| | | | | 1. |
BEDIČ Anita, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 18. | 1:15,83 | 362 | |
| | | | |
2. |
BREŽNIK Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:27,91 | 554 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 6. | 0:27,71 | 566 | | |
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:00,60 | 570 | | |
|
200KZ | (v štafeti) - | 2:08,54 | 632 |    os.rek. (2:08,78; 0.18%)
| |
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:36,66 | 463 |    os.rek. (0:38,78; 5.78%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 8. | 0:36,75 | 460 |    os.rek. (0:38,78; 5.52%)
| |
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:29,73 | 551 |    os.rek. (0:29,96; 0.77%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 4. | 0:29,48 | 565 |    os.rek. (0:29,96; 1.62%)
| |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:06,36 | 540 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 4. | 1:05,37 | 565 | | |
|
100MZ | 6. | 1:10,41 | 516 | | |
|
100MZ | (finale) 6. | 1:09,65 | 534 | | | | | | |
3. |
BRUMEC Jana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 15. | 2:18,37 | 506 |    os.rek. (2:20,74; 1.71%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 13. | 0:32,52 | 421 |    os.rek. (0:32,86; 1.04%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 11. | 0:32,41 | 425 |    os.rek. (0:32,86; 1.38%)
| |
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:11,52 | 452 |    os.rek. (1:11,80; 0.39%)
| |
|
100HZ | (finale) 6. | 1:10,71 | 467 |    os.rek. (1:11,80; 1.54%)
| |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:10,75 | 466 |    os.rek. (1:11,80; 1.48%)
| |
|
200HZ | 9. | 2:31,26 | 486 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 9. | 2:29,48 | 503 | | |
|
100MZ | 12. | 1:12,97 | 464 |    os.rek. (1:13,69; 0.98%)
| |
|
100MZ | (finale) 9. | 1:12,01 | 483 |    os.rek. (1:13,69; 2.33%)
| |
|
200MZ | 8. | 2:36,07 | 476 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 7. | 2:32,46 | 510 |    os.rek. (2:33,46; 0.65%)
| | | | | |
4. |
BURJA Maja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:31,57 | 511 |    os.rek. (0:31,97; 1.26%)
|
|
|
50HZ | (finale) 5. | 0:31,20 | 530 |    os.rek. (0:31,97; 2.46%)
| |
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:08,13 | 522 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 4. | 1:06,66 | 558 |    os.rek. (1:07,37; 1.06%)
| |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:06,56 | 560 |    os.rek. (1:07,37; 1.21%)
| |
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:25,03 | 551 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 4. | 2:21,70 | 591 |    os.rek. (2:24,33; 1.85%)
| |
|
100MZ | 8. | 1:11,42 | 495 | | |
|
100MZ | (finale) 7. | 1:10,10 | 523 |    os.rek. (1:10,23; 0.18%)
| | | | | |
5. |
DOLINAR Simona, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:37,47 | 434 |    os.rek. (0:38,84; 3.65%)
|
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 10. | 0:37,24 | 442 |    os.rek. (0:38,84; 4.29%)
| |
|
100DZ | 13. | 1:12,24 | 418 |    os.rek. (1:12,80; 0.77%)
| |
|
100DZ | (finale) 13. | 1:11,95 | 423 |    os.rek. (1:12,80; 1.18%)
| | | | | |
6. |
JELNIKAR Kristina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 26. | 0:30,63 | 419 |    os.rek. (0:30,80; 0.55%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 25. | 1:07,17 | 418 | | |
|
200KZ | 29. | 2:30,04 | 397 | | |
|
400KZ | 18. | 5:01,23 | 452 |    os.rek. (5:09,06; 2.59%)
| |
|
400KZ | (finale) 16. | 5:03,31 | 443 |    os.rek. (5:09,06; 1.89%)
| |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:49,32 | 126 | | | | | | |
7. |
MECHORA Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 20. | 0:36,52 | 297 |    os.rek. (0:36,98; 1.25%)
|
| | | | |
8. |
PIHLER Lili, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:35,07 | 529 |    os.rek. (0:35,82; 2.13%)
|
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 4. | 0:34,91 | 536 |    os.rek. (0:35,82; 2.6%)
