| | | | | 1. |
FLERIN Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:09,26 | 381 | |
|
|
200KZ | 23. | 2:26,89 | 423 |    os.rek. (2:27,95; 0.72%)
| |
|
200KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:26,32 | 428 |    os.rek. (2:27,95; 1.11%)
| |
|
200KZ | (v štafeti) - | 2:34,37 | 364 | | |
|
400KZ | 18. | 5:09,15 | 418 | | |
|
800KZ | (finale) 13. | 10:46,32 | 403 | | |
|
200PZ | 12. | 3:06,75 | 374 |    os.rek. (3:11,06; 2.3%)
| |
|
100HZ | 15. | 1:18,39 | 343 | | |
|
200HZ | 12. | 2:54,45 | 316 | | | | | | |
2. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:28,93 | 497 |    os.rek. (0:29,10; 0.58%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 1. | 0:28,68 | 511 |    os.rek. (0:29,10; 1.46%)
| |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:03,82 | 488 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 2. | 1:02,25 | 526 |    os.rek. (1:03,14; 1.42%)
| |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:21,77 | 471 | | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:21,85 | 442 |    os.rek. (1:22,55; 0.85%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 4. | 1:21,75 | 443 |    os.rek. (1:22,55; 0.97%)
| |
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:13,16 | 422 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 1. | 1:11,82 | 446 | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:39,72 | 412 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 2. | 2:34,31 | 457 |    os.rek. (2:34,37; 0.03%)
| |
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:37,96 | 459 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 4. | 2:41,52 | 429 | | | | | | |
3. |
KANDŽIČ Tina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 24. | 0:31,81 | 374 | |
|
|
100PZ | 11. | 1:23,56 | 415 | | |
|
200PZ | 9. | 3:01,90 | 404 | | |
|
100DZ | 19. | 1:19,67 | 312 | | | | | | |
4. |
PONJEVIČ Amra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 19. | 1:30,38 | 328 |    os.rek. (1:30,43; 0.05%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 17. | 3:19,37 | 307 | | |
|
100DZ | 23. | 1:25,88 | 249 | | |
|
100HZ | 13. | 1:15,99 | 376 | | |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:14,92 | 393 |    os.rek. (1:15,82; 1.2%)
| |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:14,71 | 396 |    os.rek. (1:15,82; 1.48%)
| |
|
200HZ | 7. | 2:42,37 | 393 |    os.rek. (2:45,38; 1.85%)
| | | | | |
5. |
PUŠNIK Urša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:32,28 | 358 | |
|
|
100KZ | 17. | 1:11,08 | 353 |    os.rek. (1:11,21; 0.18%)
| |
|
100PZ | 13. | 1:34,16 | 290 | | |
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:20,36 | 318 |    os.rek. (1:21,21; 1.05%)
| |
|
200HZ | 10. | 2:49,92 | 342 |    os.rek. (3:02,40; 7.34%)
| | | | | |
6. |
SLIVNIK Jasna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 29. | 0:32,02 | 367 |    os.rek. (0:32,58; 1.74%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 28. | 2:33,44 | 371 |    os.rek. (2:34,57; 0.73%)
| |
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:18,14 | 508 |    os.rek. (1:18,56; 0.53%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 2. | 1:17,55 | 519 |    os.rek. (1:18,56; 1.3%)
| |
|
200PZ | 1. | 2:49,49 | 500 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 3. | 2:46,89 | 524 |    os.rek. (2:48,91; 1.21%)
| | | | | |
7. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:08,50 | 394 | |
|
|
400KZ | 5. | 5:14,46 | 397 |    os.rek. (5:32,44; 5.71%)
| |
|
