Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Kamnik na tekmovanju 3. kolo gorenjske regije
07.11.1992, Kranj, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BAJC Ana, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 6:09,50 | 245 |    os.rek. (6:45,46; 9.73%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
DUKOVIČ Ana, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 5:49,80 | 289 |    os.rek. (6:02,71; 3.69%)
|
|
|
100PZ | izven | 1:29,20 | 341 | | | | | | |
3. |
GORJUP Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 6:21,60 | 222 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | izven | 0:44,45 | 183 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
ILIČ Vesna, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 5:39,56 | 316 |    os.rek. (6:25,97; 13.66%)
|
|
|
100PZ | izven | 1:34,03 | 291 | | | | | | |
5. |
ILOVAR Urška, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 5:51,56 | 284 |    os.rek. (6:34,90; 12.32%)
|
|
|
100PZ | izven | 1:37,15 | 264 |    os.rek. (1:45,10; 8.18%)
| |
|
50HZ | izven | 0:41,80 | 220 | | | | | | |
6. |
JONČESKI Petra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 6:33,70 | 202 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | izven | 0:40,97 | 234 |    os.rek. (0:44,42; 8.42%)
| | | | | |
7. |
PRODNIK Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | izven | 1:47,30 | 196 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | izven | 0:47,20 | 153 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
RNJAK Anja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 5:56,10 | 274 |    os.rek. (6:02,44; 1.78%)
|
|
|
100PZ | izven | 1:33,40 | 297 |    os.rek. (1:33,70; 0.32%)
| | | | | |
9. |
BAJC Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:43,20 | 236 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:40,60 | 161 | | | | | | |
10. |
JONČESKI Vojko, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:09,85 | 321 |    os.rek. (5:19,88; 3.23%)
|
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:22,20 | 304 |    os.rek. (1:23,05; 1.03%)
| | | | | |
11. |
JUSTINEK Marko, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:13,30 | 310 |    os.rek. (5:19,51; 1.98%)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:37,04 | 212 |    os.rek. (0:39,00; 5.29%)
| | | | | |
12. |
OGRIN Žiga, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:24,70 | 279 | |
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:38,19 | 194 |    os.rek. (0:42,00; 9.97%)
| | | | | |
13. |
PODBEVŠEK Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 6:23,00 | 170 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:48,10 | 97 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
14. |
POLIČNIK Sebastijan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | izven | 0:44,94 | 119 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
15. |
PRODNIK Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 6:09,20 | 190 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:40,25 | 165 |    os.rek. (0:52,60; 30.68%)
| | | | | |
16. |
SADNIKAR Sandi, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:30,90 | 263 |    os.rek. (5:37,74; 2.06%)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:41,90 | 146 |    os.rek. (0:42,20; 0.71%)
| | | | | |
17. |
VIDIC Matjaž, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:11,15 | 317 |    os.rek. (5:26,56; 4.95%)
|
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:27,20 | 254 | | | | | | |
18. |
VUČKO Vlado, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:36,75 | 250 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:37,72 | 201 |    os.rek. (0:43,20; 14.52%)
| | | | | |
19. |
ZORE Grega, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 6:27,90 | 163 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
20. |
ŽAVBI Benjamin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:41,13 | 163 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|