Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju 4. kolo ljubljanske regije
23.01. - 24.01.1999, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BRADEŠKO Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 15. | 11:36,91 | 321 |    os.rek. (12:06,21; 4.2%) |
| | | | |
2. |
CUNDER Neža, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 3. | 11:19,85 | 346 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:29,54 | 337 |    os.rek. (1:30,07; 0.59%) | | | | | |
3. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:11,59 | 450 |               (1:09,27; -3.24%) |
| | | | |
4. |
GOLOB Teja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 7. | 12:27,71 | 260 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:37,78 | 259 |               (1:37,71; -0.07%) | | | | | |
5. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:16,83 | 364 |               (1:12,90; -5.11%) |
| | | | |
6. |
KASTELIC MERHAR Anja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 5. | 1:37,21 | 263 |    os.rek. (1:37,65; 0.45%) |
|
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:36,99 | 181 |    os.rek. (1:38,57; 1.62%) | | | | | |
7. |
KASTELIC MERHAR Teja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 13. | 1:39,07 | 249 |               (1:37,56; -1.52%) |
| | | | |
8. |
KLEP Fia, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:39,26 | 247 |    os.rek. (1:49,55; 10.36%) |
|
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:37,42 | 178 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
9. |
KRAVANJA Neža, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:36,89 | 266 |    os.rek. (1:52,40; 16%) |
|
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:30,14 | 225 |    os.rek. (1:34,67; 5.02%) | | | | | |
10. |
KRAVANJA Nina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 10. | 1:32,84 | 303 |    os.rek. (1:33,34; 0.53%) |
|
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:23,87 | 280 |    os.rek. (1:26,51; 3.14%) | | | | | |
11. |
LAMUT Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:22,78 | 291 |               (1:21,61; -1.41%) |
| | | | |
12. |
SLIVŠEK Špela, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:28,04 | 242 |               (1:27,29; -0.85%) |
| | | | |
13. |
STREL Bilka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 11. | 10:56,03 | 385 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
14. |
ŠEME Tjaša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 6. | 10:22,16 | 451 |    os.rek. (10:58,52; 5.84%) |
| | | | |
15. |
BENEDIČIČ Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 5. | 1:17,10 | 368 |               (1:15,66; -1.86%) |
| | | | |
16. |
BEVC Blaž, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 13. | 11:07,89 | 292 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
17. |
BOŽIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:09,35 | 338 |               (1:05,26; -5.89%) |
| | | | |
18. |
GODEC Jernej, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 2. | 9:38,85 | 449 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
19. |
GOTOVAC Gorazd, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 4. | 18:16,26 | 461 |    os.rek. (18:39,32; 2.1%) |
| | | | |
20. |
GRŽINA Miha, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 7. | 10:28,54 | 351 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
21. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 3. | 1:14,64 | 406 |               (1:10,31; -5.8%) |
| | | | |
22. |
JAKOVAC Gašper, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 9. | 10:38,42 | 335 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
23. |
JURJEVIČ Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 12. | 10:55,67 | 309 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
24. |
KLEP Gaj, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 10. | 1:18,39 | 234 |    os.rek. (1:18,46; 0.08%) |
| | | | |
25. |
KORENČIČ Žiga, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:16,97 | 247 |    os.rek. (1:17,68; 0.92%) |
| | | | |
26. |
KREVL Klemen, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 14. | 11:14,02 | 284 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
27. |
LIKAVEC Vid, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 2. | 17:19,86 | 540 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
28. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:08,16 | 533 |    os.rek. (1:08,65; 0.71%) |
|
|
100HM | 1. | 1:05,34 | 404 |               (1:03,46; -2.87%) | | | | | |
29. |
LUŠINA Blaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 8. | 18:53,40 | 417 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
30. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 3. | 17:28,88 | 526 |    os.rek. (17:44,48; 1.48%) |
| | | | |
31. |
PENKO Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:08,04 | 358 |               (1:08,01; -0.04%) |
| | | | |
32. |
PUNGARŠEK Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 4. | 10:07,64 | 388 |    os.rek. (10:10,02; 0.39%) |
| | | | |
33. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:14,12 | 414 |               (1:13,29; -1.11%) |
| | | | |
34. |
SLIVŠEK Gašper, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 11. | 1:27,29 | 169 |               (1:26,68; -0.69%) |
| | | | |
35. |
ŠABIČ GODEC Luka, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 9. | 19:24,23 | 384 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
36. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:14,93 | 401 |               (1:11,43; -4.67%) |
| | | | |
37. |
ZDEŠAR Bojan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 1. | 17:17,11 | 544 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |