Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Celje
20.11. - 21.11.1999, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
ANDRIJAŠEVIČ Nina, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 5:26,29 | 356 |    os.rek. (5:35,58; 2.84%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
CUNDER Neža, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:25,81 | 383 | |
|
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:01,80 | 405 |    os.rek. (3:05,93; 2.27%)
| |
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:19,23 | 332 |    os.rek. (1:20,64; 1.77%)
| |
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:44,79 | 376 | | | | | | |
3. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:02,24 | 526 | |
| | | | |
4. |
HRIBAR Tjaša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:05,09 | 460 | |
|
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:21,20 | 476 |    os.rek. (2:31,36; 7.19%)
| |
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:09,66 | 489 |    os.rek. (1:13,72; 5.82%)
| |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:30,91 | 489 | | | | | | |
5. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 7. | 1:15,50 | 384 | |
|
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:35,49 | 447 | | | | | | |
6. |
LAMUT Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 11. | 5:10,47 | 413 |    os.rek. (5:19,13; 2.78%)
|
|
|
200DZ | 9. | 2:47,92 | 361 |    os.rek. (2:49,43; 0.89%)
| | | | | |
7. |
PUŠNIK Urša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:14,70 | 396 | |
| | | | |
8. |
STREL Bilka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:07,78 | 407 |    os.rek. (1:07,81; 0.04%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 17. | 2:27,42 | 418 |    os.rek. (2:43,79; 11.1%)
| |
|
100PZ | 8. | 1:28,73 | 347 | | |
|
200MZ | 12. | 2:45,26 | 400 |    os.rek. (2:48,48; 1.94%)
| | | | | |
9. |
ŠEME Tjaša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:21,32 | 475 |    os.rek. (2:22,39; 0.75%)
|
|
|
400KZ | 9. | 4:58,60 | 464 | | | | | | |
10. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:44,06 | 381 | |
| | | | |
11. |
BENEDIČIČ Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 7. | 1:15,33 | 395 | |
|
|
200PM | 5. | 2:39,07 | 431 | | | | | | |
12. |
BOŽIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 9. | 1:07,94 | 359 | |
| | | | |
13. |
GODEC Jernej, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:05,88 | 491 |    os.rek. (2:08,20; 1.84%)
|
|
|
400KM | 1. | 4:26,76 | 503 |    os.rek. (4:37,14; 3.89%)
| |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:03,10 | 449 |    os.rek. (1:04,77; 2.64%) rek. 13 let | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:17,22 | 456 | | | | | | |
14. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 12. | 0:59,86 | 508 | |
|
|
200DM | 5. | 2:10,96 | 543 | | | | | | |
15. |
JAKOVAC Gašper, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 13. | 2:17,50 | 377 |    os.rek. (2:20,97; 2.52%)
|
|
|
100PM | 7. | 1:18,55 | 348 |    os.rek. (1:19,16; 0.77%)
| |
|
100DM | 7. | 1:11,32 | 300 |    os.rek. (1:11,51; 0.26%)
| |
|
200MM | 7. | 2:33,54 | 364 |    os.rek. (2:35,62; 1.35%)
| | | | | |
16. |
JAMA Andrej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 8. | 1:07,13 | 373 |    os.rek. (1:10,65; 5.24%)
|
| | | | |
17. |
KORENČIČ Žiga, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 10. | 1:20,41 | 324 | |
|
|
200PM | 7. | 2:49,64 | 355 |    os.rek. (2:51,13; 0.87%)
| |
|
100HM | 8. | 1:14,33 | 274 |    os.rek. (1:16,08; 2.35%)
| |
|
200HM | 10. | 2:38,30 | 297 |    os.rek. (2:41,33; 1.91%)
| | | | | |
18. |
KUMER Jernej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 21. | 2:09,68 | 449 |    os.rek. (2:19,41; 7.5%)
|
|
|
400KM | 6. | 4:31,75 | 476 |    os.rek. (4:52,25; 7.54%)
| | | | | |
19. |
LIKAVEC Vid, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:03,09 | 526 |    os.rek. (2:05,05; 1.59%)
|
|
|
200DM | 3. | 2:20,08 | 443 | | | | | | |
20. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 2. | 2:26,57 | 550 | |
|
|
200MM | 4. | 2:15,80 | 526 | | | | | | |
21. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:02,23 | 537 | |
| | | | |
22. |
MANCEVIČ Denis, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 0:56,65 | 495 | |
| | | | |
23. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:11,74 | 457 | |
|
|
200PM | 3. | 2:35,85 | 458 | | | | | | |
24. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 18. | 1:02,18 | 453 | |
|
|
200DM | 10. | 2:18,30 | 461 | | | | | | |
25. |
UGRINA Dušan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 1:59,90 | 569 | |
|
|
400KM | 7. | 4:15,92 | 570 | | | | | | |
26. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 0:51,71 | 652 |    os.rek. (0:53,26; 2.99%)
|
|
|
100PM | 3. | 1:05,41 | 603 |    os.rek. (1:06,62; 1.84%)
| | | | | |
27. |
ZDEŠAR Bojan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:02,20 | 469 |    os.rek. (1:02,84; 1.02%)
|
|
|
200HM | 1. | 2:11,96 | 512 |    os.rek. (2:11,97; 0%)
|