Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju 2. kolo ljubljanske regije
14.12.1996, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BRADEŠKO Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 5:44,48 | 302 |    os.rek. (6:51,75; 19.52%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 4. | 3:10,36 | 243 |    os.rek. (3:21,10; 5.64%)
| | | | | |
2. |
FLERIN Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 10. | 5:14,55 | 397 | |
| | | | |
3. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 2. | 4:43,45 | 543 |    os.rek. (5:01,29; 6.29%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
HRIBAR Tjaša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 8. | 6:26,15 | 214 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | 8. | 3:20,92 | 207 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:55,02 | 313 |    os.rek. (3:09,26; 8.13%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 6. | 2:58,72 | 317 |    os.rek. (3:04,23; 3.08%)
| | | | | |
6. |
LAMUT Nena, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 9. | 3:12,13 | 255 |    os.rek. (3:20,33; 4.26%)
|
| | | | |
7. |
LIEBER Jerca, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 13. | 3:34,09 | 171 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
8. |
PREVC Nina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 5. | 5:07,45 | 425 |    os.rek. (5:17,21; 3.17%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
PUŠNIK Urša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:46,73 | 363 |    os.rek. (2:49,92; 1.91%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:56,00 | 331 |    os.rek. (3:00,12; 2.34%)
| | | | | |
10. |
SLIVNIK Jasna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:48,30 | 379 |    os.rek. (2:57,25; 5.31%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
SLIVŠEK Špela, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 2. | 3:48,63 | 140 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
12. |
ŠEME Tjaša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 3. | 5:30,25 | 343 |    os.rek. (6:02,74; 9.83%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:50,77 | 337 |    os.rek. (3:01,11; 6.05%)
| |
|
200MZ | 1. | 2:54,30 | 341 |    os.rek. (3:01,00; 3.84%)
| | | | | |
13. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 10. | 5:22,27 | 369 | |
|
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:51,28 | 334 | | | | | | |
14. |
TRATAR Ines, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 3:35,27 | 168 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
15. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 2. | 4:42,52 | 548 |    os.rek. (4:49,18; 2.35%)
|
| | | | |
16. |
BEHRIČ Denis, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:27,05 | 414 |    os.rek. (2:30,00; 2%)
|
| | | | |
17. |
BENEDIČIČ Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 10. | 5:11,36 | 316 |    os.rek. (5:33,37; 7.06%)
|
|
|
200MM | 10. | 2:45,99 | 288 |    os.rek. (2:48,44; 1.47%)
| | | | | |
18. |
BOŽIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:34,61 | 318 | |
|
|
200MM | 6. | 2:41,25 | 314 |    os.rek. (2:45,74; 2.78%)
| | | | | |
19. |
GLAVIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 5. | 4:54,38 | 374 | |
|
|
200MM | 5. | 2:35,16 | 352 |    os.rek. (2:38,10; 1.89%)
| | | | | |
20. |
GODEC Jernej, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:46,68 | 254 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) rek. 10 let |
| | | | |
21. |
GOTOVAC Gorazd, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 7. | 4:58,08 | 361 |    os.rek. (5:28,04; 10.05%)
|
|
|
200HM | 6. | 2:45,42 | 260 |    os.rek. (2:54,36; 5.4%)
| | | | | |
22. |
GRŽINA Gregor, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 7. | 2:51,69 | 232 |    os.rek. (3:08,68; 9.89%)
|
| | | | |
23. |
GRŽINA Miha, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 11. | 3:26,03 | 134 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
24. |
JAKOVAC Gašper, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 10. | 3:14,91 | 159 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
25. |
KUMER Jernej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 23. | 5:58,10 | 208 |    os.rek. (6:44,05; 12.83%)
|
| | | | |
26. |
LIKAVEC Vid, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 9. | 5:04,21 | 339 |    os.rek. (5:25,07; 6.85%)
|
|
|
200MM | 13. | 2:50,79 | 264 |    os.rek. (2:53,09; 1.34%)
| | | | | |
27. |
LUŠINA Blaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 21. | 5:50,66 | 221 |    os.rek. (6:05,49; 4.22%)
|
|
|
200HM | 11. | 3:04,78 | 186 |    os.rek. (3:12,91; 4.39%)
| | | | | |
28. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:35,92 | 455 |    os.rek. (4:48,58; 4.58%)
|
|
|
200MM | 4. | 2:32,80 | 369 |    os.rek. (2:39,51; 4.39%)
| | | | | |
29. |
MAJDIČ Tomaž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:11,33 | 602 | |
| | | | |
30. |
PENKO Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:33,68 | 324 |    os.rek. (2:39,96; 4.08%)
|
|
|
200MM | 11. | 2:47,82 | 278 |    os.rek. (2:52,14; 2.57%)
| | | | | |
31. |
PIHLER Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 4:26,43 | 505 |    os.rek. (4:28,17; 0.65%)
|
| | | | |
32. |
PUNGARŠEK Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 4. | 3:03,83 | 189 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
33. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:42,15 | 425 |    os.rek. (4:56,03; 4.91%)
|
|
|
200HM | 4. | 2:41,19 | 281 |    os.rek. (2:46,30; 3.17%)
| | | | | |
34. |
STREL Jaka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 6. | 2:42,83 | 272 | |
| | | | |
35. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:22,67 | 527 |    os.rek. (4:25,84; 1.2%)
|
| | | | |
36. |
ZEMLJIČ Gregor, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:28,12 | 362 | |
| | | | |
37. |
ŽBOGAR Andrej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 9. | 4:44,73 | 414 |    os.rek. (4:53,65; 3.13%)
|