Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju 2. kolo ljubljanske regije
09.12.2000, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
HREN Petra, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:31,42 | 388 |    os.rek. (0:31,45; 0.09%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:22,60 | 280 |    os.rek. (1:28,42; 7.04%)
| | | | | |
2. |
KOBE Karmen, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 22. | 2:38,77 | 335 |    os.rek. (2:45,94; 4.51%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 7. | 2:59,77 | 289 |    os.rek. (3:01,13; 0.75%)
| | | | | |
3. |
KOSTIOV Anamarija, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:25,68 | 434 |    os.rek. (2:29,25; 2.45%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:19,95 | 308 | | | | | | |
4. |
LUŠIČ Jelena, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MZ | 3. | 5:40,89 | 438 | |
| | | | |
5. |
NOVAKOVIČ Maja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:28,97 | 495 | |
|
|
400MZ | 1. | 5:01,98 | 630 |    os.rek. (5:11,24; 3.06%)
| | | | | |
6. |
SEDLAR Anja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:29,98 | 447 | |
|
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:16,46 | 528 | | | | | | |
7. |
SULIČ Neva, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:30,10 | 442 | |
|
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:25,68 | 434 | | | | | | |
8. |
ŠTIGLIC Anja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:34,70 | 288 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200KZ | 25. | 2:43,75 | 305 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
VELDIN Manja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:28,98 | 495 | |
|
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:34,71 | 454 |    os.rek. (2:40,35; 3.64%)
| | | | | |
10. |
VERBIČ Petra, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:33,05 | 333 | |
|
|
200KZ | 18. | 2:30,90 | 390 | | | | | | |
11. |
VIDMAR Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400MZ | 2. | 5:02,09 | 629 |    os.rek. (5:07,03; 1.63%)
|
| | | | |
12. |
BABOŠEK Žiga, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:07,48 | 473 | |
| | | | |
13. |
BRADEŠKO Žiga, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 9. | 2:40,57 | 284 | |
| | | | |
14. |
ČOKO Roko, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:12,66 | 504 | |
| | | | |
15. |
KOBE Aleš, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:29,29 | 326 |    os.rek. (0:29,95; 2.25%)
|
|
|
200KM | 15. | 2:15,45 | 394 |    os.rek. (2:16,64; 0.87%)
| | | | | |
16. |
KOROŠEC Blaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 22. | 2:26,53 | 311 |    os.rek. (2:41,57; 10.26%)
|
|
|
200HM | 11. | 2:52,28 | 230 |    os.rek. (3:05,09; 7.43%)
| | | | | |
17. |
MARKOTA Matej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:07,90 | 468 |    os.rek. (2:09,08; 0.92%)
|
| | | | |
18. |
MOHAR Luka, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 20. | 2:24,56 | 324 |    os.rek. (2:35,73; 7.72%)
|
|
|
200HM | 10. | 2:41,90 | 277 |    os.rek. (2:54,72; 7.91%)
| | | | | |
19. |
PLEVELJ Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:12,15 | 425 |    os.rek. (2:21,55; 7.11%)
|
|
|
400MM | 3. | 5:14,46 | 416 |    os.rek. (5:24,80; 3.28%)
| | | | | |
20. |
REGINA Blaž, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 7. | 2:32,57 | 331 |    os.rek. (2:44,61; 7.89%)
|
| | | | |
21. |
STRELEC Iztok, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:31,03 | 274 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200KM | 29. | 2:38,82 | 244 |    os.rek. (2:57,58; 11.81%)
| | | | | |
22. |
SULIČ Dane, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:28,10 | 369 | |
|
|
200HM | 4. | 2:26,30 | 376 | | | | | | |
23. |
TOMŠIČ Uroš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 2:02,57 | 532 |    os.rek. (2:09,08; 5.31%)
|
| | | | |
24. |
VRHOVŠEK Martin, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:25,20 | 512 |    os.rek. (0:25,65; 1.78%)
|
|
|
200HM | 2. | 2:09,24 | 545 |    os.rek. (2:11,44; 1.7%)
|