| | | | | 1. |
CERKVENIK Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:29,73 | 458 |    os.rek. (0:30,01; 0.94%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:29,67 | 461 |    os.rek. (0:30,01; 1.14%)
| |
|
50DZ | 20. | 0:35,46 | 325 |    os.rek. (0:37,12; 4.68%)
| |
|
50HZ | 19. | 0:37,16 | 313 | | | | | | |
2. |
ČEMAŽAR Urša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 24. | 0:34,89 | 283 |    os.rek. (0:39,58; 13.44%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 29. | 0:43,80 | 191 |    os.rek. (0:49,66; 13.37%)
| | | | | |
3. |
DEREANI Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:29,46 | 471 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:28,50 | 520 |    os.rek. (0:28,79; 1.01%)
| |
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:38,02 | 415 | | |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:37,74 | 424 |    os.rek. (0:37,95; 0.55%)
| |
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:32,29 | 430 | | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:31,80 | 450 |    os.rek. (0:31,81; 0.03%)
| |
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:35,44 | 361 | | |
|
100MZ | 7. | 1:16,00 | 411 | | |
|
100MZ | (polfinale) 2. | 1:11,89 | 485 |    os.rek. (1:13,08; 1.65%)
| | | | | |
4. |
FLORJANČIČ Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:29,23 | 482 | |
|
|
50KZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:29,73 | 458 | | | | | | |
5. |
GRDEN Tina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 50. | 0:40,87 | 176 |    os.rek. (0:43,04; 5.3%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 33. | 0:47,19 | 217 |    os.rek. (0:48,19; 2.11%)
| |
|
50HZ | 36. | 0:47,99 | 145 |    os.rek. (0:48,08; 0.18%)
| | | | | |
6. |
HORVAT Ana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 39. | 0:37,73 | 224 | |
|
|
50DZ | 30. | 0:42,36 | 190 |    os.rek. (0:42,81; 1.06%)
| |
|
50HZ | 34. | 0:45,56 | 170 |    os.rek. (0:45,58; 0.04%)
| |
|
100MZ | 24. | 1:35,43 | 207 | | | | | | |
7. |
HORVAT Mojca, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 34. | 0:43,05 | 201 | |
| | | | |
8. |
LUŠIČ Jelena, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 27. | 0:32,29 | 358 |    os.rek. (0:33,16; 2.69%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 16. | 0:35,12 | 334 |    os.rek. (0:36,00; 2.5%)
| |
|
50HZ | 25. | 0:38,30 | 286 |    os.rek. (0:38,58; 0.73%)
| |
|
100MZ | 22. | 1:21,98 | 327 |    os.rek. (1:23,86; 2.29%)
| | | | | |
9. |
NOVAKOVIČ Maja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 37. | 0:37,62 | 226 |    os.rek. (0:46,61; 23.89%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:42,66 | 294 |    os.rek. (0:50,70; 18.84%)
| |
|
50HZ | 35. | 0:45,91 | 166 |    os.rek. (0:52,17; 13.63%)
| |
|
100MZ | 23. | 1:34,72 | 212 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
10. |
NOVOSEL Katja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 49. | 0:40,69 | 178 |    os.rek. (0:52,12; 28.09%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
PETRIČ Jana, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 46. | 0:34,35 | 297 | |
|
|
50DZ | 33. | 0:45,21 | 156 | | |
|
50HZ | 33. | 0:42,86 | 204 | | |
|
100MZ | 32. | 1:32,44 | 228 | | | | | | |
12. |
PROSEN Pia, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:30,65 | 418 |    os.rek. (0:31,07; 1.37%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:37,10 | 447 |    os.rek. (0:38,84; 4.69%)
| |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:36,74 | 460 |    os.rek. (0:38,84; 5.71%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 8. | 0:37,69 | 426 |    os.rek. (0:38,84; 3.05%)
| |
|
50DZ | 10. | 0:34,31 | 358 |    os.rek. (0:35,46; 3.35%)
| |
|
100MZ | 8. | 1:16,20 | 407 |    os.rek. (1:19,96; 4.93%)
| |
|
