Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Absolutno državno prvenstvo
03.02. - 06.02.2000, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
CUNDER Neža, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 20. | 1:16,20 | 373 |    os.rek. (1:17,57; 1.79%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:28,79 | 505 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 10. | 0:28,55 | 518 | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:01,36 | 549 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 8. | 1:01,28 | 551 | | |
|
50HZ | 12. | 0:33,29 | 436 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 14. | 0:34,09 | 406 | | | | | | |
3. |
GOLOB Teja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 19. | 0:35,96 | 311 |    os.rek. (0:36,57; 1.69%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 19. | 1:15,63 | 382 |    os.rek. (1:18,35; 3.59%)
| | | | | |
4. |
HRIBAR Tjaša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:32,60 | 464 |    os.rek. (0:37,01; 13.52%)
|
|
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:09,42 | 494 | | |
|
200HZ | 7. | 2:27,75 | 521 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 7. | 2:26,42 | 536 |    os.rek. (2:27,47; 0.71%)
| | | | | |
5. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 11. | 2:34,78 | 453 | |
|
|
200HZ | (finale) 11. | 2:32,24 | 476 |    os.rek. (2:34,69; 1.6%)
| | | | | |
6. |
KRAVANJA Neža, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 20. | 1:28,03 | 355 | |
| | | | |
7. |
KRAVANJA Nina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 13. | 1:21,82 | 442 |    os.rek. (1:23,40; 1.93%)
|
| | | | |
8. |
PUŠNIK Urša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 22. | 0:29,80 | 455 | |
|
|
100KZ | 26. | 1:07,18 | 418 |    os.rek. (1:07,70; 0.77%)
| |
|
50HZ | 16. | 0:33,93 | 412 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 12. | 0:33,97 | 410 | | |
|
100HZ | 17. | 1:14,08 | 406 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 15. | 1:15,44 | 385 | | | | | | |
9. |
STREL Bilka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:06,87 | 424 |    os.rek. (1:07,06; 0.28%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 28. | 2:24,57 | 444 | | |
|
100DZ | 19. | 1:17,78 | 335 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 16. | 1:18,11 | 331 | | | | | | |
10. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 29. | 1:11,98 | 340 | |
|
|
50HZ | 21. | 0:36,26 | 337 |    os.rek. (0:36,42; 0.44%)
| |
|
100HZ | 24. | 1:18,27 | 344 | | |
|
200HZ | 18. | 2:44,03 | 381 | | | | | | |
11. |
GODEC Jernej, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 9. | 0:28,77 | 453 |    os.rek. (0:30,60; 6.36%)
|
|
|
200HM | 10. | 2:15,62 | 472 | | | | | | |
12. |
GRŽINA Miha, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 28. | 0:27,13 | 410 |    os.rek. (0:28,80; 6.15%)
|
|
|
200KM | 25. | 2:12,87 | 418 |    os.rek. (2:16,49; 2.72%)
| |
|
400KM | 18. | 4:51,02 | 387 |    os.rek. (4:53,49; 0.84%)
| |
|
50DM | 29. | 0:31,11 | 341 |    os.rek. (0:34,07; 9.51%)
| | | | | |
13. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 5. | 2:17,57 | 468 | |
|
|
200DM | (finale) 4. | 2:11,40 | 537 | | |
|
100MM | 11. | 1:04,01 | 456 | | |
|
100MM | (finale) 12. | 1:03,74 | 462 | | |
|
400MM | 7. | 4:54,82 | 505 |    os.rek. (5:07,87; 4.42%)
| |
|
400MM | (finale) 7. | 4:53,38 | 512 |    os.rek. (5:07,87; 4.93%)
| | | | | |
14. |
HERMAN Aleš, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 24. | 0:32,17 | 324 |    os.rek. (0:33,18; 3.13%)
|
|
|
200HM | 17. | 2:25,70 | 381 |    os.rek. (2:26,66; 0.65%)
| | | | | |
15. |
KORENČIČ Žiga, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 21. | 1:19,04 | 342 | |
