| | | | | 1. |
BREŽNIK Nika, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:21,70 | 471 |               (2:18,83; -2.02%) |
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:13,89 | 409 |    os.rek. (1:15,78; 2.55%) | | | | | |
2. |
FIC Tanja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:47,59 | 285 |    os.rek. (2:48,47; 0.52%) |
|
|
100PZ | izven | 1:39,03 | 249 |    os.rek. (1:39,70; 0.67%) | | | | | |
3. |
SENJUR Nataša, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:16,95 | 522 |    os.rek. (2:18,95; 1.46%) |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:14,03 | 389 |               (1:13,57; -0.62%) | | | | | |
4. |
ULČNIK Maja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | izven | 1:27,58 | 235 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:21,90 | 301 |    os.rek. (1:22,69; 0.96%) | | | | | |
5. |
ZAKONJŠEK Tina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:32,26 | 380 |               (2:32,09; -0.11%) |
|
|
100PZ | izven | 1:24,25 | 405 |    os.rek. (1:26,80; 3.02%) | | | | | |
6. |
ZUPANČIČ Ana, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:30,06 | 397 |               (2:29,98; -0.05%) |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:27,27 | 237 |    os.rek. (1:27,72; 0.51%) | | | | | |
7. |
ŽUPANC Manca, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:24,46 | 445 |    os.rek. (2:26,47; 1.39%) |
|
|
100PZ | izven | 1:19,33 | 485 |    os.rek. (1:20,07; 0.93%) | | | | | |
8. |
BELINA Tomaž, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:24,89 | 322 |    os.rek. (2:25,59; 0.48%) |
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:24,74 | 277 |    os.rek. (1:31,04; 7.43%) | | | | | |
9. |
FAJON Matevž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:21,46 | 346 |    os.rek. (2:24,72; 2.3%) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:12,57 | 285 |    os.rek. (1:12,73; 0.22%) | | | | | |
10. |
GOVŠE Ivan, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 1:59,06 | 581 |               (1:58,22; -0.7%) |
| | | | |
11. |
JANIČIJEVIČ Iztok, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:31,15 | 149 |               (1:25,36; -6.35%) |
| | | | |
12. |
KOZJEK David, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:19,45 | 361 |               (2:18,90; -0.39%) |
| | | | |
13. |
MELON Jure, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MM | izven | 5:24,20 | 379 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
14. |
NEMANIČ Matej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:26,56 | 174 |    os.rek. (1:28,33; 2.04%) |
| | | | |
15. |
PETROVIČ Davor, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:10,30 | 313 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:05,77 | 396 |               (1:04,84; -1.41%) | | | | | |
16. |
POJE Borut, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:04,71 | 505 |    os.rek. (2:06,30; 1.27%) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:03,46 | 426 |               (1:02,76; -1.1%) | | | | | |
17. |
POLJAK Aleš, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:06,88 | 377 |               (1:06,82; -0.08%) |
| | | | |
18. |
SKRBIN Igor, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:11,81 | 428 |    os.rek. (2:13,72; 1.44%) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:10,63 | 309 |    os.rek. (1:12,57; 2.74%) | | | | | |
19. |
SLABANJA Matej, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:22,97 | 335 |               (2:20,09; -2.01%) |
| | | | |
20. |
SMOLINSKY Jure, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:17,35 | 378 |    os.rek. (2:23,16; 4.23%) |
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:15,30 | 264 |    os.rek. (1:16,16; 1.14%) | | | | | |
21. |
TORKAR Tomaž, 1973 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:02,94 | 452 |               (0:59,46; -5.52%) |
| | | | |
22. |
TURK Timon, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:24,35 | 326 |    os.rek. (2:26,08; 1.19%) |