100MZ | (polfinale) 7. | 1:16,08 | 409 |    os.rek. (1:19,96; 5.09%)
| | | | | |
13. |
PROSEN Tadeja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 28. | 0:32,36 | 355 |    os.rek. (0:34,55; 6.76%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 12. | 0:40,23 | 350 |    os.rek. (0:41,18; 2.36%)
| |
|
100MZ | 30. | 1:24,94 | 294 |    os.rek. (1:48,25; 27.44%)
| | | | | |
14. |
PUČNIK Vesna, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:32,92 | 337 |    os.rek. (0:34,50; 4.79%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:39,54 | 369 |    os.rek. (0:40,51; 2.45%)
| |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:39,09 | 382 |    os.rek. (0:40,51; 3.63%)
| |
|
50HZ | 17. | 0:40,92 | 234 |    os.rek. (0:41,89; 2.37%)
| | | | | |
15. |
SAKSIDA Katja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 35. | 0:37,22 | 233 |    os.rek. (0:40,97; 10.07%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 29. | 0:46,36 | 229 |    os.rek. (0:49,73; 7.26%)
| |
|
50HZ | 23. | 0:42,31 | 212 |    os.rek. (0:48,83; 15.41%)
| | | | | |
16. |
SEDLAR Anja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 31. | 0:35,88 | 261 |    os.rek. (0:40,65; 13.29%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 19. | 0:44,56 | 258 |    os.rek. (0:48,89; 9.71%)
| |
|
50DZ | 22. | 0:40,27 | 221 |    os.rek. (0:44,35; 10.13%)
| |
|
50HZ | 31. | 0:43,91 | 190 |    os.rek. (0:48,93; 11.43%)
| |
|
100MZ | 15. | 1:28,71 | 258 |    os.rek. (1:40,72; 13.53%)
| | | | | |
17. |
SULIČ Neva, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 32. | 0:35,91 | 260 |    os.rek. (0:36,80; 2.47%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 21. | 0:40,12 | 224 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 25. | 0:42,65 | 207 |    os.rek. (0:47,96; 12.45%)
| |
|
100MZ | 17. | 1:29,66 | 250 |    os.rek. (1:39,30; 10.75%)
| | | | | |
18. |
ŠIMIC Mateja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 13. | 0:34,86 | 342 | |
|
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:36,87 | 321 | | | | | | |
19. |
ŠKRABA Mateja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,89 | 409 | |
|
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:40,58 | 341 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:40,41 | 346 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DZ | 9. | 0:33,31 | 392 | | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:32,44 | 424 | | |
|
50HZ | 7. | 0:34,75 | 383 | | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:34,72 | 384 | | |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:35,01 | 375 | | |
|
50HZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:34,53 | 391 |    os.rek. (0:34,53; 0%)
| |
|
100MZ | 5. | 1:14,27 | 440 | | |
|
100MZ | (polfinale) 5. | 1:14,51 | 436 | | | | | | |
20. |
ŠPEHAR Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 16. | 0:31,44 | 387 |    os.rek. (0:31,75; 0.98%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 14. | 0:40,40 | 346 |    os.rek. (0:40,93; 1.31%)
| |
|
50DZ | 15. | 0:35,09 | 335 |    os.rek. (0:35,99; 2.56%)
| |
|
50HZ | 17. | 0:36,77 | 323 | | |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:37,43 | 306 | | |
|
100MZ | 14. | 1:19,08 | 364 | | | | | | |
21. |
TROBEC Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 23. | 0:32,12 | 363 |    os.rek. (0:32,15; 0.09%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:40,25 | 350 | | |
|
50DZ | 24. | 0:36,56 | 296 |    os.rek. (0:38,38; 4.97%)
| |
|
100MZ | 16. | 1:20,77 | 342 |    os.rek. (1:35,68; 18.45%)
| | | | | |
22. |
TURK Sara, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:30,26 | 435 | |
|
|
50PZ | 16. | 0:42,47 | 298 |    os.rek. (0:45,50; 7.13%)
| |
