Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Celje
26.11. - 27.11.1994, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
ČERNE Vesna, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:21,32 | 475 | |
| | | | |
2. |
FLERIN Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:11,10 | 353 |    os.rek. (1:16,45; 7.52%)
|
| | | | |
3. |
GLIHA Bojana, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 12. | 1:27,46 | 362 | |
| | | | |
4. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:16,00 | 376 |    os.rek. (1:17,61; 2.11%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:40,98 | 433 |    os.rek. (2:50,26; 5.76%)
| | | | | |
5. |
PONJEVIČ Amra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:20,90 | 312 | |
| | | | |
6. |
SLIVNIK Jasna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:24,40 | 403 |    os.rek. (1:31,29; 8.16%)
|
| | | | |
7. |
VORŠIČ Tea, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 11. | 1:13,85 | 410 | |
| | | | |
8. |
GOVŠE Gregor, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:09,77 | 497 | |
|
|
200PM | 2. | 2:31,04 | 503 | | |
|
200MM | 7. | 2:19,95 | 480 | | | | | | |
9. |
KAPUS Jernej, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 14. | 1:03,75 | 421 | |
|
|
200DM | 6. | 2:23,46 | 413 | | | | | | |
10. |
KAPUS Matej, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 16. | 1:05,37 | 390 | |
|
|
100HM | 10. | 1:07,28 | 370 | | |
|
200HM | 7. | 2:22,22 | 409 | | | | | | |
11. |
LIPOVŽ Matic, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:07,80 | 542 |    os.rek. (1:08,61; 1.19%)
|
|
|
200PM | 2. | 2:25,72 | 560 |    os.rek. (2:29,01; 2.25%)
| | | | | |
12. |
MADJARIČ Dejan, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 5. | 0:59,50 | 517 | |
|
|
200DM | 1. | 2:11,14 | 540 | | | | | | |
13. |
MAJDIČ Tomaž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 1:59,19 | 579 | |
|
|
400KM | 4. | 4:12,21 | 596 | | |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:15,24 | 532 |    os.rek. (2:17,81; 1.9%)
| | | | | |
14. |
MANKOČ Peter, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:00,30 | 514 | |
|
|
200HM | 1. | 2:08,30 | 558 |    os.rek. (2:09,39; 0.84%)
| |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:12,87 | 561 | | | | | | |
15. |
MASTEN Jure, 1972 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 2. | 0:58,37 | 548 | |
| | | | |
16. |
PEČAVER Valentin, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:01,13 | 552 | |
| | | | |
17. |
POLJANEC Uroš, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 0:57,56 | 472 |    os.rek. (0:58,08; 0.9%)
|
|
|
200KM | 6. | 2:05,65 | 494 |    os.rek. (2:07,54; 1.5%)
| |
|
100DM | 10. | 1:13,40 | 275 |    os.rek. (1:15,49; 2.84%)
| | | | | |
18. |
ŠVAJGER Sergej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 17. | 2:10,21 | 444 |    os.rek. (2:15,53; 4.08%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
TURK Franci, 1971 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 7. | 4:17,34 | 561 | |
| | | | |
20. |
VODIČAR Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 6. | 1:16,21 | 381 |    os.rek. (1:20,73; 5.93%)
|
|
|
200PM | 4. | 2:46,27 | 377 |    os.rek. (2:49,80; 2.12%)
| |
|
100DM | 6. | 1:11,29 | 301 |    os.rek. (1:13,44; 3.01%)
| | | | | |
21. |
ZEBEC Tadej, 1969 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 0:53,45 | 590 | |