| | | | | 1. |
FERJAN Dunja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:18,51 | 341 |               (1:18,24; -0.34%) |
|
|
200HZ | izven | 2:44,34 | 379 |               (2:43,67; -0.4%) | | | | | |
2. |
FUNKL Katja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:05,73 | 446 |               (1:05,00; -1.11%) |
|
|
200KZ | izven | 2:19,93 | 489 |               (2:15,98; -2.82%) | |
|
200MZ | izven | 2:40,46 | 438 |               (2:34,99; -3.4%) | | | | | |
3. |
KLEMENČIČ Metka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | izven | 1:22,01 | 439 |               (1:21,92; -0.1%) |
|
|
200PZ | izven | 2:50,95 | 487 |    os.rek. (2:52,19; 0.72%) | | | | | |
4. |
KRIŽNIK Katja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | izven | 1:13,56 | 396 |               (1:12,94; -0.84%) |
|
|
200DZ | izven | 2:42,94 | 395 |               (2:36,61; -3.88%) | | | | | |
5. |
NOVAKOVIČ Nevenka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:29,64 | 462 |    os.rek. (0:29,68; 0.13%) |
|
|
100KZ | izven | 1:04,91 | 463 |               (1:04,36; -0.84%) | |
|
400KZ | izven | 4:58,15 | 466 |               (4:56,61; -0.51%) | | | | | |
6. |
OCVIRK Mojca, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 4:37,44 | 579 |               (4:29,25; -2.95%) |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:10,54 | 449 |               (1:07,13; -4.83%) | |
|
200DZ | izven | 2:30,56 | 501 |               (2:25,94; -3.06%) | | | | | |
7. |
PEČLIN Katja, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:15,90 | 534 |               (2:12,24; -2.69%) |
|
|
100PZ | izven | 1:17,67 | 517 |               (1:15,50; -2.79%) | |
|
200PZ | izven | 2:48,11 | 512 |               (2:43,52; -2.73%) | | | | | |
8. |
SOJAR Nataša, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | izven | 1:05,33 | 455 |               (1:03,77; -2.38%) |
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:11,89 | 445 |               (1:10,94; -1.32%) | | | | | |
9. |
STANTE Barbara, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:24,34 | 446 |               (2:23,07; -0.87%) |
| | | | |
10. |
ŠIMIC Mateja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DZ | izven | 2:42,54 | 398 |               (2:39,97; -1.58%) |
| | | | |
11. |
ŠKRABA Mateja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DZ | izven | 2:36,33 | 447 |               (2:33,26; -1.96%) |
|
|
200MZ | izven | 2:34,52 | 490 |               (2:34,04; -0.31%) | |
|
400MZ | izven | 5:27,80 | 492 |               (5:18,52; -2.83%) | | | | | |
12. |
ZAHIROVIČ Jelena, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:29,24 | 482 |    os.rek. (0:29,29; 0.17%) |
|
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:03,00 | 507 |    os.rek. (1:04,67; 2.65%) | |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:14,00 | 408 |               (1:12,04; -2.64%) | |
|
200HZ | izven | 2:42,29 | 393 |               (2:34,40; -4.86%) | | | | | |
13. |
BLATNIK Andrej, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:02,51 | 462 |               (1:01,06; -2.31%) |
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:17,71 | 451 |               (2:11,95; -4.18%) | | | | | |
14. |
GOLOB Marko, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:07,04 | 560 |               (1:05,06; -2.95%) |
|
|
200PM | izven | 2:32,77 | 486 |               (2:22,24; -6.89%) | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:02,56 | 445 |               (1:01,24; -2.1%) | | | | | |
15. |
KAVČIČ Gregor, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:01,33 | 472 |               (0:58,53; -4.56%) |
|
|
200DM | izven | 2:16,48 | 479 |               (2:10,40; -4.45%) | | | | | |
16. |
MAJHEN Domen, 1974 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:01,65 | 545 |               (1:57,35; -3.53%) |
|
|
400KM | izven | 4:10,06 | 611 |               (4:03,02; -2.81%) | | | | | |
17. |
MARKOVIČ Igor, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:25,28 | 507 |    os.rek. (0:26,06; 3.08%) |
|
|
100KM | izven | 0:55,60 | 524 |               (0:54,84; -1.36%) | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:00,55 | 508 |               (0:59,06; -2.46%) | |
|
200HM | izven | 2:15,52 | 473 |               (2:10,00; -4.07%) | | | | | |
18. |
OCVIRK Aljaž, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | izven | 2:26,77 | 372 |               (2:25,06; -1.16%) |
| | | | |
19. |
POTOČNIK Luka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:09,40 | 337 |               (1:09,14; -0.37%) |
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:32,56 | 331 |               (2:31,82; -0.48%) | | | | | |
20. |
SMRDELJ Mitja, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:12,95 | 435 |               (1:12,03; -1.26%) |
|
|
200PM | izven | 2:36,97 | 448 |               (2:30,66; -4.01%) | | | | | |
21. |
ŠKABAR Gorazd, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:58,38 | 453 |    os.rek. (1:00,00; 2.77%) |
|
|
200DM | izven | 2:25,53 | 395 |               (2:18,06; -5.13%) | | | | | |
22. |
ŠKABAR Iztok, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:25,03 | 522 |               (0:24,94; -0.35%) |
|
|
100KM | izven | 0:54,64 | 552 |               (0:53,36; -2.34%) | |
|
200KM | izven | 1:59,39 | 576 |               (1:56,21; -2.66%) | |
|
400KM | izven | 4:16,96 | 563 |               (4:04,97; -4.66%) | | | | | |
23. |
ŠTRUKELJ Grega, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:26,39 | 445 |               (0:26,37; -0.07%) |
|
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:57,78 | 467 |               (0:56,41; -2.37%) | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:04,54 | 507 |               (2:02,92; -1.3%) | |
|
400KM | izven | 4:27,74 | 498 |               (4:22,54; -1.94%) |