Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju MM Victoria - Primorje 27.10. - 28.10.2012, Reka/Rijeka (CRO), 25m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
ERJAVEC Nuša, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50HZ
24.
0:32,51
468
50HZ
(finale) 19.
0:32,41
472
100HZ
26.
1:10,05
481
200HZ
21.
2:33,54
464
200HZ
(finale) 18.
2:31,11
487
100MZ
39.
1:14,56
435
2.
GOLOB Nika, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
13.
0:34,88
538
50PZ
(finale) 11.
0:34,02
579
100PZ
21.
1:17,06
529
100PZ
(finale) 11.
1:14,63
583
200PZ
9.
2:41,18
581
100DZ
11.
1:07,70
508
100DZ
(finale) 11.
1:06,80
529
100MZ
20.
1:11,14
501
100MZ
(finale) 19.
1:14,31
439
200MZ
15.
2:31,48
520
200MZ
(finale) 11.
2:25,39
588
3.
MLINAR Maruša, 1998
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
20.
2:12,51
576
200KZ
(finale) 17.
2:12,42
578
400KZ
10.
4:33,12
607
400KZ
(finale) 10.
4:34,46
598
100DZ
19.
1:09,25
475
100DZ
(finale) 15.
1:08,66
487
100HZ
15.
1:07,69
533
100HZ
(finale) 12.
1:06,67
558
   os.rek. (1:07,12; 0.67%)
200HZ
8.
2:23,34
571
200HZ
(finale) 8.
2:22,27
584
4.
NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
9.
0:58,67
628
100KZ
(finale) 10.
0:59,55
600
200KZ
6.
2:03,28
716
200KZ
(finale) 6.
2:03,76
708
400KZ
3.
4:22,12
687
400KZ
(finale) 5.
4:19,18
710
50DZ
19.
0:30,52
509
50DZ
(finale) 15.
0:30,09
531
100DZ
9.
1:07,00
525
100DZ
(finale) 10.
1:07,90
504
5.
ODER PRODNIK Tjaša, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
23.
1:00,44
574
200KZ
3.
2:02,92
722
200KZ
(finale) 5.
2:02,45
731
400KZ
1.
4:18,07
719
400KZ
(finale) 3.
4:11,24
780
200HZ
3.
2:19,02
626
200HZ
(finale) 3.
2:15,81
671
200MZ
6.
2:22,73
622
6.
SAGMEISTER Mojca, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
6.
0:57,97
651
100KZ
(finale) 5.
0:57,61
663
200KZ
2.
2:02,07
737
200KZ
(finale) 3.
1:59,90
778
400KZ
4.
4:23,70
674
400KZ
(finale) 4.
4:16,19
735
100DZ
5.
1:04,54
587
100DZ
(finale) 4.
1:02,82
636
   os.rek. (1:03,23; 0.65%)
100MZ
15.
1:07,67
582
100MZ
(finale) 11.
1:05,67
637
200MZ
4.
2:22,14
630
200MZ
(finale) 4.
2:20,09
658