74
203
   os.rek. (1:25,24; 1.79%)
28.
MUSTAR Martin, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
12.
1:15,41
210
   os.rek. (1:18,32; 3.85%)
100MM
8.
1:25,95
188
   os.rek. (1:28,01; 2.39%)
100MM
(finale) 8.
1:25,76
189
   os.rek. (1:28,01; 2.62%)
29.
PERŠE Žiga, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
22.
1:10,15
261
   os.rek. (1:11,38; 1.75%)
100MM
19.
1:17,42
257
   os.rek. (1:20,67; 4.19%)
30.
PODOBNIK Filip, 2008
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
3.
1:10,98
252
100KM
(finale) 1.
1:07,69
290
100MM
2.
1:17,58
256
100MM
(finale) 1.
1:15,06
282
   os.rek. (1:15,73; 0.89%) rek. 10 let
31.
PUŠNIK Jaka, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
1.
0:55,71
521
100KM
(finale) 1.
0:55,68
522
100MM
1.
1:03,94
457
100MM
(finale) 1.
1:02,98
479
32.
RAJIĆ Timon, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
14.
1:06,42
307
100MM
13.
1:14,52
289
33.
SNOJ Jaka, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
7.
1:01,15
394
   os.rek. (1:03,13; 3.23%)
100KM
(finale) 6.
1:02,87
362
   os.rek. (1:03,13; 0.41%)
100MM
12.
1:14,32
291
34.
ŠTIH Matevž, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
6.
1:01,14
394
100KM
(finale) 4.
1:02,34
372
100MM
3.
1:06,57
405
100MM
(finale) 5.
1:09,08
363