Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju 2. kolo ljubljanske regije
07.12.2002, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BUSER Nataša, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 26. | 3:12,04 | 189 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
2. |
KRISTL BRUNEC Iva, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 31. | 4:21,18 | 75 | |
| | | | |
3. |
VIČIČ Špela, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 23. | 3:02,79 | 219 |    os.rek. (3:22,16; 10.59%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
VIDIC Tjaša, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 30. | 4:15,05 | 80 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
5. |
CSIK Gyula, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:15,09 | 398 |    os.rek. (2:17,48; 1.76%)
|
|
|
400MM | 6. | 5:27,96 | 367 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
FICKER Mihael, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:19,00 | 438 | |
| | | | |
7. |
FRUMEN Sašo, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 37. | 3:36,11 | 97 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
8. |
GODEC Sašo, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 17. | 2:22,06 | 342 |    os.rek. (2:23,95; 1.33%)
|
|
|
200HM | 3. | 2:33,65 | 324 | | |
|
400MM | 12. | 5:54,69 | 290 | | | | | | |
9. |
JURJEVČIČ Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 31. | 2:48,33 | 205 |    os.rek. (3:04,91; 9.84%)
|
|
|
200HM | 11. | 3:07,14 | 179 |    os.rek. (3:35,62; 15.21%)
| | | | | |
10. |
KARAN Rok, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 35. | 3:06,45 | 151 |    os.rek. (3:15,32; 4.75%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
KOBE Aleš, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:14,15 | 406 | |
|
|
400MM | 8. | 5:34,91 | 344 |    os.rek. (5:43,37; 2.52%)
| | | | | |
12. |
LANČIČ Lovro, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 26. | 2:35,42 | 261 |    os.rek. (3:00,63; 16.22%)
|
|
|
400MM | 16. | 6:27,61 | 222 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
LONČAR Anže, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 38. | 3:41,70 | 90 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
14. |
RAKOŠE Kristijan, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 36. | 3:24,90 | 114 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
15. |
ŠENICA PAVLETIČ Gašper, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 32. | 2:49,17 | 202 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HM | 9. | 3:00,42 | 200 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
16. |
ŠTIGLIC Jaka, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 11. | 2:16,28 | 387 |    os.rek. (2:20,14; 2.83%)
|
|
|
400MM | 5. | 5:24,78 | 377 | | | | | | |
17. |
VINTAR Tomaž, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 39. | 3:48,06 | 82 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|