| | | | | 1. |
ČERNE Vesna, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:03,80 | 488 |               (1:01,82; -3.1%) |
| | | | |
2. |
FLERIN Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:25,36 | 265 |    os.rek. (1:25,85; 0.57%) |
|
|
100MZ | 1. | 1:26,96 | 274 |    os.rek. (1:34,13; 8.24%) | | | | | |
3. |
GLIHA Bojana, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:21,11 | 295 |               (1:17,97; -3.87%) |
| | | | |
4. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:09,20 | 382 |    os.rek. (1:09,61; 0.59%) |
|
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:18,96 | 335 |    os.rek. (1:19,51; 0.69%) | | | | | |
5. |
LESKOVŠEK Veronika, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 5:42,85 | 307 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200HZ | 8. | 3:05,97 | 261 |    os.rek. (3:44,70; 20.82%) | |
|
200MZ | 15. | 3:07,75 | 273 |    os.rek. (3:32,40; 13.12%) | | | | | |
6. |
PONJEVIČ Amra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:22,53 | 294 |               (1:21,41; -1.35%) |
|
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:52,95 | 325 |    os.rek. (2:53,20; 0.14%) | | | | | |
7. |
SLIVNIK Jasna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:31,86 | 312 |    os.rek. (1:32,14; 0.3%) |
|
|
100HZ | 10. | 1:44,29 | 145 |    os.rek. (1:53,80; 9.11%) | | | | | |
8. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:27,16 | 249 |    os.rek. (1:28,97; 2.07%) |
|
|
200HZ | 9. | 3:07,01 | 257 |    os.rek. (3:17,19; 5.44%) | | | | | |
9. |
VORŠIČ Tea, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:29,22 | 506 |               (2:26,47; -1.84%) |
| | | | |
10. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:09,88 | 371 |    os.rek. (1:10,44; 0.8%) |
|
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:22,63 | 279 |               (1:21,80; -1%) | | | | | |
11. |
GLAVAŠ Lovro, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 1:04,83 | 330 |    os.rek. (1:05,18; 0.53%) |
| | | | |
12. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:30,42 | 288 |               (2:28,52; -1.26%) |
|
|
100DM | 4. | 1:18,93 | 221 |               (1:14,97; -5.01%) | | | | | |
13. |
KAPUS Jernej, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 2. | 2:15,71 | 488 |    os.rek. (2:17,36; 1.21%) |
| | | | |
14. |
KAPUS Matej, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 7. | 2:27,89 | 407 |    os.rek. (2:28,85; 0.64%) |
| | | | |
15. |
LIPOVŽ Matic, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:09,88 | 495 |               (1:09,17; -1.01%) |
| | | | |
16. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 4. | 4:44,71 | 414 |    os.rek. (4:57,13; 4.36%) |
|
|
200MM | 9. | 2:37,53 | 337 |    os.rek. (2:40,00; 1.56%) | | | | | |
17. |
MAJDIČ Tomaž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:18,74 | 493 |               (2:17,81; -0.67%) |
| | | | |
18. |
MANKOČ Peter, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:28,21 | 481 |    os.rek. (0:28,50; 1.02%) |
|
|
400MM | 1. | 5:01,68 | 471 |               (5:01,05; -0.2%) | | | | | |
19. |
OSOJNIK Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 5. | 1:33,68 | 205 |    os.rek. (1:34,85; 1.24%) |
|
|
200PM | 3. | 3:25,41 | 200 |               (3:22,62; -1.35%) | | | | | |
20. |
PEČAVER Valentin, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:21,07 | 469 |               (2:19,06; -1.42%) |
| | | | |
21. |
PIHLER Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 6. | 1:23,49 | 187 |    os.rek. (1:26,55; 3.66%) |
|
|
200MM | 11. | 2:47,55 | 280 |    os.rek. (2:55,98; 5.03%) | | | | | |
22. |
POLJANEC Uroš, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:07,54 | 472 |    os.rek. (2:11,96; 3.46%) |
| | | | |
23. |
STREL Jaka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:22,50 | 201 |    os.rek. (1:25,10; 3.15%) |
|
|
100MM | 1. | 1:24,29 | 199 |    os.rek. (1:28,56; 5.06%) | | | | | |
24. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:22,15 | 341 |    os.rek. (2:24,87; 1.91%) |
|
|
100HM | 2. | 1:15,66 | 260 |    os.rek. (1:16,69; 1.36%) | | | | | |
25. |
UGRINA Dušan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:20,97 | 350 |    os.rek. (2:23,46; 1.76%) |
| | | | |
26. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:47,29 | 403 |    os.rek. (4:56,78; 3.3%) |
|
|
100HM | 3. | 1:15,85 | 258 |    os.rek. (1:18,47; 3.45%) | | | | | |
27. |
VODIČAR Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 7. | 1:07,63 | 291 |               (1:06,00; -2.41%) |
|
|
50DM | 1. | 0:32,91 | 288 |               (0:32,43; -1.45%) | | | | | |
28. |
ZEMLJIČ Gregor, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:12,59 | 420 |    os.rek. (2:27,14; 10.97%) |
| | | | |
29. |
ZORIČ Jože, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 13. | 2:39,66 | 241 |               (2:33,16; -4.07%) |
|
|
400MM | 4. | 6:17,35 | 240 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |