| | | | | 1. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:28,61 | 514 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 9. | 0:27,65 | 570 | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:01,80 | 537 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 8. | 1:00,91 | 561 | | | | | | |
2. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 16. | 2:38,79 | 420 | |
|
|
200HZ | (finale) 14. | 2:34,69 | 454 |    os.rek. (2:34,89; 0.12%)
| | | | | |
3. |
LAMUT Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 32. | 0:30,73 | 415 | |
|
|
100KZ | 26. | 1:06,93 | 423 |    os.rek. (1:08,20; 1.89%)
| |
|
200MZ | 17. | 2:49,30 | 372 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 14. | 2:47,68 | 383 | | | | | | |
4. |
PUŠNIK Urša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 23. | 0:29,86 | 452 | |
|
|
100HZ | 15. | 1:13,06 | 424 |    os.rek. (1:13,72; 0.9%)
| |
|
100HZ | (finale) 14. | 1:12,43 | 435 |    os.rek. (1:13,72; 1.78%)
| |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:12,04 | 442 |    os.rek. (1:13,72; 2.33%)
| | | | | |
5. |
SLIVNIK Jasna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 14. | 1:21,18 | 453 | |
|
|
100PZ | (finale) 14. | 1:21,38 | 449 | | | | | | |
6. |
ŠEME Tjaša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 24. | 1:06,27 | 435 |    os.rek. (1:06,62; 0.52%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 23. | 2:22,39 | 464 |    os.rek. (2:24,58; 1.53%)
| |
|
100DZ | 24. | 1:14,82 | 376 | | | | | | |
7. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 23. | 1:16,83 | 364 | |
| | | | |
8. |
BENEDIČIČ Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 13. | 1:15,39 | 394 |    os.rek. (1:15,66; 0.35%)
|
|
|
100PM | (finale) 12. | 1:14,59 | 407 |    os.rek. (1:15,66; 1.43%)
| |
|
200PM | 11. | 2:40,44 | 420 |    os.rek. (2:42,16; 1.07%)
| |
|
200PM | (finale) 11. | 2:39,99 | 423 |    os.rek. (2:42,16; 1.35%)
| | | | | |
9. |
GLAVIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 24. | 2:10,94 | 437 | |
|
|
400KM | 19. | 4:39,32 | 438 |    os.rek. (4:40,80; 0.52%)
| | | | | |
10. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 6. | 1:00,45 | 493 | |
|
|
100DM | (finale) 5. | 0:59,75 | 511 |    os.rek. (1:00,25; 0.83%)
| |
|
200DM | 5. | 2:16,01 | 484 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 5. | 2:14,35 | 503 | | |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:19,15 | 489 |    os.rek. (2:19,76; 0.43%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 5. | 2:16,99 | 512 |    os.rek. (2:19,76; 2.02%)
| | | | | |
11. |
JAKOVAC Gašper, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 36. | 0:29,59 | 316 | |
|
|
100PM | 16. | 1:23,20 | 293 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 14. | 1:21,13 | 316 | | |
|
200PM | 16. | 2:58,59 | 304 |    os.rek. (3:07,81; 5.16%)
| |
|
200PM | (finale) 16. | 2:56,40 | 316 |    os.rek. (3:07,81; 6.46%)
| |
|
100DM | 27. | 1:19,06 | 220 | | | | | | |
12. |
LIKAVEC Vid, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 15. | 2:26,67 | 386 | |
| | | | |
13. |
LIPOVŽ Matic, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:06,16 | 583 | |
|
|
100PM | (finale) 2. | 1:03,49 | 660 |    rek. 22 let | |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:22,99 | 593 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 1. | 2:17,77 | 663 |    rek. 22 let | |
|
100DM | 4. | 0:59,75 | 511 |    os.rek. (1:01,98; 3.73%)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 7. | 0:59,85 | 508 |    os.rek. (1:01,98; 3.55%)
| | | | | |
14. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 2. | 2:29,46 | 519 | |
|
|
200PM | (finale) 2. | 2:25,13 | 567 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 3. | 4:50,69 | 527 | | | | | | |
15. |
MADJARIČ Dejan, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 3. | 0:59,35 | 521 | |
|
|
100DM | (finale) 3. | 0:58,13 | 555 | | |
|
