| | | | | 1. |
CERKVENIK Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:13,24 | 186 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:49,38 | 120 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
ČERNE Manca, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:32,69 | 139 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 2:09,56 | 72 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
FLORJANČIČ Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:31,02 | 389 |    os.rek. (2:33,26; 1.48%)
|
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:23,30 | 286 |    os.rek. (1:25,25; 2.34%)
| |
|
400MZ | izven | 6:14,26 | 331 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
LONČAR Violeta, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:30,63 | 143 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 2:06,80 | 77 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
MANOJLOVIČ Saška, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:38,57 | 336 |    os.rek. (2:43,72; 3.24%)
|
| | | | |
6. |
TURK Sara, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:24,05 | 157 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:59,91 | 91 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
ZULE Mirja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:06,93 | 205 |    os.rek. (3:16,15; 4.93%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:57,64 | 96 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
BOŠNJAKOVIČ Boris, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:45,44 | 216 |    os.rek. (2:52,06; 4%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:37,13 | 119 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
BURKELJCA Janez, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:27,71 | 304 |    os.rek. (2:33,42; 3.86%)
|
|
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:19,36 | 225 | | |
|
400MM | izven | 6:11,08 | 253 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
10. |
DEREANI Miha, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:31,48 | 282 |    os.rek. (2:36,98; 3.63%)
|
|
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:18,94 | 229 | | |
|
400MM | izven | 5:55,42 | 288 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
GASAR Jaka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:30,65 | 286 |    os.rek. (2:34,51; 2.56%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:26,21 | 170 |    os.rek. (1:37,63; 13.24%)
| | | | | |
12. |
KERPAN Klemen, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:50,97 | 196 |    os.rek. (3:02,88; 6.96%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:33,14 | 134 |    os.rek. (1:40,12; 7.49%)
| | | | | |
13. |
MAKEK Damjan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:20,08 | 356 |    os.rek. (2:22,76; 1.91%)
|
|
|
400MM | izven | 5:40,94 | 326 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
14. |
RESMAN Adam, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:23,53 | 331 |    os.rek. (2:28,66; 3.57%)
|
|
|
400MM | izven | 5:41,48 | 325 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
STREL Borut, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 3:32,93 | 101 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
16. |
VURKELJC Žiga, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:36,42 | 256 |    os.rek. (2:39,26; 1.81%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:35,06 | 126 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|