Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pregledni miting LOPZ
12.03.1994, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BREŽNIK Nika, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:39,06 | 449 |               (2:36,08; -1.87%) |
| | | | |
2. |
BREŽNIK Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:20,61 | 315 |    os.rek. (1:24,96; 5.39%) |
|
|
200MZ | 9. | 2:48,82 | 376 |    os.rek. (2:54,49; 3.35%) | | | | | |
3. |
FIC Alenka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:27,32 | 248 |    os.rek. (1:31,94; 5.29%) |
|
|
200MZ | 17. | 3:10,60 | 261 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
4. |
FIC Tanja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 11. | 2:50,63 | 364 |    os.rek. (2:54,10; 2.03%) |
| | | | |
5. |
HROVAT Tea, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 3. | 5:16,23 | 391 |               (5:11,38; -1.53%) |
| | | | |
6. |
JANČAR Iza, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:12,97 | 326 |               (1:11,10; -2.56%) |
|
|
200MZ | 13. | 2:56,59 | 328 |    os.rek. (3:13,69; 9.68%) | | | | | |
7. |
KELČEC Mateja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:37,77 | 176 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
8. |
KURET Lana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:38,56 | 253 |    os.rek. (1:44,71; 6.23%) |
|
|
200MZ | 20. | 3:18,67 | 230 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
9. |
LAVRINŠEK Tita, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:15,90 | 290 |    os.rek. (1:17,44; 2.02%) |
|
|
200MZ | 18. | 3:12,44 | 253 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
10. |
MARN Brina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:35,47 | 447 |    os.rek. (2:40,21; 3.04%) |
|
|
200MZ | 10. | 2:48,97 | 375 |    os.rek. (2:53,20; 2.5%) | | | | | |
11. |
MARN Lara, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:43,51 | 384 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:40,46 | 438 |    os.rek. (2:56,18; 9.79%) | | | | | |
12. |
SENJUR Nataša, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:43,99 | 410 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
13. |
SUŠNIK Mateja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:16,92 | 278 |               (1:16,44; -0.62%) |
|
|
200MZ | 19. | 3:15,39 | 242 |    os.rek. (3:16,57; 0.6%) | | | | | |
14. |
ŠAJN Anja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 7. | 1:28,46 | 238 |    os.rek. (1:30,56; 2.37%) |
|
|
200MZ | 21. | 3:21,76 | 220 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
15. |
TURK Cita, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:16,03 | 288 |    os.rek. (1:18,83; 3.68%) |
|
|
200MZ | 14. | 3:05,24 | 284 |    os.rek. (3:06,48; 0.66%) | | | | | |
16. |
ULČNIK Maja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 2. | 5:01,33 | 452 |    os.rek. (5:02,25; 0.3%) |
| | | | |
17. |
ZAKONJŠEK Tina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 8. | 2:46,39 | 392 |    os.rek. (2:54,86; 5.09%) |
| | | | |
18. |
ZUPANČIČ Ana, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 12. | 2:51,77 | 357 |    os.rek. (2:51,79; 0.01%) |
| | | | |
19. |
AHMAD Alain, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 8. | 1:37,79 | 180 |    os.rek. (1:38,70; 0.93%) |
|
|
200MM | 16. | 3:01,61 | 219 |    os.rek. (3:14,51; 7.1%) | | | | | |
20. |
BELINA Tomaž, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 4:43,40 | 420 |    os.rek. (4:51,15; 2.73%) |
| | | | |
21. |
BITENC Aleš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 8. | 1:11,34 | 248 |    os.rek. (1:12,20; 1.2%) |
|
|
200MM | 15. | 2:58,62 | 231 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
22. |
BREZNIK Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 18. | 3:05,65 | 205 |    os.rek. (3:12,83; 3.86%) |
| | | | |
23. |
FAJON Matevž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 1. | 1:07,14 | 360 |    os.rek. (1:08,77; 2.42%) |
| | | | |
24. |
GOVŠE Ivan, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:11,24 | 521 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
25. |
JAMNIK Luka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:30,41 | 152 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200MM | 22. | 3:08,13 | 197 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
26. |
JANIČIJEVIČ Iztok, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 3. | 1:14,53 | 263 |    os.rek. (1:20,18; 7.58%) |
| | | | |
27. |
KOCIJAN Dejan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 6. | 2:50,72 | 236 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200MM | 13. | 2:49,85 | 268 |    os.rek. (3:00,86; 6.48%) | | | | | |
28. |
KOZJEK David, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:13,81 | 420 |    os.rek. (1:17,85; 5.47%) |
| | | | |
29. |
KRANJC Matija, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 12. | 2:47,60 | 279 |    os.rek. (3:08,73; 12.6%) |
| | | | |
30. |
MIKLIČ Gregor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:16,38 | 386 |    os.rek. (2:27,81; 8.38%) |
|
|
400KM | 5. | 4:44,82 | 413 |    os.rek. (4:56,27; 4.02%) | | | | | |
31. |
NEMANIČ Matej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 1:05,16 | 325 |    os.rek. (1:06,80; 2.51%) |
| | | | |
32. |
NINČEVIČ Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 11. | 2:33,02 | 273 |    os.rek. (2:37,39; 2.85%) |
|
|
200MM | 14. | 2:54,19 | 249 |    os.rek. (3:11,88; 10.15%) | | | | | |
33. |
PETROVIČ Davor, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:20,86 | 471 |    os.rek. (2:22,31; 1.02%) |
| | | | |
34. |
POJE Borut, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:57,01 | 486 |               (0:54,68; -4.08%) |
| | | | |
35. |
POLJAK Aleš, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:21,97 | 460 |               (2:21,77; -0.14%) |
| | | | |
36. |
SKRBIN Igor, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 0:57,12 | 483 |    os.rek. (0:57,33; 0.36%) |
| | | | |
37. |
TORLAK Matija, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:09,85 | 320 |    os.rek. (1:10,90; 1.5%) |
| | | | |
38. |
TURK Timon, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 1:04,13 | 341 |               (1:03,46; -1.04%) |
| | | | |
39. |
VEBER Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 5. | 1:26,20 | 176 |    os.rek. (1:27,91; 1.98%) |
|
|
200MM | 19. | 3:05,74 | 205 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
40. |
ZRILIČ Gregor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 23. | 3:12,73 | 184 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
41. |
ŽGUR Luka, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 0:59,02 | 438 |    os.rek. (1:00,05; 1.74%) |