Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Mimosa Cup 18.02. - 19.02.2017, Herceg Novi (MNE), 25m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
BABIĆ Tineja, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
90.
0:36,78
242
100KZ
81.
1:19,46
252
50PZ
31.
0:41,04
330
100PZ
19.
1:32,33
308
200PZ
13.
3:16,25
322
2.
ILIČ Leja, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
39.
0:42,40
299
100PZ
24.
1:34,98
283
200PZ
17.
3:20,51
302
50HZ
43.
0:37,93
295
100HZ
30.
1:23,89
280
100MZ
38.
1:24,69
297
   os.rek. (1:24,94; 0.29%)
3.
KUŠTER Taša, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
28.
1:05,66
448
50PZ
11.
0:36,16
482
100PZ
5.
1:18,87
494
200PZ
6.
2:55,67
449
50DZ
20.
0:32,49
422
4.
MARTINČIČ Naja, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
29.
1:05,70
447
50DZ
9.
0:30,49
511
100DZ
10.
1:07,81
506
50HZ
17.
0:33,45
430
100MZ
14.
1:13,16
460
5.
MIHALIČ Sara, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
400KZ
26.
5:06,26
430
50PZ
14.
0:36,87
455
100PZ
4.
1:18,26
505
200PZ
2.
2:42,33
569
50DZ
18.
0:32,30
430
   os.rek. (0:32,90; 1.85%)
100HZ
21.
1:16,01
376
6.
MIŠVELJ Lara, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
29.
0:30,48
425
100KZ
30.
1:05,81
445
   os.rek. (1:06,15; 0.51%)
200KZ
20.
2:26,92
423
   os.rek. (2:30,16; 2.2%)
50PZ
26.
0:39,74
363
100MZ
22.
1:16,21
407
7.
STOJKOVIĆ Katja, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
45.
0:43,17
283
100PZ
23.
1:34,63
286
50HZ
45.
0:38,03
292
100MZ
37.
1:23,40
311
200MZ
21.
2:57,69
322
8.
VALANT Gaja Lucija, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
58.
1:12,12
338
200KZ
29.
2:34,22
365
400KZ
27.
5:07,96
423
50HZ
51.
0:39,21
267
   os.rek. (0:41,04; 4.66%)
100HZ
34.
1:25,27
266
200HZ
13.
2:49,24
347
9.
VINDIŠAR Pika, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
34.
1:06,43
432
50PZ
18.
0:38,88
388
50DZ
27.
0:33,73
377
50HZ
24.
0:34,22
401
100MZ
21.
1:14,81
431
10.
ZORKO Nika, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
10.
0:28,41
525
100KZ
10.
1:00,99
559
50PZ
3.
0:33,29
618
50DZ
7.
0:30,46
512
100DZ
8.
1:07,01
524
   os.rek. (1:08,17; 1.73%)
100MZ
5.
1:08,27
567
11.
ARNIČ Žiga, 2000
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
20.
0:33,09
428
100PM
11.
1:11,36
464
200PM
11.
2:34,05
474
100MM
20.
1:07,88
382
200MM
17.
2:27,94
406
   os.rek. (2:30,87; 1.98%)
12.
DJUKIĆ Robert, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
61.
1:03,87
346
200KM
35.
2:18,40
370
   os.rek. (2:18,67; 0.19%)
400KM
29.
4:49,48
394
50DM
25.
0:30,27
370
100DM
27.
1:09,53
324
200DM
12.
2:36,73
316
   os.rek. (2:39,74; 1.92%)
100MM
26.
1:11,38
329
13.
DOVČ Lan, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
35.
0:35,20
356
100PM
29.
1:18,80
345
200PM
12.
2:45,01
386
200DM
14.
2:37,82
310
100MM
23.
1:10,22
345
200MM
21.
2:32,09
374
14.
FAJON Nej, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
400KM
21.
4:36,17
453
50PM
29.
0:34,80
368
100PM
18.
1:15,26
396
200PM
15.