400KZ | (finale) 6. | 5:17,12 | 388 |    os.rek. (5:32,44; 4.83%)
| |
|
100DZ | 8. | 1:30,73 | 211 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 3. | 3:06,84 | 262 | | |
|
100HZ | 13. | 1:21,45 | 306 | | |
|
200HZ | 12. | 2:53,32 | 323 | | | | | | |
8. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:28,78 | 505 |    os.rek. (0:29,09; 1.07%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 2. | 0:28,21 | 537 |    os.rek. (0:29,09; 3.11%)
| |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:02,72 | 514 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 4. | 1:01,61 | 542 |    os.rek. (1:02,47; 1.39%)
| |
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:02,33 | 523 |    os.rek. (1:02,47; 0.22%)
| |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:15,95 | 534 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 4. | 2:12,72 | 574 |    os.rek. (2:15,36; 1.98%)
| |
|
400KZ | 8. | 4:49,18 | 511 |    os.rek. (4:52,41; 1.11%)
| |
|
100PZ | 13. | 1:23,87 | 411 | | |
|
100DZ | 10. | 1:13,26 | 401 |    os.rek. (1:14,97; 2.33%)
| | | | | |
9. |
GOVŠE Gregor, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:03,02 | 527 | |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 3. | 1:59,88 | 569 | | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:08,42 | 527 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 2. | 1:07,19 | 556 | | |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:29,29 | 521 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 3. | 2:29,15 | 522 | | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:17,36 | 508 | | |
|
400MM | 1. | 4:54,32 | 507 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 1. | 4:46,21 | 552 | | | | | | |
10. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 1:02,09 | 376 |    os.rek. (1:02,28; 0.3%)
|
|
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:16,00 | 390 |    os.rek. (2:19,99; 2.93%)
| |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:15,56 | 393 |    os.rek. (2:19,99; 3.26%)
| |
|
100PM | 7. | 1:16,53 | 376 |    os.rek. (1:17,91; 1.8%)
| |
|
100DM | 4. | 1:06,38 | 372 |    os.rek. (1:06,92; 0.81%)
| |
|
200DM | 3. | 2:27,11 | 383 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 3. | 2:22,44 | 422 |    os.rek. (2:24,55; 1.48%)
| |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:25,76 | 425 |    os.rek. (2:28,71; 2.02%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 6. | 2:25,91 | 424 |    os.rek. (2:28,71; 1.91%)
| |
|
400MM | 4. | 5:14,63 | 415 |    os.rek. (5:46,71; 10.19%)
| |
|
400MM | (finale) 5. | 5:08,09 | 442 |    os.rek. (5:46,71; 12.53%)
| | | | | |
11. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:33,50 | 467 |    os.rek. (4:39,87; 2.32%)
|
|
|
400KM | (finale) 6. | 4:36,84 | 450 |    os.rek. (4:39,87; 1.09%)
| |
|
200PM | 3. | 2:42,99 | 400 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 4. | 2:41,88 | 408 | | |
|
200DM | 16. | 2:41,00 | 292 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:11,67 | 306 | | |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:10,42 | 323 |    os.rek. (1:10,96; 0.76%)
| |
|
200HM | 10. | 2:30,90 | 343 |    os.rek. (3:08,05; 24.61%)
| |
|
200MM | 7. | 2:27,56 | 410 |    os.rek. (2:29,86; 1.55%)
| |
|
400MM | 3. | 5:14,02 | 418 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 3. | 5:06,44 | 449 |    os.rek. (5:10,80; 1.42%)
| | | | | |
12. |
MANCEVIČ Denis, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:27,54 | 392 |    os.rek. (0:27,70; 0.58%)
|
|
|
100KM | 8. | 0:59,90 | 419 |    os.rek. (1:00,72; 1.36%)
| |
|
100DM | 10. | 1:09,62 | 323 |    os.rek. (1:16,84; 10.37%)
| | | | | |
13. |
MARINIČ Jaka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:08,40 | 463 |    os.rek. (2:14,00; 4.36%)
|
|
|
100DM | 16. | 1:05,78 | 383 | | |
|
200DM | 7. | 2:27,40 | 380 |    os.rek. (2:27,91; 0.34%)
| |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:07,31 | 370 | | |
|
200MM | 14. | 2:25,95 | 423 | | |
|
400MM | 7. | 5:26,14 | 373 | | | | | | |
14. |
PIHLER Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:00,48 | 407 |    os.rek. (1:00,69; 0.34%)
|
|
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:59,73 | 423 |    os.rek. (1:00,69; 1.6%)
| |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:10,50 | 441 |    os.rek. (2:12,07; 1.2%)
| |
|
400KM | 10. | 4:39,59 | 437 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 7. | 18:03,55 | 477 |    os.rek. (18:27,83; 2.24%)
| |
|
100HM | 10. | 1:09,31 | 339 |    os.rek. (1:10,85; 2.22%)
| |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:09,31 | 339 |    os.rek. (1:10,85; 2.22%)
| |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:09,23 | 340 |    os.rek. (1:10,85; 2.34%)
| |
|
200HM | 11. | 2:30,90 | 343 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
POLJANEC Uroš, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:25,80 | 477 |    os.rek. (0:25,87; 0.27%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 6. | 0:25,98 | 467 | | |
|
100KM | 16. | 0:58,57 | 448 | | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:56,26 | 506 | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:03,80 | 517 | | |
|
400KM | 5. | 4:26,91 | 502 |    os.rek. (4:29,65; 1.02%)
| |
|
400KM | (finale) 6. | 4:31,51 | 477 | | |
|
100DM | 25. | 1:10,13 | 316 | | | | | | |
16. |
STREL Jaka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 24. | 0:29,91 | 306 |    os.rek. (0:30,82; 3.04%)
|
|
|
100KM | 36. | 1:05,40 | 322 | | |
|
200KM | 34. | 2:26,76 | 310 | | |
|
100HM | 26. | 1:15,93 | 257 |    os.rek. (1:16,79; 1.13%)
| |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:16,34 | 253 |    os.rek. (1:16,79; 0.58%)
| |
|
200HM | 24. | 2:40,76 | 283 |    os.rek. (2:45,40; 2.88%)
| |
|
200MM | 30. | 2:46,52 | 285 |    os.rek. (2:46,57; 0.03%)
| | | | | |
17. |
ŠVAJGER Sergej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:26,37 | 446 |    os.rek. (0:26,76; 1.47%)
|
|
|
100KM | 8. | 0:56,28 | 505 |    os.rek. (0:57,64; 2.41%)
| |
|
100DM | 6. | 1:01,88 | 460 |    os.rek. (1:03,11; 1.98%)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 3. | 1:00,86 | 483 |    os.rek. (1:03,11; 3.69%)
| |
|
200DM | 5. | 2:23,30 | 414 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 6. | 2:19,82 | 446 |    os.rek. (2:22,28; 1.75%)
| |
|
200MM | 10. | 2:23,12 | 449 | | | | | | |
18. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:00,37 | 409 | |
|
|
100PM | 2. | 1:13,25 | 429 |    os.rek. (1:14,23; 1.33%)
| |
|
100PM | (finale) 3. | 1:12,83 | 437 |    os.rek. (1:14,23; 1.92%)
| |
|
200PM | 2. | 2:40,64 | 418 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 2. | 2:38,02 | 439 |    os.rek. (2:40,56; 1.6%)
| |
|
100HM | 27. | 1:16,10 | 256 | | |
|
200HM | 9. | 2:29,92 | 349 | | |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:25,72 | 425 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 4. | 2:22,84 | 452 |    os.rek. (2:24,27; 1%)
| |
|
400MM | 5. | 5:14,80 | 414 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 4. | 5:07,28 | 446 |    os.rek. (5:09,13; 0.6%)
