| | | | | 1. |
BRADEŠKO Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:17,00 | 277 |               (1:16,04; -1.24%) |
|
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:32,07 | 211 |               (1:30,07; -2.17%) | | | | | |
2. |
FLERIN Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:15,87 | 378 |    os.rek. (1:16,47; 0.79%) |
|
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:41,80 | 397 |    os.rek. (2:42,57; 0.47%) | | | | | |
3. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:27,93 | 553 |               (0:27,72; -0.75%) |
|
|
100KZ | 1. | 0:59,62 | 598 |    os.rek. (1:00,55; 1.55%) | | | | | |
4. |
HRIBAR Tjaša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:17,91 | 268 |    os.rek. (1:23,67; 7.39%) |
|
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:34,48 | 196 |               (1:32,64; -1.94%) | | | | | |
5. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:13,14 | 324 |               (1:11,11; -2.77%) |
|
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:24,29 | 276 |               (1:20,48; -4.52%) | | | | | |
6. |
KANDŽIČ Tina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:18,82 | 337 |    os.rek. (1:19,55; 0.92%) |
| | | | |
7. |
LAMUT Nena, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:31,82 | 313 |    os.rek. (1:34,19; 2.58%) |
| | | | |
8. |
LAMUT Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 3:06,84 | 257 |    os.rek. (3:16,66; 5.25%) |
| | | | |
9. |
PONJEVIČ Amra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:35,56 | 358 |               (0:35,01; -1.54%) |
|
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:16,30 | 372 |               (1:13,98; -3.04%) | | | | | |
10. |
PREVC Nina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:07,85 | 406 |               (1:07,28; -0.84%) |
|
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:22,77 | 427 |               (1:21,27; -1.81%) | | | | | |
11. |
PUŠNIK Urša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:30,18 | 438 |               (0:30,07; -0.36%) |
|
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:14,42 | 401 |    os.rek. (1:15,28; 1.15%) | | | | | |
12. |
SLIVNIK Jasna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:20,19 | 470 |               (1:17,55; -3.29%) |
| | | | |
13. |
STREL Bilka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:19,06 | 256 |    os.rek. (1:30,27; 14.17%) |
|
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:41,81 | 229 |    os.rek. (1:45,30; 3.42%) | | | | | |
14. |
ŠEME Tjaša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:22,37 | 282 |               (1:21,62; -0.91%) |
| | | | |
15. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:43,95 | 381 |    os.rek. (2:46,53; 1.57%) |
| | | | |
16. |
TRKMAN Mojca, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 2. | 2:53,78 | 464 |               (2:50,81; -1.7%) |
| | | | |
17. |
VORŠIČ Tea, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:10,38 | 474 |               (1:07,77; -3.7%) |
| | | | |
18. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:28,79 | 505 |               (0:28,21; -2.01%) |
|
|
200KZ | 1. | 2:11,60 | 588 |    os.rek. (2:12,46; 0.65%) | | | | | |
19. |
ZUPANČIČ Lea, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 1. | 2:48,89 | 505 |    os.rek. (2:50,98; 1.23%) |
| | | | |
20. |
BEHRIČ Denis, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:06,69 | 482 |    os.rek. (2:06,93; 0.18%) |
| | | | |
21. |
BENEDIČIČ Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:57,45 | 310 |    os.rek. (3:05,93; 4.77%) |
| | | | |
22. |
BOŽIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:31,91 | 332 |               (0:31,77; -0.43%) |
|
|
100HM | 1. | 1:10,81 | 317 |               (1:08,50; -3.26%) | | | | | |
23. |
BRINC Tine, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 1:05,77 | 316 |               (1:05,61; -0.24%) |
|
|
100PM | 1. | 1:20,53 | 323 |    os.rek. (1:21,81; 1.58%) | | | | | |
24. |
GODEC Jernej, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:29,62 | 315 |    os.rek. (0:30,12; 1.68%) |
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:20,24 | 211 |               (1:18,98; -1.57%) | | | | | |
25. |
GOVŠE Gregor, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:30,99 | 521 |               (0:30,56; -1.38%) |
| | | | |
26. |
GRŽINA Gregor, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:21,37 | 313 |    os.rek. (1:22,14; 0.94%) |
| | | | |
27. |
GRŽINA Miha, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 1:15,28 | 211 |    os.rek. (1:22,15; 9.12%) |
|
|
50PM | 3. | 0:44,05 | 181 |               (0:43,08; -2.2%) | |