200DM | 7. | 2:16,95 | 474 | | | | | | |
16. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 14. | 0:56,52 | 499 |    os.rek. (0:56,52; 0%)
|
|
|
100KM | (finale) 13. | 0:55,36 | 531 |    os.rek. (0:56,52; 2.09%)
| |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:00,92 | 554 |    os.rek. (2:03,20; 1.88%)
| |
|
200KM | (finale) 8. | 2:00,46 | 561 |    os.rek. (2:03,20; 2.27%)
| |
|
400KM | 12. | 4:23,39 | 523 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 11. | 4:21,24 | 536 | | | | | | |
17. |
MANCEVIČ Denis, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:25,39 | 500 |    os.rek. (0:25,45; 0.23%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 8. | 0:25,34 | 503 |    os.rek. (0:25,45; 0.43%)
| |
|
100KM | 13. | 0:55,68 | 522 |    os.rek. (0:57,05; 2.46%)
| |
|
100KM | (finale) 14. | 0:56,00 | 513 |    os.rek. (0:57,05; 1.87%)
| |
|
100DM | 9. | 1:01,30 | 473 |    os.rek. (1:03,20; 3.09%)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 8. | 1:00,78 | 485 |    os.rek. (1:03,20; 3.98%)
| | | | | |
18. |
MANKOČ Peter, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:24,09 | 586 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:22,72 | 698 |    rek. 21 let | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:52,99 | 605 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 1. | 0:50,16 | 714 |    rek. 21 let | |
|
100DM | 7. | 1:00,54 | 491 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 1. | 0:54,35 | 679 |    os.rek. (0:54,64; 0.53%)
| |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:02,07 | 472 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 1. | 0:57,82 | 584 | | |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:55,57 | 657 |    rek. 21 let | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:11,66 | 516 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 1. | 2:04,01 | 618 | | |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:17,80 | 503 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 1. | 2:04,79 | 678 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 1. | 4:34,38 | 626 | | | | | | |
19. |
MARINIČ Jaka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 25. | 0:58,69 | 445 | |
|
|
100DM | 10. | 1:01,40 | 471 |    os.rek. (1:01,97; 0.92%)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 10. | 1:01,23 | 475 |    os.rek. (1:01,97; 1.2%)
| |
|
100HM | 18. | 1:06,45 | 384 | | |
|
200MM | 7. | 2:21,40 | 466 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 8. | 2:20,67 | 473 | | | | | | |
20. |
PENKO Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 27. | 0:59,05 | 437 |    os.rek. (1:00,29; 2.09%)
|
|
|
100DM | 23. | 1:07,16 | 360 |    os.rek. (1:07,67; 0.75%)
| |
|
100HM | 20. | 1:07,41 | 368 |    os.rek. (1:08,01; 0.89%)
| | | | | |
21. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 11. | 1:02,51 | 446 |    os.rek. (1:03,84; 2.12%)
|
|
|
100DM | (finale) 11. | 1:01,62 | 466 |    os.rek. (1:03,84; 3.6%)
| |
|
200DM | 8. | 2:17,09 | 473 |    os.rek. (2:19,11; 1.47%)
| |
|
200DM | (finale) 7. | 2:16,30 | 481 |    os.rek. (2:19,11; 2.06%)
| | | | | |
22. |
UGRINA Dušan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 11. | 0:55,55 | 525 | |
|
|
100KM | (finale) 10. | 0:54,26 | 564 |    os.rek. (0:54,92; 1.21%)
| |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:00,56 | 559 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 5. | 1:56,66 | 618 |    os.rek. (1:58,33; 1.43%)
| |
|
400KM | 10. | 4:21,20 | 536 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 9. | 4:06,99 | 634 |    os.rek. (4:08,29; 0.52%)
| | | | | |
23. |
ZDEŠAR Bojan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 16. | 1:04,87 | 413 |    os.rek. (1:06,03; 1.78%)
|
|
|
100HM | (finale) 9. | 1:03,40 | 442 |    os.rek. (1:06,03; 4.14%)
| |
|
200HM | 5. | 2:14,01 | 489 |    os.rek. (2:18,94; 3.67%)
| |
|
200HM | (finale) 5. | 2:13,20 | 498 |    os.rek. (2:18,94; 4.3%)
|