| |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:18,70 | 497 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 8. | 1:17,27 | 525 |    os.rek. (1:17,27; 0%)
| | | | | |
9. |
POESCHL Gaja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | (finale) 11. | 10:54,81 | 387 | |
| | | | |
10. |
PREVOLŠEK Valerija, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 18. | 0:29,51 | 469 | |
|
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:03,57 | 493 |    os.rek. (1:03,63; 0.09%)
| |
|
100KZ | (finale) 12. | 1:03,42 | 497 |    os.rek. (1:03,63; 0.33%)
| |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:15,66 | 537 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 11. | 2:14,63 | 550 | | |
|
400KZ | 12. | 4:42,95 | 546 |    os.rek. (4:46,30; 1.18%)
| |
|
400KZ | (finale) 11. | 4:39,88 | 564 |    os.rek. (4:46,30; 2.29%)
| |
|
50HZ | 14. | 0:33,70 | 420 |    os.rek. (0:35,32; 4.8%)
| |
|
50HZ | (finale) 10. | 0:33,34 | 434 |    os.rek. (0:35,32; 5.93%)
| |
|
100HZ | 14. | 1:12,47 | 434 |    os.rek. (1:12,87; 0.55%)
| |
|
100HZ | (finale) 9. | 1:11,10 | 460 |    os.rek. (1:12,87; 2.48%)
| | | | | |
11. |
RISTANOVIČ Jana, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 13. | 0:38,43 | 402 |    os.rek. (0:39,86; 3.72%)
|
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 11. | 0:37,61 | 429 |    os.rek. (0:39,86; 5.98%)
| |
|
100PZ | 12. | 1:21,46 | 448 |    os.rek. (1:22,37; 1.11%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 10. | 1:20,71 | 461 |    os.rek. (1:22,37; 2.05%)
| |
|
200PZ | 8. | 2:53,81 | 464 |    os.rek. (2:54,49; 0.39%)
| |
|
200PZ | (finale) 8. | 2:52,19 | 477 |    os.rek. (2:54,49; 1.33%)
| | | | | |
12. |
STERDJEVIČ Dragana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:18,32 | 504 | |
|
|
100PZ | (finale) 7. | 1:17,25 | 526 |    os.rek. (1:17,99; 0.95%)
| |
|
200PZ | 4. | 2:46,95 | 523 |    os.rek. (2:50,99; 2.41%)
| |
|
200PZ | (finale) 5. | 2:44,31 | 549 |    os.rek. (2:50,99; 4.06%)
| | | | | |
13. |
TORKAR Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:28,50 | 520 |    os.rek. (0:29,11; 2.14%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 9. | 0:28,01 | 548 |    os.rek. (0:29,11; 3.92%)
| |
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:36,26 | 478 |    os.rek. (0:37,50; 3.41%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 6. | 0:35,72 | 501 |    os.rek. (0:37,50; 4.98%)
| |
|
100PZ | 8. | 1:18,81 | 495 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 6. | 1:17,22 | 526 |    os.rek. (1:17,75; 0.68%)
| |
|
200PZ | 5. | 2:47,52 | 518 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 4. | 2:43,64 | 556 |    os.rek. (2:44,82; 0.72%)
| |
|
50DZ | 10. | 0:32,17 | 435 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 9. | 0:31,61 | 458 |    os.rek. (0:32,14; 1.67%)
| | | | | |
14. |
ULČAR Mina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:28,38 | 527 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 8. | 0:28,23 | 535 | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:00,61 | 569 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 6. | 1:00,13 | 583 | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:09,78 | 614 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 3. | 2:07,57 | 646 |    os.rek. (2:07,99; 0.32%)
| |
|
400KZ | 7. | 4:35,20 | 593 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 5. | 4:31,45 | 618 | | | | | | |
15. |
ULČNIK Ajda, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:28,73 | 508 |    os.rek. (0:29,06; 1.14%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 11. | 0:28,57 | 516 |    os.rek. (0:29,06; 1.71%)
| |
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:02,71 | 514 |    os.rek. (1:02,82; 0.17%)
| |
|
100KZ | (finale) 9. | 1:01,30 | 550 |    os.rek. (1:02,82; 2.47%)
| |
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:16,80 | 524 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 9. | 2:11,01 | 596 |    os.rek. (2:14,31; 2.51%)
| |
|
