Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju 1. kolo ljubljanske regije
30.11.2002, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BUSER Nataša, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 28. | 6:44,97 | 186 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PZ | 19. | 3:34,48 | 246 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
JENKO Nina, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 13. | 5:27,70 | 351 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:06,43 | 376 |    os.rek. (3:06,78; 0.18%)
| | | | | |
3. |
KRISTL BRUNEC Iva, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 31. | 4:24,22 | 132 |    os.rek. (4:34,37; 3.84%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
MITROVIČ Anja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 26. | 4:01,80 | 172 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
5. |
SAVIČ Tea, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 28. | 4:10,49 | 155 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
6. |
VIČIČ Špela, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 27. | 6:24,22 | 218 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PZ | 21. | 3:40,43 | 227 |    os.rek. (4:14,76; 15.57%)
| | | | | |
7. |
VIDIC Tjaša, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 25. | 4:01,23 | 173 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
8. |
VODEB Nežka, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 29. | 4:13,61 | 149 |    os.rek. (4:22,39; 3.46%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
CSIK Gyula, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 10. | 4:56,97 | 365 | |
|
|
200PM | 7. | 3:01,53 | 290 |    os.rek. (3:06,94; 2.98%)
| | | | | |
10. |
FRUMEN Sašo, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 35. | 4:18,78 | 100 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
11. |
GODEC Sašo, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 9. | 4:56,52 | 366 |    os.rek. (5:04,11; 2.55%)
|
|
|
200PM | 4. | 2:59,47 | 300 |    os.rek. (3:02,52; 1.69%)
| | | | | |
12. |
JURŠIČ Sašo, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 1. | 1:02,32 | 450 | |
| | | | |
13. |
KARAN Rok, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 33. | 4:05,26 | 117 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
14. |
KOBE Aleš, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:40,55 | 433 |    os.rek. (4:41,06; 0.18%)
|
|
|
100DM | 8. | 1:16,18 | 246 |    os.rek. (1:17,07; 1.16%)
| | | | | |
15. |
LANČIČ Lovro, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 28. | 5:37,57 | 248 |    os.rek. (6:29,61; 15.41%)
|
| | | | |
16. |
OSTERC Peter, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 13. | 5:03,67 | 341 |    os.rek. (5:24,37; 6.81%)
|
| | | | |
17. |
PERPAR SAMSA Luka, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 19. | 5:18,36 | 296 |    os.rek. (5:51,92; 10.54%)
|
|
|
200PM | 22. | 3:21,37 | 212 | | | | | | |
18. |
PETRIČ Andrej, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 18. | 5:16,01 | 302 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 6. | 1:15,96 | 248 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
19. |
RUGELJ Gašper, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 34. | 6:00,88 | 203 |    os.rek. (7:28,83; 24.37%)
|
|
|
200PM | 23. | 3:21,71 | 211 |    os.rek. (3:44,29; 11.19%)
| | | | | |
20. |
ŠTIGLIC Jaka, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:43,67 | 418 |    os.rek. (5:00,52; 5.94%)
|
| | | | |
21. |
VINTAR Tomaž, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 34. | 4:09,81 | 111 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
22. |
VRHOVŠEK Miha, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 14. | 5:04,61 | 338 |    os.rek. (5:09,04; 1.45%)
|
|
|
200PM | 3. | 2:55,70 | 319 | |