Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM ATUS Graz 08.11. - 09.11.2008, Gradec/Graz (AUT), 25m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
BREŽNIK Tjaša, 1983
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
6.
0:28,19
538
50KZ
(polfinale) 6.
0:27,82
559
50KZ
(finale) 6.
0:28,11
542
100KZ
13.
1:01,73
539
50DZ
2.
0:28,45
629
   os.rek. (0:28,97; 1.82%)
100DZ
5.
1:06,63
533
2.
BURJA Maja, 1985
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
4.
0:58,61
630
50HZ
2.
0:29,50
627
   os.rek. (0:29,59; 0.3%) rek. 23 let
100HZ
1.
1:03,08
658
100MZ
5.
1:06,26
620
3.
KRIČAJ Patricija, 1992
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50HZ
9.
0:33,61
424
100HZ
11.
1:11,68
449
100MZ
13.
1:12,49
473
   os.rek. (1:13,32; 1.14%)
200MZ
12.
2:35,26
483
4.
PILKO Kaja, 1991
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
14.
1:03,21
502
50DZ
3.
0:29,99
537
   os.rek. (0:30,33; 1.13%)
100DZ
6.
1:07,63
510
5.
TORKAR Nina, 1985
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
3.
0:27,42
584
50KZ
(polfinale) 2.
0:26,66
636
50KZ
(finale) 2.
0:25,74
706
   os.rek. (0:25,83; 0.34%) rek. 23 let
100KZ
2.
0:56,48
704
50PZ
1.
0:32,94
638
   os.rek. (0:33,84; 2.73%)
100MZ
2.
1:03,11
717
   os.rek. (1:03,21; 0.15%)
200MZ
2.
2:17,14
701
   os.rek. (2:18,61; 1.07%)
6.
DOLINAR Gregor, 1986
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
12.
0:25,27
507
   os.rek. (0:25,78; 2.01%)
50KM
(polfinale) 9.
0:25,33
504
   os.rek. (0:25,78; 1.77%)
100KM
17.
0:55,36
531
   os.rek. (0:56,97; 2.9%)
50PM
5.
0:30,98
522
100PM
6.
1:08,01
537
   os.rek. (1:08,46; 0.66%)
7.
MANOJLOVIĆ Rok, 1989
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
15.
0:54,93
543
   os.rek. (0:56,11; 2.14%)
100DM
13.
1:00,67
488
   os.rek. (1:01,67; 1.64%)
8.
PLUT Jan, 1988
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50DM
9.
0:27,09
517
   os.rek. (0:27,70; 2.25%)
100DM
9.
0:59,86
508
200MM
11.
2:22,41
456
9.
ŠILJEG Uroš, 1988
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
16.
0:26,10
460
   os.rek. (0:26,44; 1.3%)
100KM
18.
0:55,90
516
50DM
12.
0:28,91
425
   os.rek. (0:30,00; 3.77%)
100MM
13.
1:05,05
434
   os.rek. (1:07,31; 3.47%)
10.
VALČIĆ Toni, 1989
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
9.
0:24,70
543
50KM
(polfinale) 5.
0:23,89
600
50KM
(finale) 6.
0:24,26
573
100KM
9.
0:54,12
568
200MM
7.
2:18,11
500
   os.rek. (brez rezultata)