Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju 4. kolo ljubljanske regije
22.01.2005, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BAŠIČ Kaja, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 7. | 1:38,79 | 171 |    os.rek. (1:58,79; 20.24%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 8. | 3:16,98 | 236 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
BULJUBAŠIČ Dina, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:33,46 | 202 |    os.rek. (2:03,52; 32.16%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 1. | 3:14,68 | 245 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
CUNDER Urša, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 1. | 9:37,63 | 564 |    os.rek. (9:41,90; 0.73%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
ČERNIVEC Adriana, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 13. | 1:55,57 | 107 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
5. |
DJELIĆ Sofija, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 1. | 2:36,69 | 470 |    os.rek. (2:43,89; 4.59%)
|
| | | | |
6. |
GARMUT Karmen, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 5. | 10:42,59 | 410 | |
|
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:20,48 | 317 |    os.rek. (1:20,86; 0.47%)
| | | | | |
7. |
GOLOB Teja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 1. | 2:26,34 | 577 |    os.rek. (2:26,90; 0.38%)
|
| | | | |
8. |
JURCA Klara, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:30,15 | 225 |    os.rek. (1:41,45; 12.53%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 5. | 3:04,16 | 289 |    os.rek. (3:30,74; 14.43%)
| | | | | |
9. |
LOZICA Melisa, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 12. | 1:44,61 | 144 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MZ | 10. | 3:23,56 | 214 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
10. |
MIKUŽ Matja, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 5. | 10:12,78 | 472 |    os.rek. (11:37,27; 13.78%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:41,67 | 428 |    os.rek. (2:53,49; 7.31%)
| | | | | |
11. |
OKORN Neža, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:35,96 | 187 |    os.rek. (2:01,36; 26.46%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 14. | 3:34,29 | 183 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
12. |
PATE Pamela, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 3. | 9:51,29 | 526 |    os.rek. (10:01,47; 1.72%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:38,34 | 455 | | | | | | |
13. |
PETERLIN Nina, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:40,17 | 440 |    os.rek. (2:42,57; 1.49%)
|
| | | | |
14. |
PLESTENJAK Julija, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 2. | 11:32,27 | 328 |    os.rek. (12:08,89; 5.28%)
|
| | | | |
15. |
SOTLAR Petra, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 3. | 11:49,22 | 305 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
16. |
STARIHA Urška, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:15,46 | 384 | |
|
|
200MZ | 6. | 2:42,37 | 422 |    os.rek. (2:52,87; 6.46%)
| | | | | |
17. |
ZORKO Anja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:14,73 | 396 |    os.rek. (1:17,81; 4.12%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:46,97 | 388 | | | | | | |
18. |
BEČAN Rok, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 11. | 1:47,24 | 91 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 11. | 3:31,07 | 140 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
19. |
BJELAJAC Jurij, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 11. | 1:11,75 | 305 |    os.rek. (1:14,26; 3.49%)
|
|
|
200MM | 5. | 2:34,02 | 360 | | | | | | |
20. |
FEIST Matija, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:32,10 | 144 |    os.rek. (1:42,55; 11.34%)
|
|
|
200MM | 5. | 3:08,06 | 198 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
21. |
GARMUT Gašper, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 17. | 1:53,96 | 76 |    os.rek. (2:13,66; 17.28%)
|
|
|
200MM | 19. | 3:50,91 | 107 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
22. |
GOLOB Aleš, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 13. | 1:40,45 | 111 |    os.rek. (2:09,28; 28.7%)
|
|
|
200MM | 17. | 3:35,43 | 131 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
23. |
GOLOB Gašper, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 8. | 2:35,45 | 350 |    os.rek. (2:47,64; 7.84%)
|
| | | | |
24. |
GOLOB Miha, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 17. | 1:19,73 | 222 |    os.rek. (1:22,66; 3.67%)
|
| | | | |
25. |
GRAH Roman, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:20,44 | 216 |    os.rek. (1:21,51; 1.33%)
|
|
|
200MM | 6. | 2:55,90 | 242 |    os.rek. (3:04,38; 4.82%)
| | | | | |
26. |
JEGLIČ Tilen, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 5. | 1:29,48 | 157 |    os.rek. (1:38,76; 10.37%)
|
|
|
200MM | 4. | 3:06,12 | 204 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
27. |
JORDAN Jan, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 16. | 1:18,42 | 234 | |
|
|
200MM | 9. | 2:37,49 | 337 |    os.rek. (2:48,41; 6.93%)
| | | | | |
28. |
KOŠNJEK Samo, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 8. | 1:32,36 | 143 | |
|
|
200MM | 9. | 3:22,04 | 159 |    os.rek. (3:25,70; 1.81%)
| | | | | |
29. |
KOŠNJEK Žiga, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 8. | 1:10,28 | 325 | |
|
|
200MM | 6. | 2:34,26 | 358 |    os.rek. (2:38,39; 2.67%)
| | | | | |
30. |
KOVAČ Jan, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 16. | 2:57,88 | 234 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
31. |
KUMER Frenk, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:25,91 | 178 |    os.rek. (1:34,22; 9.67%)
|
|
|
200MM | 3. | 3:03,82 | 212 |    os.rek. (3:34,68; 16.78%)
| | | | | |
32. |
LAVRIČ Gašper, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 15. | 1:42,77 | 104 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 13. | 3:33,49 | 135 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
33. |
LOZICA Gal, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 11. | 1:37,34 | 122 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 12. | 3:28,01 | 146 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
34. |
MOČNIK Miha, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 4. | 18:44,52 | 427 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
35. |
PANIČ Rok, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 14. | 1:14,11 | 277 | |
|
|
200MM | 7. | 2:35,41 | 351 |    os.rek. (2:50,07; 9.43%)
| | | | | |
36. |
RODE Rok, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 15. | 1:14,74 | 270 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 11. | 2:39,55 | 324 |    os.rek. (2:49,24; 6.07%)
| | | | | |
37. |
SONNENSCHEIN Darin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:19,21 | 227 |    os.rek. (1:20,84; 2.05%)
|
|
|
200MM | 2. | 2:50,44 | 266 |    os.rek. (3:05,40; 8.77%)
| | | | | |
38. |
STANKOVIČ Damjan, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:01,29 | 490 | |
| | | | |
39. |
SUHADOLC Miha, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 7. | 1:32,95 | 140 |    os.rek. (1:42,02; 9.75%)
|
|
|
200MM | 6. | 3:08,28 | 197 |    os.rek. (3:29,27; 11.14%)
| | | | | |
40. |
VIRANT Samo, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 12. | 2:44,23 | 297 |    os.rek. (2:46,72; 1.51%)
|
| | | | |
41. |
ZLATNAR Jan, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:23,41 | 194 |    os.rek. (1:33,02; 11.52%)
|
| | | | |
42. |
ZLATNAR Matej, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:18,18 | 236 |    os.rek. (1:21,49; 4.23%)
|
|
|
200MM | 4. | 2:48,18 | 276 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
43. |
ZOREC Rok, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:05,53 | 401 |    os.rek. (1:05,75; 0.33%)
|
|
|
200MM | 2. | 2:23,83 | 442 | |