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:31,69 | 455 | | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:31,58 | 460 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 5. | 0:31,68 | 455 | | | | | | |
23. |
VERBEC Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 21. | 0:34,27 | 299 |    os.rek. (0:36,93; 7.76%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 28. | 0:42,13 | 193 |    os.rek. (0:46,77; 11.01%)
| |
|
50HZ | 20. | 0:41,12 | 231 |    os.rek. (0:42,33; 2.94%)
| |
|
100MZ | 16. | 1:29,14 | 254 |    os.rek. (1:42,63; 15.13%)
| | | | | |
24. |
VERBIČ Petra, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 30. | 0:35,53 | 268 | |
|
|
50PZ | 18. | 0:44,54 | 258 |    os.rek. (0:44,60; 0.13%)
| |
|
50DZ | 26. | 0:42,02 | 195 |    os.rek. (0:42,77; 1.78%)
| |
|
50HZ | 27. | 0:43,56 | 194 |    os.rek. (0:47,29; 8.56%)
| |
|
100MZ | 18. | 1:30,08 | 246 | | | | | | |
25. |
VIDMAR Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 32. | 0:32,62 | 347 | |
|
|
50PZ | 21. | 0:42,21 | 303 |    os.rek. (0:42,87; 1.56%)
| |
|
50DZ | 20. | 0:36,92 | 287 |    os.rek. (0:38,64; 4.65%)
| |
|
100MZ | 19. | 1:20,70 | 343 |    os.rek. (1:22,49; 2.21%)
| | | | | |
26. |
BOŠNJAKOVIČ Boris, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 32. | 0:28,64 | 348 |    os.rek. (0:30,37; 6.04%)
|
|
|
50HM | 4. | 0:31,31 | 352 | | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:31,01 | 362 |    os.rek. (0:31,18; 0.54%)
| |
|
50HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:31,25 | 354 | | | | | | |
27. |
BOŽIKOV Krešo, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:24,24 | 575 | |
|
|
50DM | 2. | 0:28,06 | 465 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:29,13 | 437 |    rek. 21 let | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:29,26 | 431 | | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:29,57 | 418 | | |
|
100MM | 1. | 1:03,67 | 463 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100MM | (polfinale) 3. | 1:02,52 | 489 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
28. |
BURKELJCA Janez, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:27,32 | 401 |    os.rek. (0:29,08; 6.44%)
|
|
|
50DM | 13. | 0:30,27 | 370 |    os.rek. (0:30,57; 0.99%)
| |
|
50HM | 8. | 0:30,77 | 371 |    os.rek. (0:31,32; 1.78%)
| |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:30,70 | 373 |    os.rek. (0:31,32; 2.01%)
| |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,87 | 367 |    os.rek. (0:31,32; 1.45%)
| |
|
50HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:30,72 | 372 |    os.rek. (0:31,32; 1.95%)
| | | | | |
29. |
BURKELJCA Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:28,95 | 337 | |
|
|
50DM | 4. | 0:31,08 | 342 |    os.rek. (0:32,35; 4.08%)
| |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:30,70 | 355 |    os.rek. (0:32,35; 5.37%)
| |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:32,82 | 305 |    os.rek. (0:36,13; 10.08%)
| |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:33,09 | 298 |    os.rek. (0:36,13; 9.18%)
| |
|
100MM | 4. | 1:11,61 | 325 |    os.rek. (1:12,07; 0.64%)
| |
|
100MM | (polfinale) 5. | 1:10,17 | 346 |    os.rek. (1:12,07; 2.7%)
| | | | | |
30. |
CIRIKOVIČ Elvis, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:27,90 | 377 |    os.rek. (0:28,35; 1.61%)
|
|
|
50DM | 19. | 0:31,16 | 340 |    os.rek. (0:31,21; 0.16%)
| |
|
50HM | 12. | 0:32,51 | 314 |    os.rek. (0:33,81; 3.99%)
| |
|
100MM | 20. | 1:11,07 | 333 |    os.rek. (1:11,77; 0.98%)
| | | | | |
31. |
DEREANI Miha, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:27,30 | 402 |    os.rek. (0:27,70; 1.46%)
|
|
|
50HM | 16. | 0:31,90 | 332 | | |
|
100MM | 13. | 1:08,87 | 366 |    os.rek. (1:09,38; 0.74%)
| | | | | |
32. |
GOSAR Žiga, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:28,57 | 351 |    os.rek. (0:28,89; 1.12%)
|
|
|
50PM | 5. | 0:35,30 | 353 |    os.rek. (0:38,83; 10%)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:36,71 | 313 |    os.rek. (0:38,83; 5.77%)
| |
|
50DM | 6. | 0:31,71 | 322 |    os.rek. (0:32,18; 1.48%)
| |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 7. | 0:31,96 | 315 |    os.rek. (0:32,18; 0.68%)
| |
|
50HM | 14. | 0:33,63 | 284 |    os.rek. (0:41,15; 22.36%)
| |
|
100MM | 8. | 1:12,51 | 313 |    os.rek. (1:17,53; 6.92%)
| |
|
100MM | (polfinale) 8. | 1:13,26 | 304 |    os.rek. (1:17,53; 5.82%)
| | | | | |
33. |
JURŠIČ Sašo, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 34. | 0:30,83 | 279 |    os.rek. (0:31,05; 0.71%)
|
|
|
50DM | 18. | 0:33,73 | 268 |    os.rek. (0:34,24; 1.51%)
| |
|
100MM | 26. | 1:18,26 | 249 |    os.rek. (1:19,01; 0.95%)
| | | | | |
34. |
KELBIČ Sandi, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:27,81 | 380 |    os.rek. (0:29,66; 6.65%)
|
|
|
50PM | 10. | 0:34,77 | 369 |    os.rek. (0:35,33; 1.61%)
| |
|
50DM | 17. | 0:30,48 | 363 |    os.rek. (0:32,01; 5.01%)
| |
|
50HM | 21. | 0:33,75 | 281 |    os.rek. (0:37,19; 10.19%)
| |
|
100MM | 17. | 1:10,11 | 347 |    os.rek. (1:11,61; 2.13%)
| | | | | |
35. |
KRYŠTUFEK Urban, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 42. | 0:31,68 | 257 |    os.rek. (0:32,36; 2.14%)
|
|
|
50PM | 22. | 0:38,39 | 274 |    os.rek. (0:43,01; 12.03%)
| |
|
50DM | 36. | 0:37,41 | 196 |    os.rek. (0:40,54; 8.36%)
| |
|
100MM | 34. | 1:20,24 | 231 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
36. |
LUŠIČ Hrvoje, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:27,00 | 416 |    os.rek. (0:28,90; 7.03%)
|
|
|
50PM | 6. | 0:32,93 | 434 |    os.rek. (0:32,98; 0.15%)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:33,37 | 417 | | |
|
50DM | 9. | 0:29,43 | 403 |    os.rek. (0:29,89; 1.56%)
| |
|
50HM | 14. | 0:31,64 | 341 | | |
|
100MM | 10. | 1:07,68 | 386 | | | | | | |
37. |
MALIS Aleš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 35. | 0:30,87 | 278 |    os.rek. (0:33,37; 8.09%)
|
|
|
50PM | 27. | 0:39,20 | 257 |    os.rek. (0:47,85; 22.06%)
| |
|
50DM | 23. | 0:34,50 | 250 |    os.rek. (0:36,33; 5.3%)
| |
|
50HM | 25. | 0:36,10 | 229 |    os.rek. (0:36,98; 2.43%)
| |
|
100MM | 30. | 1:18,77 | 244 |    os.rek. (1:21,00; 2.83%)
| | | | | |
38. |
MARKOTA Andrej, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 25. | 0:27,99 | 373 | |
|
|
50HM | 16. | 0:33,21 | 295 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100MM | 25. | 1:12,06 | 319 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
39. |
MARKOTA Matej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 48. | 0:32,56 | 237 | |
|
|
50PM | 24. | 0:38,53 | 271 |    os.rek. (0:42,22; 9.57%)
| |
|
50DM | 43. | 0:40,25 | 157 |    os.rek. (0:42,42; 5.39%)
| |
|
50HM | 44. | 0:40,46 | 163 |    os.rek. (0:56,39; 39.37%)
| |
|
100MM | 37. | 1:22,36 | 214 |    os.rek. (1:31,60; 11.21%)
| | | | | |
40. |
MULEJ Tomaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:29,24 | 327 |    os.rek. (0:29,55; 1.06%)
|
|
|
50PM | 17. | 0:37,80 | 287 |    os.rek. (0:41,34; 9.36%)
| |
|
50DM | 26. | 0:34,82 | 243 |    os.rek. (0:38,80; 11.43%)
| |
|
50HM | 18. | 0:35,02 | 251 |    os.rek. (0:37,63; 7.45%)
| |
|
100MM | 15. | 1:15,36 | 279 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
41. |
MURN Marko, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 35. | 0:28,76 | 344 |    os.rek. (0:30,01; 4.34%)
|
|
|
50PM | 22. | 0:37,24 | 300 |    os.rek. (0:37,93; 1.85%)
| |
|
100MM | 24. | 1:11,67 | 325 |    os.rek. (1:15,08; 4.75%)
| | | | | |
42. |
PAULIN Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 56. | 0:31,58 | 260 |    os.rek. (0:38,34; 21.4%)
|
|
|
50PM | 28. | 0:38,12 | 280 |    os.rek. (0:39,40; 3.35%)
