Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju Absolutno državno prvenstvo
14.02. - 16.02.1997, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
CERKVENIK Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:03,58 | 493 |    os.rek. (1:04,17; 0.92%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 14. | 2:18,48 | 505 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 14. | 2:17,23 | 519 |    os.rek. (2:17,84; 0.44%)
| |
|
800KZ | (finale) 7. | 9:35,04 | 572 |    os.rek. (9:36,73; 0.29%)
| | | | | |
2. |
DEREANI Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:02,70 | 514 | |
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 9. | 1:00,90 | 561 |    os.rek. (1:02,07; 1.92%)
| |
|
200KZ | (v štafeti) - | 2:10,67 | 601 |    os.rek. (2:12,93; 1.72%)
| |
|
400KZ | 10. | 4:42,91 | 546 | | |
|
100DZ | 12. | 1:11,62 | 429 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 9. | 1:10,61 | 448 | | | | | | |
3. |
FLORJANČIČ Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 13. | 2:15,70 | 537 | |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 10. | 2:11,92 | 584 | | |
|
400KZ | 8. | 4:39,67 | 565 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 3. | 4:29,09 | 635 | | |
|
800KZ | (finale) 2. | 9:06,38 | 667 | | |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:12,53 | 433 |    os.rek. (1:14,05; 2.09%)
| | | | | |
4. |
LUŠIČ Jelena, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 14. | 2:42,77 | 390 | |
|
|
200HZ | (finale) 14. | 2:41,28 | 401 |    os.rek. (2:41,81; 0.32%)
| | | | | |
5. |
PROSEN Pia, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 5. | 2:48,43 | 510 | |
|
|
200PZ | (finale) 5. | 2:47,01 | 523 | | | | | | |
6. |
STANTE Barbara, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 14. | 1:23,52 | 416 | |
|
|
100PZ | (finale) 14. | 1:25,34 | 390 | | |
|
200PZ | 16. | 3:04,07 | 390 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 15. | 3:01,61 | 406 | | | | | | |
7. |
ŠKRABA Mateja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 10. | 1:11,01 | 440 | |
|
|
100DZ | (finale) 7. | 1:09,39 | 472 | | |
|
200DZ | 8. | 2:34,48 | 464 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 7. | 2:32,62 | 481 | | |
|
200MZ | 11. | 2:36,36 | 473 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 10. | 2:33,16 | 503 | | |
|
400MZ | 10. | 5:35,76 | 458 | | | | | | |
8. |
ŠPEHAR Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 15. | 2:46,77 | 362 | |
|
|
200HZ | (finale) 16. | 2:47,15 | 360 | | | | | | |
9. |
TROBEC Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 17. | 1:27,78 | 358 | |
| | | | |
10. |
BOŠNJAKOVIČ Boris, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 14. | 1:06,31 | 387 | |
|
|
100HM | (finale) 13. | 1:06,38 | 385 | | |
|
200HM | 13. | 2:24,65 | 389 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 12. | 2:21,08 | 419 | | | | | | |
11. |
BOŽIKOV Krešo, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:24,53 | 555 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 6. | 0:24,77 | 539 | | | | | | |
12. |
BURKELJCA Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 19. | 2:29,97 | 349 | |
| | | | |
13. |
CIRIKOVIČ Elvis, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 11. | 2:30,69 | 356 | |
|
|
200DM | (finale) 11. | 2:27,82 | 377 | | | | | | |
14. |
DEREANI Miha, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 17. | 1:08,16 | 356 | |
|
|
100HM | (finale) 15. | 1:08,29 | 354 | | | | | | |
15. |
FORTUNA Jure, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 1:58,58 | 588 | |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 5. | 1:55,61 | 635 | | |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:07,84 | 628 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 3. | 3:59,96 | 692 |    os.rek. (4:00,25; 0.12%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 2. | 16:01,49 | 683 |    os.rek. (16:05,13; 0.37%) rek. 20 let | | | | | |
16. |
GOSAR Žiga, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 16. | 2:51,87 | 341 | |
|
|
200PM | (finale) 14. | 2:50,17 | 352 | | | | | | |
17. |
KELBIČ Sandi, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 13. | 2:45,50 | 382 | |
|
|
200PM | (finale) 12. | 2:42,24 | 406 | | | | | | |
18. |
LUŠIČ Hrvoje, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 11. | 1:14,70 | 405 | |
|
|
100PM | (finale) 12. | 1:15,63 | 390 | | | | | | |
19. |
MARKOTA Andrej, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 20. | 2:31,86 | 336 | |
| | | | |
20. |
MURN Marko, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 23. | 2:11,42 | 432 | |
| | | | |
21. |
POTOČNIK Luka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:25,63 | 486 |    os.rek. (0:25,76; 0.5%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 12. | 0:25,79 | 477 | | |
|
100KM | 20. | 0:56,98 | 487 | | |
|
100DM | 14. | 1:03,21 | 431 |    os.rek. (1:03,59; 0.6%)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 15. | 1:03,30 | 430 |    os.rek. (1:03,59; 0.45%)
| |
|
100HM | 8. | 1:03,95 | 431 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 8. | 1:04,13 | 428 | | |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:04,01 | 430 | | |
|
200HM | 10. | 2:21,71 | 414 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 10. | 2:20,39 | 425 | | | | | | |
22. |
ŠKABAR Gorazd, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:00,29 | 563 | |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 9. | 1:58,22 | 593 | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:12,31 | 595 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 8. | 4:15,73 | 571 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 5. | 16:44,64 | 599 | | | | | | |
23. |
ŠKABAR Iztok, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 0:52,96 | 606 | |
|
|
100KM | (finale) 2. | 0:51,65 | 654 |    os.rek. (0:52,05; 0.77%)
| |
|
200KM | 2. | 1:57,42 | 606 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 1. | 1:51,50 | 707 |    os.rek. (1:52,18; 0.6%)
| |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 1:53,76 | 666 | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 4:08,31 | 624 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 2. | 3:59,54 | 695 | | | | | | |
24. |
VRHOVŠEK Martin, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MM | 9. | 5:04,22 | 459 | |
| | | | |
25. |
ZUPANIČ Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 15. | 2:04,88 | 503 | |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 16. | 2:05,16 | 500 | | |
|
400KM | 10. | 4:28,51 | 493 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 11. | 4:24,86 | 514 | |