Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Mladost
09.11. - 10.11.1995, Zagreb (CRO), 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
CERKVENIK Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:07,49 | 412 |    os.rek. (1:10,31; 4.17%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 21. | 1:23,43 | 271 |    os.rek. (1:25,99; 3.06%)
| | | | | |
2. |
FLORJANČIČ Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 11. | 1:05,50 | 451 | |
| | | | |
3. |
PETRIČ Jana, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 27. | 1:16,68 | 281 |    os.rek. (1:21,82; 6.7%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 26. | 1:38,34 | 166 |    os.rek. (1:47,94; 9.76%)
| | | | | |
4. |
PROSEN Tadeja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 13. | 3:19,47 | 307 |    os.rek. (3:21,68; 1.1%)
|
| | | | |
5. |
TROBEC Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 8. | 3:06,68 | 374 | |
| | | | |
6. |
VIDMAR Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 20. | 1:10,63 | 360 |    os.rek. (1:15,60; 7.03%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 25. | 1:30,08 | 216 |    os.rek. (1:35,12; 5.59%)
| | | | | |
7. |
BURKELJCA Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 23. | 1:15,54 | 253 | |
|
|
200HM | 22. | 2:40,55 | 284 |    os.rek. (2:51,19; 6.62%)
| | | | | |
8. |
CIRIKOVIČ Elvis, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 19. | 1:12,48 | 286 |    os.rek. (1:14,45; 2.71%)
|
|
|
200HM | 21. | 2:39,04 | 292 |    os.rek. (2:39,37; 0.2%)
| | | | | |
9. |
FORTUNA Nejc, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 38. | 1:09,75 | 265 |    os.rek. (1:16,18; 9.21%)
|
|
|
100DM | 26. | 1:20,38 | 210 |    os.rek. (1:26,42; 7.51%)
| | | | | |
10. |
KELBIČ Sandi, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 32. | 1:07,44 | 293 |    os.rek. (1:08,00; 0.83%)
|
|
|
200PM | 16. | 3:01,01 | 292 |    os.rek. (3:02,01; 0.55%)
| | | | | |
11. |
LUŠIČ Hrvoje, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 6. | 2:43,20 | 399 |    os.rek. (2:43,24; 0.02%)
|
|
|
100DM | 16. | 1:08,92 | 333 | | | | | | |
12. |
MARKOTA Andrej, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 25. | 1:04,51 | 335 |    os.rek. (1:07,48; 4.6%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
MURN Marko, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 28. | 1:05,33 | 323 |    os.rek. (1:06,68; 2.06%)
|
| | | | |
14. |
POTOČNIK Luka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 12. | 2:24,65 | 389 | |
| | | | |
15. |
STREL Borut, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 37. | 1:09,17 | 272 |    os.rek. (1:14,62; 7.87%)
|
| | | | |
16. |
ŠKABAR Gorazd, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 0:55,93 | 515 | |
|
|
100DM | 4. | 1:00,97 | 481 | | | | | | |
17. |
TOMŠIČ Uroš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 17. | 3:02,11 | 287 |    os.rek. (3:04,13; 1.1%)
|
| | | | |
18. |
VRHOVŠEK Martin, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 24. | 1:16,82 | 240 | |
|
|
200HM | 24. | 2:42,77 | 273 | | | | | | |
19. |
VURKELJC Žiga, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 0:59,41 | 429 |    os.rek. (1:00,76; 2.27%)
|