Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju 2. kolo ljubljanske regije
25.10.1995, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
CERKVENIK Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 6. | 5:00,57 | 455 |    os.rek. (5:02,23; 0.55%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 11. | 2:51,16 | 360 |    os.rek. (2:56,20; 2.94%)
| | | | | |
2. |
DEREANI Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 4:52,64 | 493 |    os.rek. (5:00,91; 2.82%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:43,49 | 385 |    os.rek. (2:44,51; 0.62%)
| | | | | |
3. |
FISCHINGER Barbara, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 7. | 3:14,91 | 244 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
4. |
FLORJANČIČ Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 1. | 4:41,27 | 556 | |
|
|
200MZ | 4. | 2:42,67 | 420 |    os.rek. (2:45,06; 1.46%)
| | | | | |
5. |
FRANCELJ Nika, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 29. | 3:42,15 | 165 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
6. |
LEBEN Anja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 26. | 5:58,24 | 269 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MZ | 25. | 3:12,22 | 254 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
PROSEN Pia, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 19. | 5:20,56 | 375 |    os.rek. (5:30,78; 3.18%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 12. | 2:52,51 | 352 |    os.rek. (3:00,18; 4.44%)
| | | | | |
8. |
PROSEN Tadeja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 5. | 5:59,44 | 266 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MZ | 5. | 3:13,11 | 251 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
PUČNIK Vesna, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 9. | 6:13,59 | 237 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
10. |
ŠPEHAR Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 21. | 5:24,54 | 362 |    os.rek. (5:26,81; 0.69%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 8. | 2:48,76 | 376 | | | | | | |
11. |
TROBEC Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 18. | 5:16,08 | 391 | |
|
|
200MZ | 13. | 2:52,84 | 350 | | | | | | |
12. |
TURK Sara, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:48,45 | 378 |    os.rek. (2:48,79; 0.2%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
VERBEC Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 11. | 3:27,23 | 189 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MZ | 14. | 3:28,57 | 199 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
14. |
VIDMAR Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 1. | 5:18,53 | 382 |    os.rek. (5:29,43; 3.42%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 2. | 3:04,31 | 268 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MZ | 2. | 3:03,03 | 295 |    os.rek. (3:09,12; 3.32%)
| | | | | |
15. |
BOŠNJAKOVIČ Boris, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 7. | 2:31,69 | 337 | |
| | | | |
16. |
BURKELJCA Janez, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:22,87 | 404 |    os.rek. (2:23,29; 0.29%)
|
| | | | |
17. |
BURKELJCA Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 5:00,77 | 351 | |
| | | | |
18. |
CIRIKOVIČ Elvis, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 8. | 2:39,37 | 291 |    os.rek. (2:43,51; 2.59%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
DEREANI Miha, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 5. | 2:28,50 | 359 | |
| | | | |
20. |
FORTUNA Jure, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:16,77 | 460 |    os.rek. (2:18,33; 1.14%)
|
| | | | |
21. |
FORTUNA Nejc, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 5:14,33 | 307 |    os.rek. (5:53,89; 12.58%)
|
|
|
200HM | 6. | 2:52,05 | 231 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
22. |
JURŠIČ Sašo, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 8. | 5:22,75 | 284 |    os.rek. (5:42,10; 5.99%)
|
| | | | |
23. |
KELBIČ Sandi, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 19. | 5:01,18 | 349 |    os.rek. (5:06,23; 1.67%)
|
| | | | |
24. |
KRYŠTUFEK Urban, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 16. | 5:42,33 | 238 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
25. |
LUŠIČ Hrvoje, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:27,60 | 366 |    os.rek. (2:31,53; 2.66%)
|
| | | | |
26. |
MALIS Aleš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 8. | 2:56,33 | 214 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
27. |
MARKOTA Andrej, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 22. | 5:04,97 | 337 |    os.rek. (5:35,52; 10.01%)
|
| | | | |
28. |
MARKOTA Matej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 18. | 5:48,94 | 225 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
29. |
MULEJ Tomaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 17. | 5:47,31 | 228 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
30. |
POTOČNIK Luka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:25,55 | 382 | |
| | | | |
31. |
STREL Borut, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 30. | 5:25,68 | 276 |    os.rek. (5:32,99; 2.24%)
|
| | | | |
32. |
ŠKABAR Gorazd, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:13,76 | 585 | |
| | | | |
33. |
TOMIČ Dejan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 18. | 3:17,00 | 154 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
34. |
TOMŠIČ Uroš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 12. | 5:28,34 | 270 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
35. |
VRHOVŠEK Martin, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:40,94 | 282 |    os.rek. (2:50,65; 6.03%)
|
| | | | |
36. |
WEILGONI Sašo, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 33. | 6:55,84 | 132 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
37. |
ZUPANIČ Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:36,78 | 450 |    os.rek. (4:58,93; 8%)
|