| | | | | 1. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:40,35 | 183 |    os.rek. (0:41,26; 2.25%)
|
|
|
50PZ | izven | 0:51,24 | 169 |    os.rek. (0:51,75; 0.99%)
| |
|
100PZ | izven | 1:50,37 | 180 |    os.rek. (1:54,19; 3.46%)
| |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:44,61 | 144 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100MZ | izven | 1:42,32 | 168 |    os.rek. (1:43,84; 1.48%)
| | | | | |
2. |
KORELC Tjaša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:49,26 | 100 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | izven | 0:58,18 | 115 | | | | | | |
3. |
PREVC Nina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:38,93 | 204 |    os.rek. (0:42,06; 8.04%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:41,55 | 168 |    os.rek. (0:42,06; 1.22%)
| |
|
50PZ | izven | 0:50,73 | 174 |    os.rek. (0:52,77; 4.02%)
| |
|
100PZ | izven | 1:50,34 | 180 |    os.rek. (1:59,30; 8.12%)
| |
|
50DZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:49,17 | 121 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:44,86 | 143 |    os.rek. (1:49,36; 4.29%)
| |
|
100MZ | izven | 1:46,27 | 150 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
TRDIN Nina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | izven | 1:50,69 | 178 |    os.rek. (2:00,14; 8.53%)
|
|
|
100MZ | izven | 1:54,40 | 120 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
BEHRIČ Denis, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:32,14 | 246 |    os.rek. (0:33,37; 3.82%)
|
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:24,21 | 189 |    os.rek. (1:31,00; 8.06%)
| | | | | |
6. |
BOŽIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:33,78 | 212 |    os.rek. (0:35,01; 3.64%)
|
|
|
50DM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:40,06 | 160 |    os.rek. (0:41,54; 3.69%)
| | | | | |
7. |
BRINC Tine, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:33,10 | 225 |    os.rek. (0:34,10; 3.02%)
|
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:39,93 | 243 |    os.rek. (0:41,49; 3.9%)
| |
|
100PM | izven | 1:30,66 | 226 |    os.rek. (1:32,00; 1.47%)
| |
|
100MM | izven | 1:26,97 | 181 |    os.rek. (1:30,26; 3.78%)
| | | | | |
8. |
GLAVIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:34,67 | 196 |    os.rek. (0:38,37; 10.67%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
GRŽINA Gregor, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:33,76 | 204 |    os.rek. (1:38,06; 4.58%)
|
| | | | |
10. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:32,47 | 239 | |
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:43,94 | 183 | | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:23,73 | 192 |    os.rek. (1:26,57; 3.39%)
| |
|
100MM | izven | 1:22,80 | 210 |    os.rek. (1:23,85; 1.26%)
| | | | | |
11. |
PIVK Anže, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:44,23 | 118 |    os.rek. (0:44,49; 0.58%)
|
| | | | |
12. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:43,64 | 186 |    os.rek. (0:44,68; 2.38%)
|
|
|
100PM | izven | 1:36,09 | 190 |    os.rek. (1:39,84; 3.9%)
|