|
|
100HM | 27. | 1:11,47 | 309 | | | | | | |
16. |
LIPOVŽ Matic, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:30,08 | 570 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 4. | 0:29,42 | 609 |    rek. 23 let | |
|
200PM | 2. | 2:23,61 | 585 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 2. | 2:19,31 | 641 |    rek. 23 let | | | | | |
17. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 7. | 2:29,45 | 519 | |
|
|
200PM | (finale) 6. | 2:26,69 | 549 | | |
|
100MM | 5. | 1:02,70 | 485 | | |
|
100MM | (finale) 4. | 1:01,84 | 506 |    os.rek. (1:02,02; 0.29%)
| |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:15,01 | 535 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 4. | 2:12,52 | 566 |    os.rek. (2:13,55; 0.77%)
| |
|
400MM | 5. | 4:48,50 | 539 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 4. | 4:42,43 | 574 | | | | | | |
18. |
MANCEVIČ Denis, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:25,42 | 498 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 10. | 0:25,50 | 494 | | |
|
100KM | 14. | 0:55,55 | 525 |    os.rek. (0:55,58; 0.05%)
| |
|
100KM | (finale) 13. | 0:55,38 | 530 |    os.rek. (0:55,58; 0.36%)
| |
|
50DM | 13. | 0:27,66 | 486 | | |
|
50DM | (finale) 11. | 0:27,28 | 506 |    os.rek. (0:27,34; 0.21%)
| | | | | |
19. |
MANKOČ Peter, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:23,68 | 617 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:22,85 | 686 |    rek. 22 let | |
|
100KM | 2. | 0:53,69 | 582 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 1. | 0:49,89 | 726 |    rek. 22 let | |
|
200KM | 1. | 1:56,67 | 617 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 1. | 1:50,33 | 730 |    os.rek. (1:51,58; 1.13%)
| |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:25,76 | 601 | | |
|
50DM | (finale) 1. | 0:24,79 | 675 |    rek. 22 let | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:26,30 | 594 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 1. | 0:26,13 | 605 |    rek. 22 let | |
|
100MM | 1. | 0:58,70 | 591 |    rek. 22 let | |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:15,06 | 534 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 1. | 2:02,54 | 716 |    rek. 22 let | | | | | |
20. |
MARINIČ Jaka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 26. | 0:26,98 | 417 |    os.rek. (0:27,04; 0.22%)
|
|
|
50DM | 15. | 0:28,16 | 460 |    os.rek. (0:28,29; 0.46%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 15. | 0:27,81 | 478 |    os.rek. (0:28,29; 1.72%)
| |
|
100DM | 7. | 1:02,11 | 455 | | |
|
50HM | 15. | 0:29,64 | 415 | | |
|
100HM | 20. | 1:05,25 | 406 | | |
|
100MM | 12. | 1:04,36 | 448 | | |
|
100MM | (finale) 11. | 1:03,66 | 463 |    os.rek. (1:03,73; 0.1%)
| | | | | |
21. |
ŠABIČ GODEC Luka, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 23. | 2:10,51 | 441 | |
|
|
400KM | 12. | 4:31,74 | 476 |    os.rek. (4:34,03; 0.84%)
| | | | | |
22. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:24,75 | 540 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 2. | 0:23,41 | 638 |    os.rek. (0:23,44; 0.12%)
| |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:53,68 | 582 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 2. | 0:50,79 | 688 |    os.rek. (0:51,45; 1.29%)
| |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:51,19 | 672 |    os.rek. (0:51,45; 0.5%)
| |
|
200KM | 6. | 1:59,53 | 574 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 3. | 1:52,10 | 696 |    os.rek. (1:54,50; 2.14%) rek. 19 let | |
|
50PM | 5. | 0:30,22 | 562 | | |
|
50PM | (finale) 2. | 0:28,76 | 652 |    os.rek. (0:29,29; 1.84%)
| |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:08,04 | 536 | |