2:46,06
378
100DM
28.
1:10,12
316
   os.rek. (1:11,13; 1.44%)
100MM
25.
1:11,07
333
   os.rek. (1:11,37; 0.42%)
15.
KERČ Aljaž, 1990
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
3.
0:23,90
600
50PM
1.
0:28,54
668
100PM
1.
1:01,97
709
200PM
1.
2:13,98
721
16.
KOŠIR Mark, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
30.
0:34,94
364
   os.rek. (0:35,20; 0.74%)
100PM
20.
1:16,27
380
   os.rek. (1:16,89; 0.81%)
50HM
19.
0:30,46
382
   os.rek. (0:30,56; 0.32%)
100HM
6.
1:04,96
411
   os.rek. (1:05,84; 1.35%)
200HM
5.
2:21,39
416
100MM
21.
1:08,20
377
   os.rek. (1:08,71; 0.74%)
200MM
16.
2:24,38
437
   os.rek. (2:24,39; 0%)
17.
NAHTIGAL Benjamin, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
43.
1:00,93
398
   os.rek. (1:01,59; 1.08%)
400KM
13.
4:28,71
492
50DM
23.
0:30,14
375
   os.rek. (0:31,30; 3.84%)
50HM
29.
0:31,51
345
   os.rek. (0:31,85; 1.07%)
100HM
11.
1:06,70
380
   os.rek. (1:10,10; 5.09%)
200HM
4.
2:20,60
424
   os.rek. (2:25,48; 3.47%)
18.
PERKO Matija, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
16.
2:04,43
509
   os.rek. (2:05,02; 0.47%)
100PM
19.
1:16,13
382
   os.rek. (1:19,01; 3.78%)
50DM
30.
0:30,67
356
   os.rek. (0:34,79; 13.43%)
100HM
8.
1:05,05
410
   os.rek. (1:06,37; 2.02%)
19.
PIRY Matevž, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
23.
0:57,40
476
   os.rek. (brez rezultata)
50DM
8.
0:27,84
476
100DM
9.
1:01,41
471
   os.rek. (1:01,54; 0.21%)
100MM
13.
1:06,32
410
   os.rek. (brez rezultata)
20.
POGAČNIK Žan, 2000
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
28.
0:58,07
460
200KM
20.
2:06,80
481
400KM
14.
4:29,17
490
   os.rek. (4:31,66; 0.92%)
50DM
14.
0:29,26
410
100DM
12.
1:03,21
431
200DM
5.
2:19,05
453
21.
PUŠNIK Jaka, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
33.
0:27,33
401
100KM
32.
0:58,77
444
200KM
14.
2:03,69
518
   os.rek. (2:05,31; 1.3%)
400KM
9.
4:23,38
523
100DM
21.
1:07,15
360
50HM
25.
0:30,93
365
22.
RAJIĆ Timon, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
74.
1:08,81
276
   os.rek. (1:08,85; 0.05%)
200KM
46.
2:30,00
290
   os.rek. (2:38,30; 5.53%)
50PM
61.
0:39,05
260
100HM
19.
1:15,36
263
200HM
13.
2:38,57
295
23.
ŠTIH Matevž, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
31.
0:34,98
362
   os.rek. (0:35,64; 1.88%)
100PM
22.
1:17,30
365
200PM
13.
2:45,17
385
   os.rek. (2:45,37; 0.12%)
50DM
24.
0:30,15
375
   os.rek. (0:31,74; 5.27%)
100DM
29.
1:10,95
305
   os.rek. (1:11,81; 1.21%)
50HM
37.
0:33,18
295
   os.rek. (0:33,81; 1.89%)
24.
VINDIŠAR Juš, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
90.
0:34,38
201
100KM
90.
1:13,37
228
   os.rek. (1:13,86; 0.66%)
50HM
66.
0:39,56
174
100HM
29.
1:22,67
199
   os.rek. (1:26,19; 4.25%)
100MM
52.
1:26,82
182