400KZ | 10. | 4:41,02 | 557 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 9. | 4:36,99 | 582 |    os.rek. (4:40,94; 1.42%)
| |
|
800KZ | (finale) 5. | 9:30,72 | 585 |    os.rek. (9:32,26; 0.26%)
| | | | | |
16. |
ZUPANČIČ Mojca, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 21. | 0:29,69 | 460 |    os.rek. (0:29,72; 0.1%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 21. | 1:05,38 | 454 | | |
|
50DZ | 14. | 0:33,00 | 403 |    os.rek. (0:33,40; 1.21%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 12. | 0:32,44 | 424 |    os.rek. (0:33,40; 2.95%)
| | | | | |
17. |
BOŽIČKO Matevž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:24,79 | 537 |    os.rek. (0:24,92; 0.52%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 6. | 0:24,84 | 534 |    os.rek. (0:24,92; 0.32%)
| |
|
100KM | 11. | 0:54,88 | 545 |    os.rek. (0:56,29; 2.56%)
| |
|
100KM | (finale) 11. | 0:54,53 | 556 |    os.rek. (0:56,29; 3.22%)
| |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:55,29 | 533 |    os.rek. (0:56,29; 1.8%)
| |
|
200KM | 17. | 2:04,57 | 507 |    os.rek. (2:16,74; 9.76%)
| |
|
200KM | (finale) 16. | 2:04,83 | 504 |    os.rek. (2:16,74; 9.54%)
| |
|
50PM | 14. | 0:32,84 | 438 |    os.rek. (0:34,20; 4.14%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 14. | 0:33,06 | 429 |    os.rek. (0:34,20; 3.44%)
| |
|
50DM | 24. | 0:29,52 | 399 |    os.rek. (0:29,87; 1.18%)
| |
|
100DM | 16. | 1:06,29 | 374 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 13. | 1:05,89 | 381 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100MM | 24. | 1:09,19 | 361 | | | | | | |
18. |
BUČAR Jure, 1966 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 0:53,97 | 573 | |
|
|
100KM | (finale) 3. | 0:52,64 | 618 | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 1:59,25 | 578 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 2. | 1:51,59 | 706 | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:05,41 | 646 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 2. | 3:54,99 | 736 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 2. | 15:55,13 | 697 | | |
|
50DM | 12. | 0:27,46 | 496 |    os.rek. (0:28,38; 3.35%)
| | | | | |
19. |
DANEV David, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 18. | 0:34,55 | 376 |    os.rek. (0:50,32; 45.64%)
|
|
|
50HM | 8. | 0:28,67 | 458 |    os.rek. (0:30,06; 4.84%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 8. | 0:28,74 | 455 |    os.rek. (0:30,06; 4.59%)
| |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:01,93 | 475 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 6. | 1:01,31 | 489 |    os.rek. (1:01,61; 0.48%)
| |
|
200HM | 9. | 2:14,91 | 479 |    os.rek. (2:15,18; 0.2%)
| |
|
200HM | (finale) 8. | 2:12,92 | 501 |    os.rek. (2:15,18; 1.7%)
| |
|
100MM | 6. | 1:03,34 | 470 |    os.rek. (1:05,96; 4.13%)
| |
|
100MM | (finale) 7. | 1:03,24 | 473 |    os.rek. (1:05,96; 4.3%)
| | | | | |
20. |
HERCIGONJA Dejan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 27. | 0:58,12 | 459 |    os.rek. (0:59,49; 2.35%)
|
|
|
200KM | 20. | 2:07,19 | 476 | | |
|
400KM | 17. | 4:35,46 | 457 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 14. | 4:28,74 | 492 | | | | | | |
21. |
KNAPIČ Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 13. | 0:32,78 | 440 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 13. | 0:32,99 | 432 | | |
|
100PM | 11. | 1:11,64 | 459 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 10. | 1:09,02 | 513 | | |
|
200PM | 12. | 2:34,19 | 473 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 12. | 2:35,26 | 463 | | |
|
100DM | 15. | 1:04,83 | 400 |    os.rek. (1:04,97; 0.21%)
| |
|
100MM | 16. | 1:05,12 | 433 | | |
|
100MM | (finale) 16. | 1:05,56 | 424 | | | | | | |
22. |
KOZJEK David, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:24,93 | 528 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 8. | 0:25,11 | 517 | | |
|
50DM | 7. | 0:26,97 | 524 |    os.rek. (0:27,49; 1.92%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 6. | 0:26,84 | 532 |    os.rek. (0:27,49; 2.42%)
