Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju 2. kolo ljubljanske regije
20.12.2022, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
AMBROŽ Živa, 2010 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 5. | 5:42,79 | 307 |    os.rek. (5:48,25; 1.59%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
BOBIK Antea, 2013 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 17. | 3:42,75 | 121 |    os.rek. (3:46,28; 1.58%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 17. | 4:10,44 | 107 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
ČEKIĆ Mia, 2011 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 7. | 5:46,22 | 298 |    os.rek. (5:52,17; 1.71%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
ČEPON Lana, 2010 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 3. | 5:32,97 | 335 |    os.rek. (5:34,00; 0.3%)
|
| | | | |
5. |
DOLINAR Tinkara, 2013 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 3:22,57 | 161 |    os.rek. (3:25,90; 1.64%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 13. | 3:58,89 | 123 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
KUNŠTIĆ Maša, 2011 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 9. | 5:49,19 | 290 |    os.rek. (6:14,88; 7.35%)
|
| | | | |
7. |
LONGHINO REŠETAR Nia, 2012 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 13. | 3:29,13 | 146 |    os.rek. (3:31,10; 0.94%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 8. | 3:35,46 | 168 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
MAVER Ana, 2013 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 26. | 4:23,86 | 73 | |
| | | | |
9. |
NOVAK Špela, 2010 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 19. | 6:54,75 | 173 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
10. |
PUŠKARIĆ Julija, 2009 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 2. | 5:24,23 | 363 |    os.rek. (5:51,09; 8.28%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
RAZPOTNIK VRTAČNIK Isabela, 2012 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 19. | 3:47,56 | 113 |    os.rek. (3:55,31; 3.4%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 14. | 4:00,75 | 120 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
12. |
RECEK Hana, 2012 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 3:03,78 | 216 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | 5. | 3:28,44 | 185 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
SELAN Augustina, 2010 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 6. | 5:44,58 | 302 | |
| | | | |
14. |
VOGRINČIČ Ema, 2013 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 18. | 3:46,90 | 114 | |
|
|
200HZ | 18. | 4:19,23 | 96 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
VOGRINČIČ Taja, 2010 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 17. | 6:30,34 | 208 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
16. |
ALEŠ Urban, 2009 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 4. | 4:59,49 | 355 |    os.rek. (5:03,52; 1.34%)
|
| | | | |
17. |
ANDŽELEVSKI Ostoj, 2010 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 5. | 5:03,54 | 341 | |
| | | | |
18. |
BURSAĆ Marko, 2010 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 5:09,87 | 321 |    os.rek. (5:12,38; 0.81%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
ČADEŽ Tanej, 2009 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:41,76 | 427 |    os.rek. (4:47,36; 1.98%)
|
| | | | |
20. |
GRM Valter, 2011 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:31,14 | 284 | |
|
|
200HM | 17. | 3:06,09 | 182 | | | | | | |
21. |
JUVAN Ožbej, 2011 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 35. | 3:15,04 | 132 | |
|
|
200HM | 34. | 3:38,68 | 112 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
22. |
KOLENKO Rok, 2011 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 47. | 3:40,58 | 91 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HM | 35. | 3:39,20 | 111 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
23. |
LIPOLT Aleksander, 2009 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 4:47,58 | 402 |    os.rek. (4:51,83; 1.47%)
|
| | | | |
24. |
MATIJEVIĆ Teodor, 2009 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 8. | 5:15,01 | 305 |    os.rek. (5:27,09; 3.83%)
|
| | | | |
25. |
NZOTAM Ožbej Douala, 2011 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 27. | 3:00,90 | 165 | |
|
|
200HM | 33. | 3:38,51 | 112 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
26. |
PEZEROVIČ Ian, 2009 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:47,32 | 403 |    os.rek. (4:48,56; 0.43%)
|
| | | | |
27. |
PREDOJEVIČ-BENDA Rok, 2010 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 15. | 5:34,25 | 256 |    os.rek. (5:55,71; 6.42%)
|
| | | | |
28. |
RINK Filip, 2012 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 43. | 3:28,32 | 108 |    os.rek. (3:30,36; 0.97%)
|
|
|
200HM | 41. | 3:55,81 | 89 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
29. |
WOLLRAB Luka, 2013 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 43. | 3:28,32 | 108 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HM | 40. | 3:47,35 | 100 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|