Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Miting rekordov
23.12.1999, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
CUNDER Neža, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 1. | 2:44,94 | 403 |    os.rek. (2:50,16; 3.16%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:12,63 | 431 | |
| | | | |
3. |
GOLOB Teja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:36,57 | 296 |    os.rek. (0:40,55; 10.88%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:36,20 | 339 |    os.rek. (0:39,62; 9.44%)
| | | | | |
4. |
HRIBAR Tjaša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:09,61 | 490 | |
| | | | |
5. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:29,94 | 449 | |
| | | | |
6. |
KASTELIC MERHAR Anja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:41,12 | 328 |    os.rek. (0:42,02; 2.18%)
|
| | | | |
7. |
KLEP Fia, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:34,55 | 292 |    os.rek. (0:34,98; 1.24%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:42,58 | 295 |    os.rek. (0:42,93; 0.82%)
| | | | | |
8. |
KRAŠNA Ana, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:38,02 | 292 |    os.rek. (0:41,45; 9.02%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
KRAŠNA Eva, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:35,16 | 277 |    os.rek. (0:35,91; 2.13%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:41,65 | 222 |    os.rek. (0:42,71; 2.54%)
| | | | | |
10. |
KRAVANJA Neža, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:40,84 | 335 | |
|
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:36,75 | 291 | | | | | | |
11. |
KRAVANJA Nina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 1. | 0:38,83 | 390 |    os.rek. (0:39,98; 2.96%)
|
| | | | |
12. |
LAMUT Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:07,75 | 408 | |
| | | | |
13. |
PUŠNIK Urša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:29,23 | 482 |    os.rek. (0:29,64; 1.4%)
|
| | | | |
14. |
SLIVŠEK Špela, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:37,29 | 279 |    os.rek. (0:41,10; 10.21%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:38,22 | 288 |    os.rek. (0:39,99; 4.63%)
| | | | | |
15. |
STREL Bilka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:30,59 | 421 |    os.rek. (0:31,35; 2.48%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:34,57 | 350 |    os.rek. (0:36,88; 6.68%)
| | | | | |
16. |
ŠEME Tjaša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:23,71 | 452 | |
| | | | |
17. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:16,20 | 373 | |
| | | | |
18. |
BOŽIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:05,78 | 383 |    os.rek. (1:07,11; 2.02%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
ČERTANC Peter, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:35,18 | 188 |    os.rek. (0:36,18; 2.84%)
|
| | | | |
20. |
GODEC Jernej, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:25,55 | 491 |    os.rek. (0:26,21; 2.58%) rek. dečki rek. 13 let |
|
|
100HM | 1. | 1:00,51 | 509 |    os.rek. (1:01,47; 1.58%) rek. dečki rek. 13 let | | | | | |
21. |
HERMAN Aleš, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:09,41 | 337 | |
| | | | |
22. |
HLEBANJA Gal, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:29,98 | 304 |    os.rek. (0:31,04; 3.53%)
|
|
|
50DM | 1. | 0:33,91 | 263 |    os.rek. (0:35,27; 4.01%)
| | | | | |
23. |
JAKOVAC Gašper, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:34,28 | 385 |    os.rek. (0:36,64; 6.88%)
|
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:10,33 | 313 | | | | | | |
24. |
KLASEK Nejc, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:30,65 | 284 |    os.rek. (0:31,01; 1.17%)
|
| | | | |
25. |
KLOBUČAR Miha, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 1. | 3:02,32 | 286 |    os.rek. (3:05,06; 1.5%)
|
| | | | |
26. |
KOKOLJ Boštjan, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:35,66 | 180 |    os.rek. (0:36,22; 1.57%)
|
| | | | |
27. |
KORENČIČ Žiga, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 3. | 0:35,50 | 347 |    os.rek. (0:36,03; 1.49%)
|
|
|
200MM | 3. | 2:36,83 | 341 | | | | | | |
28. |
KUMER Jernej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:29,68 | 487 |    os.rek. (4:31,75; 0.76%)
|
| | | | |
29. |
LIKAVEC Vid, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:18,30 | 554 | |
| | | | |
30. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:56,78 | 492 | |
| | | | |
31. |
MANCEVIČ Denis, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:25,16 | 514 |    os.rek. (0:25,34; 0.71%)
|
|
|
100KM | 2. | 0:58,55 | 449 | | | | | | |
32. |
MIKOŠ Val, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:39,15 | 136 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PM | 3. | 0:50,05 | 123 | | | | | | |
33. |
PUNGARŠEK Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:35,30 | 353 |    os.rek. (0:40,77; 15.49%)
|
|
|
200MM | 2. | 2:30,47 | 386 |    os.rek. (2:36,57; 4.05%)
| | | | | |
34. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:37,41 | 444 | |
| | | | |
35. |
SLIVŠEK Gašper, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:36,97 | 213 |    os.rek. (0:39,57; 7.03%)
|
| | | | |
36. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 1. | 1:01,52 | 468 | |
| | | | |
37. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 990. | 0:23,44 | 636 |    os.rek. (0:24,30; 3.66%)
|
|
|
100KM | 990. | 0:51,64 | 654 | | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:29,36 | 613 | | | | | | |
38. |
VENEK Andraž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:39,93 | 169 | |
| | | | |
39. |
VERKO Grega, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 1. | 2:27,67 | 378 | |
| | | | |
40. |
VIRANT Samo, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:45,45 | 87 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
41. |
ZDEŠAR Bojan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:07,83 | 564 |    os.rek. (2:11,96; 3.23%)
|