| | | | | 1. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:47,28 | 286 |    os.rek. (3:10,10; 13.64%)
|
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:27,43 | 236 |    os.rek. (1:33,69; 7.16%)
| |
|
50HZ | izven | 0:40,05 | 250 |    os.rek. (0:43,85; 9.48%)
| | | | | |
2. |
JOVANOVIČ Neja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | izven | 0:51,23 | 119 |    os.rek. (0:56,03; 9.36%)
|
| | | | |
3. |
TERLEP VLACHY Katarina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | izven | 0:52,43 | 111 |    os.rek. (1:00,52; 15.43%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | izven | 0:45,28 | 173 |    os.rek. (0:47,80; 5.56%)
|
| | | | |
5. |
BRAJNIK Mark, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:55,73 | 180 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:52,28 | 77 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | izven | 0:42,92 | 136 |    os.rek. (0:45,45; 5.89%)
| | | | | |
6. |
BRINC Tine, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 3:07,56 | 148 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:44,69 | 174 | | |
|
50HM | izven | 0:45,02 | 118 |    os.rek. (0:46,05; 2.28%)
| | | | | |
7. |
GLAVIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | izven | 0:49,69 | 88 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
8. |
GOLOB Nejc, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | izven | 0:48,63 | 93 | |
| | | | |
9. |
GOTOVAC Gorazd, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | izven | 0:51,16 | 80 | |
| | | | |
10. |
GOTOVAC Krešimir, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | izven | 0:47,17 | 102 |    os.rek. (0:48,33; 2.45%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:44,73 | 219 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:52,10 | 77 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | izven | 0:44,13 | 125 |    os.rek. (0:45,50; 3.1%)
| | | | | |
12. |
PENKO Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | izven | 0:41,94 | 146 |    os.rek. (0:44,97; 7.22%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | izven | 0:46,48 | 107 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
14. |
STREL Jaka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:47,29 | 209 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:39,11 | 112 | | |
|
50HM | izven | 0:41,79 | 148 |    os.rek. (0:42,27; 1.14%)
| | | | | |
15. |
ŠPINDLER Tomaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 3:07,15 | 149 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | izven | 0:48,27 | 96 |    os.rek. (0:53,10; 10%)
| | | | | |
16. |
ŠVEGELJ Žiga, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | izven | 0:51,09 | 81 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
17. |
VODIČAR Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:34,75 | 264 |    os.rek. (2:54,02; 12.45%)
|
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:21,28 | 203 |    os.rek. (1:32,44; 13.73%)
| |
|
50HM | izven | 0:39,19 | 179 |    os.rek. (0:49,63; 26.63%)
|