|
100DM | 3. | 1:34,20 | 130 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
28. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:26,69 | 430 |    os.rek. (0:27,56; 3.25%) |
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:02,40 | 448 |    os.rek. (1:02,98; 0.92%) | | | | | |
29. |
HERMAN Aleš, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:32,65 | 235 |               (0:32,48; -0.52%) |
|
|
100DM | 2. | 1:25,98 | 171 |    os.rek. (1:31,33; 6.22%) | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:37,35 | 207 |               (0:36,53; -2.19%) | | | | | |
30. |
JAKOVAC Gašper, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:41,80 | 212 |    os.rek. (0:42,45; 1.55%) |
|
|
100DM | 4. | 1:36,89 | 119 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
31. |
JAMA Andrej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 1:05,88 | 315 |    os.rek. (1:08,20; 3.52%) |
| | | | |
32. |
LIKAVEC Vid, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 1:05,67 | 318 |    os.rek. (1:07,90; 3.39%) |
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:15,15 | 257 |    os.rek. (1:16,74; 2.11%) | | | | | |
33. |
LIPOVŽ Matic, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:06,01 | 587 |               (1:04,60; -2.13%) |
| | | | |
34. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:31,63 | 497 |    os.rek. (2:31,86; 0.15%) |
| | | | |
35. |
LUŠINA Blaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:39,57 | 174 |               (0:39,04; -1.33%) |
|
|
100HM | 3. | 1:24,03 | 190 |    os.rek. (1:25,92; 2.24%) | | | | | |
36. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:59,34 | 431 |               (0:58,66; -1.14%) |
| | | | |
37. |
MANKOČ Peter, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:22,74 | 696 |    os.rek. (0:23,38; 2.81%) |
|
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:49,82 | 729 |    os.rek. (0:50,76; 1.88%) | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:25,47 | 654 |    os.rek. (0:26,79; 5.18%) | | | | | |
38. |
MARINIČ Jaka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:22,12 | 459 |    os.rek. (2:22,44; 0.22%) |
| | | | |
39. |
MELON Luka, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:25,03 | 522 |               (0:24,52; -2.03%) |
| | | | |
40. |
PENKO Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:12,60 | 285 |               (1:11,91; -0.95%) |
|
|
100HM | 2. | 1:17,28 | 244 |               (1:12,53; -6.14%) | | | | | |
41. |
PIHLER Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:57,61 | 471 |    os.rek. (0:59,27; 2.88%) |
|
|
100DM | 2. | 1:07,05 | 361 |    os.rek. (1:11,92; 7.26%) | | | | | |
42. |
PUNGARŠEK Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:42,90 | 196 |               (0:42,03; -2.02%) |
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:39,61 | 110 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
43. |
STREL Jaka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 1:01,88 | 380 |    os.rek. (1:04,09; 3.57%) |
| | | | |
44. |
ŠVAJGER Sergej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:26,18 | 456 |               (0:25,95; -0.87%) |
| | | | |
45. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 2. | 2:39,94 | 424 |               (2:36,47; -2.16%) |
| | | | |
46. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:25,01 | 523 |               (0:24,78; -0.91%) |
|
|
50PM | 1. | 0:31,11 | 515 |               (0:30,81; -0.96%) | | | | | |
47. |
VERKO Grega, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:34,91 | 192 |    os.rek. (0:36,08; 3.35%) |
|
|
100KM | 7. | 1:19,30 | 180 |    os.rek. (1:27,83; 10.75%) | | | | | |
48. |
VODIČAR Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:26,59 | 435 |               (0:25,84; -2.82%) |
|
|
50DM | 1. | 0:28,92 | 425 |               (0:27,84; -3.73%) | | | | | |
49. |
ZDEŠAR Bojan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 3. | 1:30,83 | 225 |    os.rek. (1:33,85; 3.32%) |
|
|
100DM | 4. | 1:18,15 | 228 |    os.rek. (1:20,41; 2.89%) | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:48,41 | 275 |    os.rek. (2:59,92; 6.83%) | | | | | |
50. |
ZEMLJIČ Andrej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:31,46 | 347 |               (0:30,87; -1.87%) |
|
|
200HM | 1. | 2:20,67 | 423 |    os.rek. (2:21,84; 0.83%) | | | | | |
51. |
ZEMLJIČ Gregor, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:06,40 | 385 |    os.rek. (1:07,25; 1.28%) |
| | | | |
52. |
ŽBOGAR Andrej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:29,04 | 334 |               (0:28,94; -0.34%) |
|
|
200KM | 1. | 2:15,66 | 393 |    os.rek. (2:18,44; 2.04%) |