| | | | | |
19. |
UGRINA Dušan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 1:00,46 | 407 |    os.rek. (1:01,02; 0.92%)
|
|
|
200KM | 13. | 2:10,87 | 437 | | |
|
400KM | 8. | 4:31,88 | 475 |    os.rek. (4:37,62; 2.11%)
| |
|
200PM | 9. | 2:46,17 | 378 | | |
|
200MM | 16. | 2:27,24 | 412 | | | | | | |
20. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:26,43 | 443 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:25,30 | 505 |    os.rek. (0:25,77; 1.85%)
| |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:57,34 | 478 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 1. | 0:55,81 | 518 |    os.rek. (0:56,73; 1.64%)
| |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:06,38 | 486 |    os.rek. (2:06,79; 0.32%)
| |
|
200KM | (finale) 1. | 2:01,73 | 543 |    os.rek. (2:06,79; 4.15%)
| |
|
400KM | 3. | 4:26,38 | 505 |    os.rek. (4:32,22; 2.19%)
| |
|
400KM | (finale) 3. | 4:25,84 | 508 |    os.rek. (4:32,22; 2.39%)
| |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:14,47 | 409 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 2. | 1:10,72 | 477 |    os.rek. (1:13,93; 4.53%)
| |
|
100DM | 3. | 1:05,38 | 390 |    os.rek. (1:06,11; 1.11%)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 2. | 1:03,59 | 424 |    os.rek. (1:06,11; 3.96%)
| |
|
200DM | 4. | 2:28,96 | 369 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 1. | 2:19,95 | 445 |    os.rek. (2:22,70; 1.96%)
| | | | | |
21. |
VODIČAR Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:26,86 | 422 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 3. | 0:26,47 | 441 |    os.rek. (0:26,80; 1.24%)
| |
|
100KM | 2. | 0:57,69 | 469 |    os.rek. (0:58,79; 1.9%)
| |
|
100KM | (finale) 3. | 0:58,18 | 457 |    os.rek. (0:58,79; 1.04%)
| |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:07,43 | 474 |    os.rek. (2:08,47; 0.81%)
| |
|
100PM | 8. | 1:17,02 | 369 | | |
|
200PM | 6. | 2:46,61 | 375 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 6. | 2:48,14 | 364 | | |
|
100DM | 5. | 1:06,43 | 372 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 4. | 1:04,47 | 407 |    os.rek. (1:04,96; 0.76%)
| |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:25,30 | 429 |    os.rek. (2:30,42; 3.52%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 5. | 2:24,48 | 436 |    os.rek. (2:30,42; 4.11%)
| | | | | |
22. |
ZORIČ Jože, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 26. | 0:30,11 | 300 |    os.rek. (0:30,82; 2.35%)
|
|
|
100KM | 32. | 1:05,04 | 327 |    os.rek. (1:05,59; 0.84%)
| |
|
400KM | 19. | 4:47,06 | 404 |    os.rek. (4:55,05; 2.78%)
| |
|
100DM | 19. | 1:12,93 | 281 | | |
|
200DM | 7. | 2:34,36 | 331 |    os.rek. (2:41,04; 4.32%)
| |
|
100HM | 24. | 1:15,67 | 260 |    os.rek. (1:15,87; 0.26%)
| |
|
200HM | 23. | 2:39,31 | 291 |    os.rek. (2:49,69; 6.51%)
| | | | | |
23. |
ŽBOGAR Andrej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 28. | 0:30,24 | 296 |    os.rek. (0:31,05; 2.67%)
|
|
|
100KM | 38. | 1:05,63 | 318 |    os.rek. (1:06,37; 1.12%)
| |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:05,42 | 322 |    os.rek. (1:06,37; 1.45%)
| |
|
200KM | 31. | 2:23,08 | 334 | | |
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:21,40 | 347 |    os.rek. (2:22,00; 0.42%)
| |
|
400KM | 22. | 4:53,65 | 377 |    os.rek. (5:07,58; 4.74%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 14. | 19:26,05 | 383 |    os.rek. (19:39,92; 1.18%)
|