Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Celje
18.10. - 19.10.1995, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BREŽNIK Nika, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 18. | 1:03,14 | 504 | |
|
|
200KZ | 19. | 2:18,16 | 508 | | | | | | |
2. |
BREŽNIK Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:02,79 | 512 |    os.rek. (1:04,38; 2.53%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 1. | 2:15,86 | 535 |    os.rek. (2:17,74; 1.38%)
| |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:12,88 | 407 | | |
|
200MZ | 4. | 2:39,97 | 442 |    os.rek. (2:41,77; 1.12%)
| | | | | |
3. |
CELAR Anja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:07,26 | 417 |    os.rek. (1:08,39; 1.68%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:23,24 | 420 |    os.rek. (1:29,46; 7.47%)
| |
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:45,45 | 399 |    os.rek. (2:49,91; 2.69%)
| | | | | |
4. |
JANČAR Iza, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 18. | 1:07,11 | 419 | |
|
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:10,44 | 473 |    os.rek. (1:10,58; 0.19%)
| |
|
200HZ | 8. | 2:33,09 | 468 | | | | | | |
5. |
KELČEC Mateja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 7. | 1:14,24 | 385 |    os.rek. (1:14,65; 0.55%)
|
| | | | |
6. |
MARN Brina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:13,01 | 405 |    os.rek. (1:14,18; 1.6%)
|
|
|
200DZ | 3. | 2:38,07 | 433 |    os.rek. (3:14,44; 23%)
| |
|
100HZ | 11. | 1:15,22 | 388 | | | | | | |
7. |
MARN Lara, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:03,44 | 496 | |
|
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:15,12 | 544 |    os.rek. (2:16,60; 1.09%)
| |
|
400KZ | 4. | 4:42,52 | 548 |    os.rek. (4:44,47; 0.69%)
| |
|
200MZ | 6. | 2:35,09 | 485 |    os.rek. (2:36,27; 0.76%)
| | | | | |
8. |
PREVOLŠEK Valerija, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 15. | 1:06,79 | 425 |    os.rek. (1:09,62; 4.23%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 10. | 1:14,38 | 401 |    os.rek. (1:15,67; 1.73%)
| |
|
200HZ | 10. | 2:40,74 | 405 |    os.rek. (2:42,09; 0.83%)
| |
|
200MZ | 21. | 2:46,98 | 388 |    os.rek. (2:50,06; 1.84%)
| | | | | |
9. |
REPEC Natalija, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:09,64 | 616 | |
|
|
100DZ | 6. | 1:07,34 | 517 | | |
|
200MZ | 13. | 2:34,10 | 494 | | | | | | |
10. |
SENJUR Nataša, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 17. | 1:16,26 | 356 | |
| | | | |
11. |
TURK Cita, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 13. | 1:24,18 | 406 |    os.rek. (1:29,35; 6.14%)
|
| | | | |
12. |
ŽUPANC Manca, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 13. | 2:59,50 | 421 | |
| | | | |
13. |
AHMAD Alain, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 17. | 4:49,04 | 395 |    os.rek. (4:53,09; 1.4%)
|
| | | | |
14. |
BELINA Tomaž, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 5. | 1:10,65 | 479 | |
|
|
100DM | 12. | 1:03,37 | 428 | | |
|
200MM | 7. | 2:22,55 | 454 |    os.rek. (2:23,03; 0.33%)
| | | | | |
15. |
FAJON Matevž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 11. | 2:20,04 | 444 | |
| | | | |
16. |
JURJEC Uroš, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 5. | 2:45,27 | 384 |    os.rek. (2:49,45; 2.52%)
|
| | | | |
17. |
KOCIJAN Dejan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 5. | 1:15,14 | 398 |    os.rek. (1:17,50; 3.14%)
|
| | | | |
18. |
KOZJEK David, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 0:56,10 | 510 |    os.rek. (0:57,02; 1.63%)
|
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:01,63 | 465 |    os.rek. (1:02,97; 2.17%)
| |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:19,28 | 487 |    os.rek. (2:20,65; 0.98%)
| | | | | |
19. |
KRANJC Matija, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 9. | 1:08,71 | 336 |    os.rek. (1:08,71; 0%)
|
| | | | |
20. |
MELON Jure, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 0:55,02 | 541 | |
|
|
200KM | 22. | 2:03,81 | 517 | | |
|
400KM | 14. | 4:31,34 | 478 | | | | | | |
21. |
MIKLIČ Gregor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 11. | 4:40,71 | 432 | |
|
|
100DM | 17. | 1:14,09 | 268 | | | | | | |
22. |
POJE Borut, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 13. | 1:57,36 | 607 | |
|
|
400KM | 8. | 4:11,45 | 601 | | |
|
200DM | 6. | 2:13,85 | 508 | | | | | | |
23. |
POLJAK Aleš, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 12. | 2:21,67 | 463 | |
| | | | |
24. |
SKRBIN Igor, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 19. | 2:02,43 | 534 | |
|
|
400KM | 13. | 4:25,56 | 510 | | | | | | |
25. |
TORLAK Matija, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 8. | 1:02,78 | 440 |    os.rek. (1:04,32; 2.45%)
|
|
|
200DM | 8. | 2:23,60 | 411 |    os.rek. (2:27,44; 2.67%)
| | | | | |
26. |
ŽGUR Luka, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 20. | 0:57,51 | 473 | |