| | | | | 1. |
ARNUŠ Katja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 29. | 1:14,25 | 309 | |
|
|
100HZ | 22. | 1:23,23 | 286 |    os.rek. (1:25,70; 2.96%)
| |
|
200HZ | 17. | 3:00,18 | 287 |    os.rek. (3:08,19; 4.44%)
| | | | | |
2. |
HRIBAR Renata, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 16. | 1:40,16 | 241 |    os.rek. (1:41,77; 1.6%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 12. | 3:37,97 | 235 | | | | | | |
3. |
JONČESKI Petra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 21. | 0:31,53 | 384 | |
|
|
100KZ | 28. | 1:10,24 | 366 | | |
|
100HZ | 15. | 1:16,70 | 366 | | |
|
200HZ | 12. | 2:44,35 | 379 | | | | | | |
4. |
KOŽELJ Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 32. | 0:31,94 | 370 | |
|
|
100KZ | 30. | 1:09,23 | 382 | | |
|
200KZ | 25. | 2:28,66 | 408 |    os.rek. (2:39,53; 7.31%)
| |
|
100PZ | 28. | 1:33,09 | 300 |    os.rek. (1:33,99; 0.96%)
| |
|
200PZ | 30. | 3:21,08 | 299 |    os.rek. (3:22,85; 0.88%)
| |
|
200HZ | 20. | 2:52,03 | 330 |    os.rek. (3:01,69; 5.61%)
| | | | | |
5. |
MARENTIČ Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:28,81 | 504 |    os.rek. (0:28,92; 0.38%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 6. | 0:29,06 | 491 | | |
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:04,84 | 465 | | |
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:04,12 | 481 |    os.rek. (1:04,44; 0.49%)
| |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:09,24 | 498 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 2. | 1:07,88 | 528 |    os.rek. (1:08,58; 1.03%)
| |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:32,14 | 477 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 3. | 2:27,99 | 519 |    os.rek. (2:28,67; 0.45%)
| | | | | |
6. |
PRODNIK Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 19. | 0:31,15 | 398 |    os.rek. (0:31,24; 0.28%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 25. | 1:09,44 | 378 |    os.rek. (1:09,63; 0.27%)
| |
|
100DZ | 17. | 1:20,25 | 305 | | | | | | |
7. |
ŠENK Zala, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 44. | 0:33,53 | 319 | |
|
|
100KZ | 50. | 1:14,07 | 312 | | |
|
100HZ | 27. | 1:23,32 | 285 | | |
|
200HZ | 21. | 2:52,48 | 327 |    os.rek. (2:52,57; 0.05%)
| |
|
200MZ | 23. | 2:58,45 | 318 | | |
|
400MZ | 15. | 6:21,45 | 312 |    os.rek. (6:24,61; 0.82%)
| | | | | |
8. |
ZORE Polona, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 33. | 1:39,80 | 243 | |
|
|
200PZ | 33. | 3:30,76 | 260 |    os.rek. (3:42,79; 5.7%)
| | | | | |
9. |
ZUPANČIČ Maja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 19. | 1:07,32 | 415 |    os.rek. (1:08,52; 1.78%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:24,06 | 448 |    os.rek. (2:28,93; 3.38%)
| |
|
200KZ | (finale) 7. | 2:22,22 | 466 |    os.rek. (2:28,93; 4.71%)
| |
|
400KZ | 8. | 4:59,49 | 460 |    os.rek. (5:05,24; 1.91%)
| |
|
400KZ | (finale) 8. | 4:57,29 | 470 |    os.rek. (5:05,24; 2.67%)
| |
|
100PZ | 15. | 1:27,04 | 367 | | |
|
200PZ | 13. | 3:03,75 | 392 |    os.rek. (3:07,70; 2.14%)
| | | | | |
10. |
BAJC Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:26,87 | 422 | |
|
|
100KM | 12. | 0:57,85 | 465 |    os.rek. (0:58,72; 1.5%)
| |
|
100DM | 8. | 1:03,54 | 425 |    os.rek. (1:04,04; 0.78%)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 8. | 1:04,70 | 402 | | |
|
200DM | 9. | 2:27,67 | 378 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 7. | 2:27,24 | 382 | | |
|
200MM | 14. | 2:26,45 | 419 | | | | | | |
11. |
JONČESKI Vojko, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:24,44 | 561 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 2. | 0:24,01 | 591 |    os.rek. (0:24,09; 0.33%)
| |
|
100KM | 2. | 0:53,49 | 589 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 2. | 0:52,52 | 622 |    os.rek. (0:53,47; 1.8%)
| |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:53,35 | 593 |    os.rek. (0:53,47; 0.22%)
| |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:00,71 | 557 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 4. | 1:57,04 | 612 |    os.rek. (1:59,23; 1.87%)
| |
|
100DM | 3. | 1:00,46 | 493 |    os.rek. (1:02,08; 2.67%)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 5. | 1:00,58 | 490 |    os.rek. (1:02,08; 2.47%)
| |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:03,77 | 435 |    os.rek. (1:07,83; 6.36%)
| |
|
100HM | (finale) 7. | 1:04,22 | 426 |    os.rek. (1:07,83; 5.62%)
| | | | | |
12. |
OGRIN Žiga, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:27,11 | 411 | |
|
|
100KM | 29. | 1:03,01 | 360 | | |
|
100DM | 13. | 1:08,20 | 343 | | |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:07,10 | 373 |    os.rek. (1:07,24; 0.2%)
| | | | | |
13. |
PODBEVŠEK Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:27,89 | 377 | |
|
|
100KM | 27. | 1:01,98 | 378 |    os.rek. (1:02,01; 0.04%)
| |
|
200KM | 20. | 2:17,89 | 374 |    os.rek. (2:18,73; 0.6%)
| | | | | |
14. |
PRODNIK Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:25,29 | 506 |    os.rek. (0:25,35; 0.23%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 6. | 0:25,47 | 495 | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 0:55,20 | 536 |    os.rek. (0:55,83; 1.14%)
| |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:04,12 | 513 |    os.rek. (2:04,52; 0.32%)
| |
|
100DM | 1. | 0:59,42 | 519 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 1. | 0:57,50 | 573 |    os.rek. (0:59,22; 2.99%)
| |
|
200DM | 5. | 2:18,77 | 456 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 3. | 2:13,41 | 513 |    os.rek. (2:14,99; 1.18%)
| |
|
100HM | 11. | 1:07,75 | 363 | | | | | | |
15. |
SADNIKAR Rok, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 41. | 0:30,80 | 280 |    os.rek. (0:31,33; 1.72%)
|