| | | | | |
23. |
LIČEN Mitja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:26,54 | 438 |    os.rek. (0:26,81; 1.01%)
|
|
|
100KM | 32. | 0:58,73 | 445 |    os.rek. (0:58,81; 0.13%)
| |
|
50DM | 28. | 0:30,75 | 353 |    os.rek. (0:31,72; 3.15%)
| | | | | |
24. |
MELON Jure, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:24,10 | 585 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 3. | 0:23,84 | 604 | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 0:54,13 | 568 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 4. | 0:53,04 | 604 | | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:52,98 | 606 | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:02,91 | 528 | | |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:26,88 | 529 |    os.rek. (0:26,95; 0.26%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 5. | 0:26,77 | 536 |    os.rek. (0:26,95; 0.67%)
| |
|
100DM | 4. | 1:00,35 | 496 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 4. | 0:58,93 | 533 |    os.rek. (0:59,88; 1.61%)
| | | | | |
25. |
MIKLIČ Gregor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:55,03 | 541 |    os.rek. (0:55,41; 0.69%)
|
|
|
50PM | 1. | 0:29,41 | 610 |    os.rek. (0:29,67; 0.88%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 3. | 0:29,19 | 624 |    os.rek. (0:29,67; 1.64%)
| |
|
100PM | 6. | 1:08,70 | 520 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 2. | 1:05,10 | 612 |    os.rek. (1:05,42; 0.49%)
| |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:26,43 | 557 |    os.rek. (0:26,92; 1.85%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 4. | 0:25,83 | 597 |    os.rek. (0:26,92; 4.21%)
| |
|
100DM | 2. | 0:59,61 | 514 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 3. | 0:58,13 | 555 |    os.rek. (0:58,92; 1.35%)
| |
|
200MM | 9. | 2:19,06 | 489 | | | | | | |
26. |
ODAR Vlado, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 17. | 0:29,84 | 406 |    os.rek. (0:31,73; 6.33%)
|
|
|
50HM | (finale) 15. | 0:30,19 | 392 |    os.rek. (0:31,73; 5.1%)
| |
|
100HM | 15. | 1:03,97 | 431 |    os.rek. (1:04,67; 1.09%)
| |
|
100HM | (finale) 13. | 1:03,36 | 443 |    os.rek. (1:04,67; 2.06%)
| |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:04,36 | 423 |    os.rek. (1:04,67; 0.48%)
| |
|
200HM | 14. | 2:20,12 | 428 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 10. | 2:16,10 | 467 |    os.rek. (2:17,60; 1.1%)
| | | | | |
27. |
RISTANOVIČ Uroš, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 23. | 0:26,81 | 425 | |
|
|
100KM | 31. | 0:58,59 | 448 |    os.rek. (0:59,01; 0.71%)
| |
|
100MM | 23. | 1:08,14 | 378 | | |
|
200MM | 13. | 2:26,32 | 420 |    os.rek. (2:30,20; 2.65%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 13. | 2:26,31 | 420 |    os.rek. (2:30,20; 2.65%)
| | | | | |
28. |
STERDJEVIČ Aleksander, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 22. | 2:10,23 | 444 |    os.rek. (2:12,84; 2%)
|
|
|
400KM | 15. | 4:34,03 | 464 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 13. | 4:28,71 | 492 |    os.rek. (4:29,86; 0.42%)
| | | | | |
29. |
TURK Timon, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 29. | 0:27,21 | 406 |    os.rek. (0:28,06; 3.12%)
|
|
|
100KM | 26. | 0:58,06 | 460 |    os.rek. (0:59,05; 1.7%)
| | | | | |
30. |
UČAKAR Anže, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 16. | 0:34,12 | 391 |    os.rek. (0:34,92; 2.34%)
|
|
|
50PM | (finale) 16. | 0:34,71 | 371 |    os.rek. (0:34,92; 0.6%)
| |
|
100PM | 17. | 1:14,99 | 400 |    os.rek. (1:15,20; 0.28%)
| |
|
100PM | (finale) 13. | 1:14,59 | 407 |    os.rek. (1:15,20; 0.81%)
| | | | | |
31. |
ZORMAN Janez, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 25. | 0:57,84 | 465 | |
|
|
50DM | 20. | 0:28,89 | 426 |    os.rek. (0:29,23; 1.17%)
| |
|
100DM | 14. | 1:04,44 | 407 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 11. | 1:04,21 | 412 |    os.rek. (1:04,31; 0.15%)
|