Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Prvenstvo Slovenije - absolutno - predteki 05.03. - 07.03.1993, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
1.
ČERNE Vesna, 1978
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
izven
0:29,61
464
100KZ
izven
1:04,20
479
100KZ
(v štafeti) -
1:04,67
469
200KZ
izven
2:18,75
502
200KZ
(v štafeti) -
2:18,58
504
400KZ
izven
4:46,79
524
800KZ
izven
9:43,38
548
   os.rek. (9:45,34; 0.33%)
2.
OVČAK Vesna, 1978
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
izven
2:19,72
492
400KZ
izven
4:48,36
516
800KZ
izven
9:43,96
546
3.
STOJČEVSKI Mojca, 1978
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100PZ
izven
1:22,64
429
200PZ
izven
2:56,68
441
100DZ
izven
1:13,91
391
200MZ
izven
2:39,05
449
400MZ
izven
5:37,95
449
4.
VORŠIČ Tea, 1977
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
izven
0:28,92
498
100KZ
izven
1:03,78
489
800KZ
izven
9:55,36
515
   os.rek. (10:31,50; 6.07%)
100HZ
izven
1:11,61
450
200HZ
izven
2:31,01
488
5.
ZUPANČIČ Lea, 1979
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100DZ
izven
1:14,18
386
400MZ
izven
5:41,04
437
6.
GOVŠE Gregor, 1979
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100PM
izven
1:11,91
454
200PM
izven
2:31,85
495
400MM
izven
5:04,52
458
7.
JURAK Gregor, 1972
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
izven
0:52,86
610
100KM
(v štafeti) -
0:53,94
574
200KM
izven
1:56,41
622
400KM
izven
4:08,26
624
100HM
izven
1:02,00
473
   rek. 21 let
200MM
izven
2:12,64
564
400MM
izven
4:48,50
539
8.
KAPUS Jernej, 1976
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100DM
izven
1:04,71
402
200DM
izven
2:23,48
412
200MM
izven
2:30,89
383
400MM
izven
5:32,12
353
9.
KAPUS Matej, 1977
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200DM
izven
2:33,06
340
100HM
izven
1:04,23
426
200HM
izven
2:22,95
403
200MM
izven
2:34,45
357
10.
KONCILJA Sergej, 1975
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
izven
0:25,50
494
100KM
izven
0:55,78
519
200KM
izven
2:01,84
542
100DM
izven
1:00,30
497
200DM
izven
2:14,42
502
200MM
izven
2:15,08
534
11.
LIPOVŽ Matic, 1977
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100PM
izven
1:11,27
466
200PM
izven
2:36,62
451
100DM
izven
1:10,63
309
12.
MADJARIČ Dejan, 1976
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
400KM
izven
4:23,34
523
100DM
izven
1:01,66
465
200DM
izven
2:19,89
445
13.
MAJDIČ Tomaž, 1978
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
izven
0:56,55
498
   os.rek. (0:56,84; 0.51%)
100KM
(v štafeti) -
0:57,02
486
200KM
izven
2:04,12
513
200KM
(v štafeti) -
2:02,67
531
14.
MANKOČ Peter, 1978
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200DM
izven
2:24,59
403
   os.rek. (2:40,68; 11.12%)
100HM
izven
1:04,42
422
400MM
izven
5:09,48
436
15.
MASTEN Jure, 1972
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100DM
izven
0:58,83
535
200DM
izven
2:10,14
553
16.
PEČAVER Valentin, 1977
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
izven
0:57,29
479
200KM
izven
2:03,60
519
100PM
izven
1:11,03
471
200PM
izven
2:42,37
405
17.
ROBLEK Matej, 1977
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
izven
0:57,14
483
   os.rek. (0:57,46; 0.56%)
400KM
izven
4:37,10
449
100DM
izven
1:02,73
441
200MM
izven
2:26,91
415
18.
SEDEU Marko, 1978
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200DM
izven
2:33,85
334
19.
TURK Franci, 1971
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
izven
2:02,13
538
400KM
izven
4:11,81
598
20.
ZEBEC Tadej, 1969
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
izven
0:24,64
547
100KM
izven
0:53,96
573
100HM
izven
1:01,39
487
21.
ZUPANČIČ Aleš, 1977
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
400KM
izven
4:28,83
492
200MM
izven
2:27,08
414