| |
|
50DM | 40. | 0:33,47 | 274 |    os.rek. (0:48,38; 44.54%)
| |
|
100MM | 39. | 1:18,08 | 251 |    os.rek. (1:40,74; 29.02%)
| | | | | |
43. |
POTOČNIK Luka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:26,20 | 455 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:26,21 | 455 | | |
|
50DM | 6. | 0:28,49 | 444 | | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:28,36 | 451 | | |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:30,68 | 374 | | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:30,43 | 383 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 6. | 0:30,22 | 391 | | | | | | |
44. |
RESMAN Adam, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:27,72 | 384 |    os.rek. (0:28,04; 1.15%)
|
|
|
50DM | 11. | 0:30,01 | 380 | | |
|
50HM | 13. | 0:31,58 | 343 | | | | | | |
45. |
STREL Borut, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 45. | 0:29,43 | 321 |    os.rek. (0:29,88; 1.52%)
|
|
|
100MM | 35. | 1:15,91 | 273 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
46. |
ŠKABAR Gorazd, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:25,62 | 487 |    os.rek. (0:25,67; 0.19%)
|
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:25,58 | 489 |    os.rek. (0:25,67; 0.35%)
| |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:25,40 | 500 |    os.rek. (0:25,67; 1.06%)
| |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:28,09 | 464 | | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:27,47 | 496 |    os.rek. (0:27,59; 0.43%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 6. | 0:27,81 | 478 | | | | | | |
47. |
ŠKABAR Iztok, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:25,48 | 495 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:25,26 | 508 | | |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:28,73 | 433 | | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:28,52 | 443 | | | | | | |
48. |
TOMIČ Dejan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 31. | 0:41,09 | 223 |    os.rek. (0:41,85; 1.84%)
|
|
|
50HM | 36. | 0:37,66 | 202 |    os.rek. (0:40,04; 6.31%)
| |
|
100MM | 29. | 1:18,61 | 246 |    os.rek. (1:25,82; 9.17%)
| | | | | |
49. |
TOMŠIČ Uroš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 32. | 0:30,28 | 295 |    os.rek. (0:30,63; 1.15%)
|
|
|
50PM | 4. | 0:35,28 | 353 |    os.rek. (0:37,27; 5.64%)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:35,24 | 354 |    os.rek. (0:37,27; 5.76%)
| |
|
50DM | 11. | 0:33,19 | 281 |    os.rek. (0:33,30; 0.33%)
| |
|
100MM | 19. | 1:16,17 | 270 |    os.rek. (1:21,86; 7.47%)
| | | | | |
50. |
VRHOVŠEK Martin, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:28,71 | 346 |    os.rek. (0:28,84; 0.45%)
|
|
|
50PM | 3. | 0:34,99 | 362 |    os.rek. (0:38,21; 9.2%)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:37,41 | 296 |    os.rek. (0:38,21; 2.13%)
| |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:29,96 | 382 |    os.rek. (0:30,20; 0.8%)
| |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:29,85 | 386 |    os.rek. (0:30,20; 1.17%)
| |
|
50HM | 5. | 0:32,42 | 317 |    os.rek. (0:33,81; 4.28%)
| |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:32,99 | 301 |    os.rek. (0:33,81; 2.48%)
| |
|
100MM | 1. | 1:09,04 | 363 |    os.rek. (1:12,32; 4.75%)
| |
|
100MM | (polfinale) 2. | 1:08,57 | 371 |    os.rek. (1:12,32; 5.46%)
| | | | | |
51. |
VURKELJC Žiga, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:26,90 | 420 |    os.rek. (0:28,36; 5.42%)
|
|
|
50DM | 15. | 0:30,47 | 363 |    os.rek. (0:35,51; 16.54%)
| | | | | |
52. |
ZUPANIČ Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:27,26 | 404 |    os.rek. (0:27,27; 0.03%)
|
|
|
50PM | 23. | 0:37,34 | 298 | | |
|
50DM | 34. | 0:32,43 | 301 |    os.rek. (0:32,50; 0.21%)
|